Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Sébastien Gaehler (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 9 12 20 32 38
2. Mike Pugin (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 9 20 11 31 10
3. Marwan El Assaoui (F) totals 22 12 18 30 14
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 21 11 18 29 14
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
4. Philippe Rytz (D) totals 29 6 24 30 62
    EHC Olten NLB 27 5 21 26 58
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 2 1 3 4 4
5. Jérôme Bonnet (C/W) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 15 13 12 25 2
6. Noah Rod (LW/RW) totals 30 12 12 24 51
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 26 10 9 19 47
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
    Switzerland (all) International 3 1 2 3 4
7. Mike Vermeille (D) totals 21 7 16 23 12
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 20 7 16 23 12
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
8. Alexandre Piquerez (LW) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 9 14 6 20 16
9. Florian Mani (F) totals 14 13 7 20 33
    CP de Meyrin SwissDiv2 12 12 7 19 33
    Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 2 1 0 1 0
10. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 16 13 7 20 12
                 
11. Jason Berney (F) HC Vallée de Joux SwissDiv1 14 12 8 20 22
12. Stéphane Morin (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 15 8 12 20 4
13. Jeremy Paris (LW/RW) totals 14 11 8 19 8
    HC Château d'Oex SwissDiv2 6 3 1 4 2
    Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II SwissDiv3 8 8 7 15 6
14. Yann Millet (F) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 12 11 7 18 18
15. Nicolas Gay (LW) HC Yverdon les Bains SwissDiv1 15 8 10 18 18
16. Deniss Smirnovs (C) totals 32 8 10 18 10
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 27 5 9 14 8
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 0
    Latvia (all) International 3 2 0 2 2
17. Nicolas Wyssen (D) totals 9 5 13 18 22
    HC Anniviers SwissDiv3 8 5 11 16 22
    HC Sierre-Anniviers SwissDiv2 1 0 2 2 0
18. Marc Gabella (F) HC Nyon SwissDiv3 9 13 4 17 6
19. Bastien Berger (F) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 17 8 9 17 22
20. Cedric Henry (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni SwissDiv3 9 6 11 17 6
                 
21. Nicolas Tireford (RW) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 15 7 9 16 8
22. William Verboon (F) Gananoque Islanders PJCHL 18 4 12 16 28
23. Loïc Mora (F) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 11 5 10 15 12
24. Reto Suri (C/W) totals 29 1 14 15 6
    HC Lugano NLA 27 1 14 15 6
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
25. Thomas Boillat (D) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon SwissDiv3 7 12 2 14 18
26. Steeven Nicolet (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 4 5 9 14 0
27. Kevin Marion (RW) HC Université Neuchâtel SwissDiv1 16 8 5 13 10
28. Adrian Martinez (LW/RW) totals 24 6 7 13 8
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 21 4 4 8 8
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Valais Chablais II Sion SwissDiv1 2 2 3 5 0
29. Yohann Lalanne (D) totals 18 5 8 13 44
    Genève-Servette II U20 U20-A 13 5 6 11 40
    Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 5 0 2 2 4
30. Frédéric Jolliet (RW/LW) totals 20 5 8 13 12
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen SRL 19 5 8 13 10
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
                 
31. Michaël Maulini (D) CP de Meyrin II SwissDiv3 6 4 9 13 0
32. Jonathan Ast (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 15 5 7 12 18
33. André Wunderlin (D) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 12 4 8 12 53
34. Thomas Heinimann (C/LW) totals 28 7 4 11 4
    HC Sierre NLB 26 7 4 11 2
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 1 0 0 0 0
35. Rodolphe Lathion (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 9 5 6 11 2
36. Gaëtan Augsburger (LW/RW) totals 28 1 10 11 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 27 1 10 11 2
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
37. Joey Dupertuis (D) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 12 5 5 10 2
38. Victor Barbero (LW/RW) Bordeaux France 17 5 5 10 22
39. Sandro Burgener (D) EHC Raron SwissDiv2 11 3 7 10 10
40. Mike Wyniger (D/LW) totals 26 3 7 10 20
    HC Sierre NLB 25 3 7 10 20
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Anthony Gachet (RW) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 10 2 8 10 4
42. Simon Barbero (D) totals 24 2 8 10 10
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 24 2 8 10 10
    Lausanne HC NLA - - - - -
43. Jonathan Mercier (D) totals 28 2 8 10 10
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 26 2 7 9 10
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
44. Benoît Dénéréaz (F) HC Valais Chablais IV Nendaz SwissDiv3 8 6 3 9 2
45. Mathieu Cerf (D) HC Vendlincourt SwissDiv3 5 5 4 9 6
46. Fabien Bellido (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 5 5 4 9 14
47. Corentin Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil SwissDiv2 7 5 4 9 6
48. Alexandre Fontana (F) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 17 4 5 9 24
49. Guillaume Maillard (C/RW) totals 33 2 7 9 18
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 28 2 6 8 16
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
    Switzerland (all) International 3 0 0 0 2
50. Nicolas Patry (C) CP de Meyrin SwissDiv2 6 2 6 8 2
                 
