Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Patrick Nordström (RW) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 34 29 45 74 34
2. Fredric Korduner (RW) totals 29 18 40 58 16
    Viggbyholms IK Division 2 27 18 38 56 16
    Väsby IK Division 1 2 0 2 2 0
3. Lukas Paulsson (C) totals 44 23 32 55 61
    AIK J18 J18 Elit 6 1 2 3 6
    Vallentuna BK J18 J18 Elit 19 13 20 33 14
    Vallentuna BK J20 J20 Elit 17 9 10 19 37
    Vallentuna BK Division 1 2 0 0 0 4
4. Patric Hörnqvist (RW) totals 75 31 20 51 60
    Pittsburgh Penguins NHL 70 29 20 49 58
    Sweden WC 5 2 0 2 2
5. Rasmus Rindstål (LW) CCCP HC Division 4 17 20 22 42 6
6. Dennis Ryttar (D) Ringerike Norway2 31 13 29 42 24
7. Viktor Lundgren (C) Solna SK Division 4 24 18 22 40 8
8. Joakim Juhlin (D/F) Rimbo IF Division 2 33 9 26 35 24
9. Nicklas Pettersson (C/RW) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 33 12 20 32 14
10. Filip Schultz (LW) Sollentuna HC J20 J20 Elit 33 15 16 31 20
                 
11. Jonathan Alexandersson (C/D) Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF Division 4 14 11 17 28 22
12. Carl Åman (RW) Segeltorps IF Division 2 30 9 17 26 14
13. Benny Berglund (RW) Alvesta SK Division 2 36 8 18 26 30
14. Hampus Blick (LW/RW) totals 36 11 14 25 16
    Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit 3 1 0 1 0
    Wings HC J20 J20 Elit 33 10 14 24 16
    Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 0 0 0 0 0
15. Gabriel Hemström (RW) Florida Eels USPHL Premier 43 12 12 24 10
16. Andreas Paulsson (LW) Vallentuna BK Division 1 30 11 13 24 16
17. Robin Karlsson (D) totals 43 5 19 24 18
    Väsby IK Division 1 34 5 18 23 16
    HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan 9 0 1 1 2
18. William Johnsson (D) Sollentuna HC J18 J18 Div.1 31 11 12 23 8
19. Rasmus Sörgardt (D) Väsby IK Division 1 40 8 15 23 28
20. Andreas Lilja (D) Täby Titans Division 5 17 5 18 23 6
                 
21. Mårten Ekström (D/F) totals 31 12 9 21 8
    Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 5 0 0 0 0
    Sollentuna HC Division 1 4 0 0 0 2
    Järfälla HC Division 2 22 12 9 21 6
22. Jesper Kemi (LW/C) totals 22 7 13 20 8
    Väsby IK Division 1 9 0 4 4 2
    Viggbyholms IK Division 2 13 7 9 16 6
23. Filip Samuelsson (RW) CCCP HC Division 4 12 9 10 19 8
24. Tim Hutchinson (F) totals 18 8 11 19 14
    Ekerö IK Division 4 16 8 10 18 8
    Ekerö IK J20 J20 Div.1 2 0 1 1 6
25. William Andersson (LW) Vindelns HF Division 2 21 8 11 19 16
26. Lauris Rancevs (F) totals 35 8 11 19 18
    Team Latvia Baltic Cup 3 0 1 1 2
    Zemgale Latvia 30 7 9 16 16
    Zemgale Latvia Cup 2 1 1 2 0
27. Philip Rodhe Magni (RW) totals 37 7 12 19 28
    Bålsta HC Division 2 16 0 3 3 22
    Bålsta HC J20 J20 Div.1 5 6 7 13 4
    Utah Outliers WSHL 16 1 2 3 2
28. Felix Eriksson (LW) Vällingby AIK Division 4 20 11 7 18 8
29. Rasmus Asp (LW) Sollentuna HC J18 J18 Div.1 34 4 13 17 73
30. Andreas Karlsson (F) Bålsta HC Division 2 7 6 9 15 4
                 
31. Alexander Carlsson (LW) Lindenwood Univ. ACHA 33 5 10 15 20
32. Oscar Hertzberg (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 18 9 3 12 16
33. Viktor Salmi (D) Trångsunds IF Division 2 31 4 8 12 8
34. Nicklas Wallgren (D) Bele Barkarby Division 5 15 4 7 11 18
35. Marcus Adolfsson (RW) Järfälla HC Division 2 26 8 2 10 0
36. Patrik Larsson (LW) Sollentuna HC J18 J18 Div.1 26 8 2 10 4
37. Johan Lindholm (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 16 5 4 9 12
38. Maxim Kersikov (LW) totals 35 3 6 9 18
    Nynäshamns IF J20 J20 Elit 30 3 6 9 18
    Nynäshamns IF Division 2 5 0 0 0 0
39. Robert Nylén (F/D) SK Iron Division 2 27 2 7 9 32
40. Dennis Flack (LW) Tottenham Steam GMHL 39 2 7 9 10
                 
41. Robin Askebrand (RW) Bodens HF Division 1 31 6 2 8 20
42. Adam Eriksson (F) CCCP HC Division 4 8 3 4 7 10
43. Joakim Hemström (F) Brooklyn Tigers City Division 2 13 2 3 5 18
44. Adam Bergendahl (RW/LW) Vallentuna BK Division 1 34 2 3 5 16
45. Andreas Lundblad (D) Järfälla HC Division 2 29 1 4 5 20
46. Robin Rakell (D) Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 12 0 5 5 10
47. Tobias Liljendahl (RW/C) Timrå IK Allsvenskan 25 2 2 4 0
48. Pontus Hansson (D) Kista HC Division 4 18 1 3 4 22
49. Jasper Fitzi (F) totals 20 1 3 4 16
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 9 0 2 2 4
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 9 1 1 2 12
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
50. Andreas Ramberg (D) CCCP HC Division 4 15 0 4 4 12
                 
51. Alex Geuken (LW/C) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 4 1 2 3 2
52. Joel Norén (D) Sollentuna HC Division 1 21 1 2 3 38
53. Pontus Danbrink (D) Sollentuna HC J18 J18 Div.1 27 1 2 3 4
54. Oskar Lindstedt (D) CCCP HC Division 4 4 0 3 3 8
55. Gabriel Munck (D) Väsby IK Division 1 23 0 3 3 31
56. Gustaf Linden (C) Kista HC Division 4 4 1 1 2 4
57. Robin Rexter (D) Malmö IK Division 3 6 0 2 2 6
58. Simon Nilsson (C) Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 27 0 2 2 10
59. Timmy Eriksson (RW) Enköpings SK J18 J18 Div.1 16 1 0 1 14
60. Philip Danielsson (RW) CCCP HC Division 4 2 0 1 1 0
                 
61. Sebastian Pörn (D) Ekerö IK Division 4 10 0 1 1 6
62. Jakob Strömgren (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 30 0 1 1 18
63. Tommy Pihlgren (F) Ormsta HC Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
Goalies - Where are they now?