PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
ALL TRANSACTIONS
DATE STATUS PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE
10/23/2021
10/23/2021 Confirmed Miloslav Jachym (D) SK Kadan LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
10/23/2021 Confirmed Alexei Trifonov (G) SK Kadan Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Dominik Gerstner (G) SK Kadan Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Kyle Heffernan (F) SK Kadan Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Pavel Kordule (F) SK Kadan Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Omar Rehak (F) No team Lee Valley Lions
10/23/2021 Confirmed Martin Kulha (F) Villard-de-Lans Lyon
10/23/2021 Confirmed Sascha Rochow (G) EHC Winterthur EHC Thun
10/23/2021 Confirmed Vladislav Vlasov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk Izhstal Izhevsk
10/23/2021 Confirmed Ethan Wolthers (F) Minnesota Wilderness Western Michigan Univ.
10/23/2021 Confirmed Matt Murphy (D) Belleville Senators Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Miles Liberati (D) Allen Americans Unknown
10/23/2021 Confirmed Zach Remers (F) Florida Everblades Unknown
10/22/2021
10/22/2021 Confirmed Marek Sramaty (F) Shawinigan Cataractes Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Jérémy Martin (F) Shawinigan Cataractes Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Martin Has (D) Kitchener Rangers Shawinigan Cataractes
10/22/2021 Confirmed Yanic Crete (F) Ottawa 67's Saint John Sea Dogs
10/22/2021 Confirmed Kasey Kulczycki (F) Birmingham Bulls Wichita Thunder
10/22/2021 Confirmed Tyler Johnson (G) Syracuse Crunch Wichita Thunder
10/22/2021 Confirmed Ethan Ernst (F) Kelowna Rockets Tri-City Americans
10/22/2021 Confirmed Samuel Sjölund (D) Dubuque Fighting Saints Western Michigan Univ.
10/22/2021 Confirmed Tyler Mosienko (F) No team Iowa Heartlanders
10/22/2021 Confirmed Patriks Grigors (D) Dundee Stars Billingham Stars
10/22/2021 Confirmed Milique Martelly (D) Streatham IHC Milton Keynes Lightning
10/22/2021 Confirmed Alex Barré-Boulet (F) Seattle Kraken Tampa Bay Lightning
10/22/2021 Confirmed Skate Skalde (F) No team Bees IHC
10/22/2021 Confirmed Andrew Rafter (F) No team Sheffield Titans
10/22/2021 Confirmed Maxim Kamenkov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Rostislav Romanovsky (F) Lvy CHM Moskva U18 Sobol Beryoza
10/22/2021 Confirmed Alexei Kosterev (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 HK Vitebsk
10/22/2021 Confirmed Lorens Zinaddin (G) Team Belarus U18 HK Lida
10/22/2021 Confirmed Leonid Fomin (G) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Yunost Minsk
10/22/2021 Confirmed Yegor Vasinkevich (G) Aviator Baranovichi Pinskiye Yastreby
10/22/2021 Confirmed Maxim Nevolin (F) Severstal Cherepovets HK Sochi
10/22/2021 Confirmed Kirill Pilipenko (F) HK Sochi Severstal Cherepovets
10/22/2021 Confirmed Mikhail Bitsadze (F) HK Tambov Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Alexei Sleptsov (D) HK Ryazan Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Roman Rachinsky (D) AKM Novomoskovsk HK Tambov
10/22/2021 Confirmed Igor Ignatushkin (F) CSK VVS Samara HK Tambov
10/22/2021 Confirmed Denis Shurakov (F) Yermak Angarsk Neftyanik Almetievsk
10/22/2021 Confirmed Gleb Shaborshin (D) HK Tambov Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Lucas Sorace (D) Chilliwack Chiefs Quinnipiac Univ.
10/22/2021 Confirmed Jackson McCarthy (D) Northeast Generals Mercyhurst Univ.
10/22/2021 Confirmed Klim Georgiyev (D) Cowichan Valley Capitals Dauphin Kings
10/22/2021 Confirmed Benji Rutkai (D) Minot Minotauros Weyburn Red Wings
10/22/2021 Confirmed Ewan Rennie (F) White Rock Whalers Surrey Eagles
10/22/2021 Confirmed Parker Bolda (F) Boston Advantage Arcadia Univ.