51. Vladimir Burri (D) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 12 2 6 8 10
52. Christopher Rivera (C/W) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 4 1 7 8 2
53. Lucas Pittet (D) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 8 1 7 8 6
54. Yoan Massimino (RW) totals 21 1 7 8 6
    HC Sierre NLB 20 1 7 8 6
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
55. Thurel Kast (C) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 9 4 3 7 8
56. Damien Riat (W/C) totals 24 3 4 7 14
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA 17 2 4 6 10
    EHC Biel-Bienne Champions HL 6 1 0 1 4
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    Switzerland (all) International - - - - -
57. Sebastian Schilt (D) totals 28 3 4 7 18
    SCL Tigers NLA 25 3 4 7 14
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 4
58. Eliot Berthon (C/W)   totals 27 2 5 7 4
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 22 1 3 4 4
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
    France (all) International 3 1 0 1 0
59. Benjamin Freiholz (D) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 7 1 6 7 2
60. Floran Douay (LW) totals 28 3 3 6 6
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 23 1 3 4 4
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 2 0 2 2
    France (all) International 3 0 0 0 0
                 
61. Dylan Augsburger (F) Erguël HC SwissDiv2 10 1 5 6 20
62. Grégory Veuthey (D) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 8 0 6 6 18
63. Steven Clennon (F) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 7 3 2 5 0
64. Andrei Fedulov (F) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 13 3 2 5 4
65. Raphael Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II SwissDiv3 3 2 3 5 2
66. Timothy Kast (C/LW) totals 22 2 3 5 4
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 20 0 1 1 2
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 2 2 2 4 2
67. Samuel Morin (C) Saint-Romuald L'Expert CAJAAHL 3 1 4 5 6
68. Julien Bonnet (D) totals 9 1 4 5 28
    EHC Bucheggberg SwissDiv2 5 1 4 5 10
    HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 4 0 0 0 18
69. Florian Faye (D) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 10 1 4 5 8
70. Yves Kohler (D) totals 22 1 4 5 6
    HC Valais Chablais II Sion SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 21 1 4 5 6
                 
71. Kevin Nicolet (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 8 0 5 5 8
72. Joseph Lechevin (LW) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 15 4 0 4 0
73. Luca Flückiger (W) SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 3 3 1 4 0
74. Nicolas Leonelli (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 4 3 1 4 0
75. Yvann Bellido (F) Trois-Chêne SwissDiv3 5 3 1 4 10
76. Arnaud Riat (RW) totals 30 2 2 4 6
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 16 0 0 0 0
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Sierre NLB 12 2 2 4 6
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
77. Sandis Smons (D) totals 35 2 2 4 2
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 11 0 0 0 0
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Sierre NLB 20 1 2 3 2
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    Latvia (all) International 2 1 0 1 0
78. Louis Benoist (D) Bordeaux II France4 3 1 3 4 0
79. Frédéric Iglesias (D)   totals 7 0 4 4 4
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 6 0 2 2 4
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
80. Noah Etter (LW) totals 16 3 0 3 6
    Wenatchee Wild BCHL 3 0 0 0 2
    Aberdeen Wings NAHL 13 3 0 3 4
                 
81. Benjamin Antonietti (RW/LW)   totals 34 3 0 3 2
    Lausanne HC NLA 24 3 0 3 2
    Lausanne HC Champions HL 8 0 0 0 0
    Lausanne HC Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
82. Luis Culebras-Almeida (F) totals 8 2 1 3 4
    CP de Meyrin SwissDiv2 7 2 1 3 4
    Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 1 0 0 0 0
83. Steve Burgener (LW/C/R) SC Lyss SRL 14 2 1 3 10
84. Matthew Verboon (RW/C) totals 18 2 1 3 4
    Colgate Univ. NCAA 16 1 1 2 4
    Switzerland U20 (all) International-Jr 2 1 0 1 0
    Switzerland U20 WJC-20 - - - - -
85. Nicolas Pittet (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III SwissDiv3 7 1 2 3 6
86. Léo Agrusti (D) totals 13 1 2 3 20
    HC Sierre NLB - - - - -
    HC Valais Chablais II Sion SwissDiv1 12 1 2 3 6
    Valais-Chablais Futur U20 U20-Top 1 0 0 0 14
87. Michel Zwahlen (D/F) HC Düdingen Bulls SRL 21 1 2 3 2
88. Loris Weber (C) totals 8 0 3 3 4
    EHC Arosa SRL 4 0 1 1 0
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 4 0 2 2 4
89. David Zeiter (D) totals 18 0 3 3 0
    EHC Visp NLB 15 0 3 3 0
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
    Valais-Wallis Future U20 U20-Top 1 0 0 0 0
90. Arnaud Descloux (D) HC Bulle La Gruyère SwissDiv2 4 2 0 2 6
                 
91. Xavier Gattuso (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni SwissDiv3 3 1 1 2 2
92. Auguste Impose (LW/RW) totals 11 1 1 2 2
    HC Sierre NLB 10 1 1 2 2
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
93. Norman Piller (D) Genève-Servette HC II SwissDiv1 4 0 2 2 2
94. Neil Kyparissis (LW/RW) HC Sierre NLB 14 0 2 2 10
95. Thomas Thiry (D) totals 40 0 2 2 12
    EV Zug NLA 22 0 1 1 12
    EV Zug Champions HL 10 0 0 0 0
    EV Zug Swiss Cup 3 0 1 1 0
    EVZ Academy NLB 2 0 0 0 0
    France (all) International 3 0 0 0 0
96. Felix Lamoureux (LW/RW) Hobart College NCAA III 3 1 0 1 0
97. Fabrice Pecar (D) CP de Meyrin SwissDiv2 6 1 0 1 6
98. Antoine Vigier (D) Clermont France2 13 1 0 1 22
99. Kévin Vallat (D) HC Tramelan II SwissDiv3 1 0 1 1 2
100. Arthur Devouassoux (W) totals 12 0 1 1 18
    Montpellier France2 3 0 0 0 6
    Mont-Blanc France2 9 0 1 1 12
114 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?