Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Fredric Korduner (RW) totals 18 7 28 35 12
    Väsby IK Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
    Viggbyholms IK Division 2 17 7 28 35 12
2. Lukas Åkesson (LW) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 19 15 12 27 14
3. Johan Nissling (C) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 19 10 17 27 10
4. Martin Nissling (C) totals 18 15 10 25 20
    Ekerö/Skå IK J18 J18 Div.1 14 15 8 23 16
    Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 4 0 2 2 4
5. Enes Gorse (F) totals 31 14 7 21 12
    HK Olimpija Ljubljana AlpsHL 15 0 1 1 10
    HK Olimpija Ljubljana Pokal Slovenije 3 3 1 4 0
    HK Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia 9 8 5 13 0
    HK Olimpija Ljubljana Continental Cup 2 0 0 0 2
    HK Slavija Junior IntHL 2 3 0 3 0
6. Daniel Rafner (LW) Alfta GIF Division 2 15 5 16 21 16
7. Zachary Joy (C/LW) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 5 13 4 17 2
8. Jesper Jansson (LW) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 16 7 10 17 31
9. Jacob Hedin (D) totals 22 8 8 16 16
    Ekerö/Skå IK J18 J18 Div.1 7 5 3 8 14
    Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 15 3 5 8 2
10. Johan Björklund (F) Tullinge TP Division 4 9 5 9 14 10
                 
11. Tobias Ericsson (D/C) Vallentuna BK Division 1 16 3 10 13 12
12. Vincent Lawaetz (D) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 19 2 9 11 8
13. Karl Kinch (D) Lidingö Vikings Division 3 15 1 9 10 14
14. Tommie Siirala (D/LW) IFK Österåker Division 3 15 1 9 10 65
15. Patrik Zackrisson (C/RW) Leksands IF SHL 24 3 5 8 8
16. Calle Lagergren (F) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 15 4 3 7 14
17. Charlie Dahlberg (LW) Kallhälls IF Division 4 4 2 5 7 29
18. Hannes Andersson (C) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 9 2 5 7 14
19. Robin Jacobsson (D) AIK Allsvenskan 28 2 5 7 10
20. Alexander Larsson (RW) totals 17 1 6 7 10
    Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 16 1 5 6 10
    Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 1 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Chanti Childs (LW) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 14 3 3 6 8
22. Mika Ounasvuori (C) Djurgårdens IF J18 J18 Elit 21 2 4 6 10
23. Jens Karlsson (C/D) FoC Farsta Division 3 5 3 2 5 0
24. Felix Dagerlind (D) Ekerö/Skå IK J18 J18 Div.1 14 0 5 5 18
25. Lukas Samuelsson (D/F) Vällingby AIK Division 4 6 3 1 4 2
26. Gustav Rollfelt (C) totals 15 2 2 4 8
    Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 13 2 2 4 8
    Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 2 0 0 0 0
27. Mattias Berggren (F) IK Waxholm Division 3 19 2 2 4 42
28. Kristoffer Lind (F) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 4 3 0 3 6
29. Mathias Eliasson (D) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 7 1 2 3 12
30. Carl Karlsson (F) Boo HC 2 Division 5 3 0 3 3 0
                 
31. Noah Kärnerud (C) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit 12 2 0 2 2
32. Christian Sannerdal (F) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 2 0 2 2 0
33. Marcus Ryde (D) Hanson Brothers Division 5 2 0 2 2 2
34. Joakim Grunander (LW) Hanson Brothers Division 5 4 0 2 2 2
35. Simon Pousette (D/F) Hammarby IF Division 1 14 0 2 2 10
36. Victor Wennergren (C) LN91 Division 2 8 1 0 1 12
37. John Rosendal (D) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 1 0 1 1 6
38. Mats Kubenka (LW) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 3 0 1 1 0
39. Jacob Lokatt (D) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 5 0 1 1 2
40. Max Thessén (D) Göta/Traneberg 2 Division 4 8 0 1 1 18
                 
41. Hampus Grahn (D) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 11 0 1 1 2
42. Marcus Wahlquist (D) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 1 0 0 0 0
43. Joakim Gustafsson (D) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
44. Tobias Mårtensson (RW) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
45. Jonas Magnusson (D) Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Division 5 1 0 0 0 2
46. Marcus Erling (C) Ekerö/Skå IK Division 3 9 0 0 0 2
47. Niklas Sjödin (LW) Team Härnösand Division 3 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?