2007-2008 Krefelder EV 1981 U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 36 | 36 | 27 | 63 | 38 | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |||
| 2. | 34 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 82 | - | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |||
| 3. | 36 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 82 | - | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 4. | 35 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 60 | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||
| 5. | 36 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 56 | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||
| 6. | 33 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 43 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
| 7. | 19 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 10 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
| 8. | 35 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 51 | - | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||
| 9. | 36 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 44 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||
| 10. | 32 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 53 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 11. | 32 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 73 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 12. | 36 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
| 13. | 32 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 14. | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
| 15. | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 21. | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 23. | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 27. | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 28. | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 16 | 3.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 22 | 3.11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3.80 | |||
2007-2008 Krefelder EV 1981 U18 Demographics
Loading...
Krefelder EV 1981 U18 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Krefeld, GER
Map
- Founded
- 1981
2007-2008 Krefelder EV 1981 U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
26 players
3 players
1 player
- Experience
- Krefelder EV 1981 U18: 1 325 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Krefelder EV 1981 U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Rostock Piranhas | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Regensburg U19 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Neusser EV | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EHC Bayreuth | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EHC Bayreuth | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Eispiraten Crimmitschau | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Füchse Duisburg | |||
| Loan | leaving | Füchse Duisburg |
Krefelder EV 1981 U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | DNL | 36 | 13 | 18 | - | 2 | 3 | 113 | 144 | 46 | 1.28 | 8 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2012-2013 | DNL | 36 | 8 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | 110 | 182 | 36 | 1 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2011-2012 | DNL | 36 | 16 | 15 | - | 1 | 4 | 148 | 142 | 54 | 1.5 | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| 2010-2011 | DNL | 36 | 22 | 11 | - | 2 | 1 | 167 | 102 | 71 | 1.97 | 2 | Semifinal loss |
| 2009-2010 | DNL | 36 | 18 | 15 | - | 1 | 2 | 157 | 137 | 58 | 1.61 | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2008-2009 | DNL | 36 | 7 | 25 | - | 3 | 1 | 102 | 176 | 28 | 0.78 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2007-2008 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 151 | 118 | 70 | 1.94 | 2 | Semifinal loss |
| 2006-2007 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 124 | 57 | 1.58 | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| 2005-2006 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 118 | 139 | 46 | 1.28 | 8 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2004-2005 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 143 | 37 | 1.03 | 8 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2003-2004 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 202 | 132 | 78 | 2.17 | 2 | Semifinal loss |
| 2002-2003 | DNL | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 158 | 108 | 72 | 2 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2001-2002 | DNL | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 206 | 149 | 75 | 1.88 | 3 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2000-2001 | DNL | 40 | 18 | 19 | 3 | - | - | 150 | 163 | 39 | 0.98 | 6 | - |
| 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| Jugend-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Kölner Haie | Champions HL | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Kölner Haie | DEL | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Tilburg Trappers | Oberliga | 9 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | SC Csíkszereda | Erste Liga | 10 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | SC Csíkszereda | Erste Liga | 10 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Krefeld Pinguine | DEL | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Selber Wölfe | Oberliga | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Eispiraten Crimmitschau | DEL 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Herner EV Miners | Oberliga | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn | Regionalliga | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 18.21 |
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 17.84 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 18.04 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 18.04 |
| 2009-2010 | View Roster | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 17.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 117 | 75 | 192 | |
| 2. | 109 | 79 | 106 | 185 | |
| 3. | 101 | 74 | 104 | 178 | |
| 4. | 136 | 66 | 70 | 136 | |
| 5. | 72 | 42 | 83 | 125 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 117 | 75 | 192 | |
| 2. | 109 | 79 | 106 | 185 | |
| 3. | 101 | 74 | 104 | 178 | |
| 4. | 136 | 66 | 70 | 136 | |
| 5. | 105 | 62 | 58 | 120 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 109 | 79 | 106 | 185 | |
| 2. | 101 | 74 | 104 | 178 | |
| 3. | 72 | 42 | 83 | 125 | |
| 4. | 99 | 34 | 76 | 110 | |
| 5. | 133 | 117 | 75 | 192 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 133 | 117 | 192 | 420 | |
| 2. | 101 | 74 | 178 | 276 | |
| 3. | 67 | 20 | 35 | 255 | |
| 4. | 109 | 40 | 75 | 251 | |
| 5. | 70 | 22 | 54 | 222 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 148 | 18 | 56 | 74 | |
| 2. | 136 | 66 | 70 | 136 | |
| 3. | 133 | 117 | 75 | 192 | |
| 4. | 128 | 5 | 25 | 30 | |
| 5. | 118 | 17 | 21 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 53 | 69 | 2.65 | |
| 2. | 25 | 17 | 53 | 2.12 | |
| 3. | 101 | 74 | 178 | 1.76 | |
| 4. | 72 | 42 | 125 | 1.74 | |
| 5. | 35 | 25 | 61 | 1.74 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 35 | 35 | 44 | 79 | 2.26 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2001-2002 | DNL | 36 | 45 | 29 | 74 | 2.06 | 157 | |
| 3. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 26 | 53 | 16 | 69 | 2.65 | 88 | |
| 4. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 34 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 2.03 | 90 | |
| 5. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 36 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 1.83 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1999-2000 | Jugend-BL | 26 | 53 | 16 | 69 | 2.65 | 88 | |
| 2. | 2001-2002 | DNL | 36 | 45 | 29 | 74 | 2.06 | 157 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | DNL | 36 | 36 | 27 | 63 | 1.75 | 38 | |
| 4. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 35 | 35 | 44 | 79 | 2.26 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | DNL | 35 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 1.29 | 89 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 35 | 35 | 44 | 79 | 2.26 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 34 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 2.03 | 90 | |
| 3. | 2003-2004 | DNL | 36 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 1.83 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | DNL | 35 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 1.83 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | DNL | 36 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 1.50 | 68 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2001-2002 | DNL | 36 | 45 | 29 | 74 | 2.06 | 157 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | DNL | 32 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.44 | 156 | |
| 3. | 2005-2006 | DNL | 34 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.09 | 150 | |
| 4. | 2000-2001 | DNL | 36 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.53 | 149 | |
| 5. | 2001-2002 | DNL | 39 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 1.13 | 146 |