10/22/2021 Confirmed Theodor Pistek (F) UMass-Lowell Kristianstads IK
10/22/2021 Confirmed Travis Oleksuk (F) Sheffield Steelers Villacher SV
10/22/2021 Confirmed Anton Wedin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk Dynamo Moskva
10/22/2021 Confirmed Roberts Mamcics (D) Dinamo Riga Unknown
10/22/2021 Confirmed Antti Palojärvi (D) KooKoo U20 Tranås AIF
10/22/2021 Confirmed Matias Sointu (F) HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Sheffield Steelers
10/22/2021 Confirmed Lucas Sandström (F) No team HC Poruba
10/22/2021 Confirmed Michal Barinka (D) No team HC Poruba
10/22/2021 Confirmed Valtteri Myllykallio (D) Ketterä U20 Pingviinit
10/22/2021 Confirmed Alexey Solovyev (D) Omskie Krylia HC Vitkovice
10/22/2021 Confirmed John Nyberg (D) Brynäs IF Linköping HC
10/22/2021 Confirmed Ty Yoder (F) Victoria Royals Okotoks Oilers
10/22/2021 Confirmed Michael Pröbstel (F) EV Lindau Unknown
10/21/2021
10/21/2021 Confirmed Matic Podlipnik (D) Cergy-Pontoise Bayreuth Tigers
10/21/2021 Confirmed Steven Moore (F) No team Solway Sharks
10/21/2021 Confirmed Brad Barone (G) Rapid City Rush Orlando Solar Bears
10/21/2021 Confirmed Evan Moyse (G) No team Kansas City Mavericks
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kade Phipps (G) No team Kalamazoo Wings
10/21/2021 Confirmed Lincoln Griffin (F) Indy Fuel Greenville Swamp Rabbits
10/21/2021 Confirmed Tyr Thompson (F) Wichita Thunder Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Taylor Ross (F) Wichita Thunder Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Campbell Arnold (G) Spokane Chiefs Victoria Royals
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kyle McKenzie (D) Reading Royals Jacksonville Icemen
10/21/2021 Confirmed Brandon Kasel (G) No team Adirondack Thunder
10/21/2021 Confirmed George Fegaras (D) North York Rangers Cornell Univ.
10/21/2021 Confirmed Callum Fryer (D) Rapid City Rush Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Hayden Hawkey (G) Jacksonville Icemen Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Jake Pappalardo (F) Idaho Steelheads Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Patrik Masin (F) Amnéville Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Thomas Levasseur (D) Terrebonne Cobras Gatineau Flames
10/21/2021 Confirmed Olivier Robidoux (D) Gatineau Flames Terrebonne Cobras
10/21/2021 Confirmed Yevgeni Chemerilov (F) HK Almaty Dunarea Galati
10/21/2021 Confirmed Harvey Briggs (F) Streatham IHC Raiders IHC 2
10/21/2021 Confirmed Nikita Borodayenko (F) Dubuque Fighting Saints Merrimack College
10/21/2021 Confirmed Ville Leskinen (F) No team HKM Zvolen
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kirill Dyakov (D) HK Sochi Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Yan Shostak (G) Dinamo-Molodechno Dinamo Minsk
10/21/2021 Confirmed Maxim Trunyov (F) No team Neman Grodno
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kirill Gurkin (D) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Alexander Pankov (F) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Maxim Dubovik (D) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Alisher Orynbayev (D) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Filipp Svyatyna (F) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kirill Shchukin (D) HK Almaty Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Ivan Zolotukhin (F) HC Kramatorsk HK Almaty
10/21/2021 Confirmed Artyom Bakushin (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan HK Almaty
10/21/2021 Confirmed Stepan Bachurin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk HK Almaty
10/21/2021 Confirmed Danila Uvarov (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Ilya Dervuk (D) Omskie Krylia Zvezda Moskva
10/21/2021 Confirmed Maxim Mikhailov (F) Zauralie Kurgan Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Dmitri Kropova (G) Yermak Angarsk Unknown
10/21/2021 Confirmed Kirill Mukhin (F) CSK VVS Samara Bars Kazan
10/21/2021 Confirmed Daniil Lapin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
144 543 transfers found | Previous page | Next page