2014-2015 Season
SK Draci Bílina were 12-18-2 in the 2014-15 Czechia3 season with 35 points, 12th in the West and 21st overall.
2014-2015 SK Draci Bílina Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 28 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 51 | - | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||
| 2. | 31 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 50 | - | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22 | |||
| 3. | 19 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4 | - | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||
| 4. | 30 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 155 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |||
| 5. | 19 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 51 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 30 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30 | - | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | |||
| 7. | 26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 54 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 8. | 28 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 9. | 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 50 | - | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30 | |||
| 10. | 25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | - | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||
| 11. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 15 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 54 | - | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | |||
| 14. | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 31 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 30 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 16. | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||
| 17. | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32 | - | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |||
| 18. | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 21. | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 22. | 16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
| 23. | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 24. | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 | - | ||||||||
| 27. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 28. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 29. | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 30. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 31. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 32. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 33. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 34. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27 | |||
| 35. | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 36. | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||
| 2. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 3. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 4. | 9 | 5.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3.00 | |||
| 5. | 3 | 5.45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5.00 | |||
| 6. | 12 | 3.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4.67 | |||
| 7. | 12 | 3.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2014-2015 SK Draci Bílina Staff
- Head Coach
Miroslav Kanis - Asst. Coach
Vladimír Machulda - Asst. Coach
Jaroslav Pospisil - Team Manager
Jan Perný
2014-2015 SK Draci Bilina Demographics
Loading...
SK Draci Bilina Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- Green + White
- Town
- Bilina, CZE
Map
- Founded
- 2011
2014-2015 SK Draci Bílina Roster Facts
- Nationalities
40 players
2 players
1 player
- Experience
- SK Draci Bílina: 1 288 GP
Czechia: 9 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
SK Draci Bilina Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Draci Šumperk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Liege Bulldogs | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | TUTO Hockey U20 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Retired | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HK Lida | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
SK Draci Bilina History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 24 | 18 | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 144 | 74 | 59 | 2.46 | 1 | Champion |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 0.75 | 3 | Relegated |
| Czechia3 | 42 | 8 | 30 | - | 0 | 4 | 142 | 300 | 28 | 0.67 | 8 | Relegation Play | |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia3 | 40 | 8 | 28 | - | 1 | 3 | 140 | 230 | 29 | 0.73 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2018-2019 | Czechia3 | 38 | 6 | 26 | - | 3 | 3 | 132 | 226 | 27 | 0.71 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 40 | 15 | 20 | - | 0 | 5 | 153 | 185 | 50 | 1.25 | 7 | Eighth Final Loss |
| 2016-2017 | Czechia3 | 36 | 7 | 22 | - | 3 | 4 | 110 | 169 | 31 | 0.86 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2015-2016 | Czechia3 | 34 | 7 | 20 | - | 3 | 4 | 109 | 167 | 31 | 0.91 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | Czechia3 | 32 | 9 | 18 | - | 3 | 2 | 112 | 147 | 35 | 1.09 | 12 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2013-2014 | Czechia3 | 32 | 4 | 22 | - | 1 | 5 | 89 | 159 | 19 | 0.59 | 16 | Eighth Final Loss |
| 2012-2013 | Czechia3 | 36 | 9 | 18 | - | 7 | 2 | 123 | 151 | 43 | 1.19 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2011-2012 | Czechia3 | 36 | 12 | 18 | - | 0 | 6 | 142 | 169 | 42 | 1.17 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Berani Zlín | 1. liga | 14 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Piráti Chomutov | 1. liga | 14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2. liga | 8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Mostečtí Lvi | 2. liga | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | EHC Waldkraiburg | Regionalliga | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | SK Kadaň | 2. liga | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Děčín | 2. liga | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HK Kroměříž | 2. liga | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Mostečtí Lvi | 2. liga | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 1. liga | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 25.00 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 24.26 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 24.20 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 22.18 |
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 22.24 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 200 | 123 | 108 | 231 | |
| 2. | 160 | 57 | 92 | 149 | |
| 3. | 107 | 47 | 83 | 130 | |
| 4. | 146 | 50 | 77 | 127 | |
| 5. | 135 | 46 | 37 | 83 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 200 | 123 | 108 | 231 | |
| 2. | 160 | 57 | 92 | 149 | |
| 3. | 146 | 50 | 77 | 127 | |
| 4. | 107 | 47 | 83 | 130 | |
| 5. | 135 | 46 | 37 | 83 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 200 | 123 | 108 | 231 | |
| 2. | 160 | 57 | 92 | 149 | |
| 3. | 107 | 47 | 83 | 130 | |
| 4. | 146 | 50 | 77 | 127 | |
| 5. | 104 | 25 | 52 | 77 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 96 | 37 | 72 | 384 | |
| 2. | 160 | 57 | 149 | 344 | |
| 3. | 200 | 123 | 231 | 295 | |
| 4. | 223 | 18 | 55 | 278 | |
| 5. | 74 | 10 | 41 | 276 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 223 | 18 | 37 | 55 | |
| 2. | 200 | 123 | 108 | 231 | |
| 3. | 189 | 10 | 15 | 25 | |
| 4. | 160 | 57 | 92 | 149 | |
| 5. | 152 | 17 | 11 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 20 | 33 | 57 | 2.85 | |
| 2. | 15 | 10 | 38 | 2.53 | |
| 3. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.50 | |
| 4. | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | |
| 5. | 17 | 14 | 29 | 1.71 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 19 | 33 | 23 | 56 | 2.95 | 82 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Czechia3 | 32 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 1.72 | 50 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.57 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia3 | 34 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 1.53 | 72 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 36 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.36 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 19 | 33 | 23 | 56 | 2.95 | 82 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Czechia3 | 32 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 1.72 | 50 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.57 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Czechia3 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.40 | 80 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Czechia3 | 31 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.23 | 52 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Czechia3 | 34 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 1.53 | 72 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 36 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.36 | 46 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Czechia3 | 36 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 1.22 | 46 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | Czechia3 | 33 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 1.42 | 79 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 15 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 2.53 | 55 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Czechia3 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0.57 | 155 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | Czechia3 | 35 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.63 | 128 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | Czechia3 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1.00 | 112 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Czechia3 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 0.64 | 111 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Czechia3 | 33 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.85 | 106 |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
Elite Prospects Notes and Trivia
Created in 2011, bought licence from Chrudim. Ended in 2023.
Previous names:
2011 - 2023 - SK Draci Bílina
Previous names:
2011 - 2023 - SK Draci Bílina

