PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
ALL TRANSACTIONS
DATE STATUS PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE
06/07/2020
06/07/2020 Confirmed Trenton Penner (F) Pembina Valley Hawks U18 AAA Winkler Flyers
06/07/2020 Confirmed Michael Chaffay (F) Soo Greyhounds U18 AAA Soo Thunderbirds
06/07/2020 Confirmed Ty Zachary (F) Soo Greyhounds U18 AAA Soo Thunderbirds
06/07/2020 Confirmed Morgan Lake (F) Halifax McDonald's Smiths Falls Bears
06/07/2020 Confirmed Cameron Ware (F) Sarnia Legionnaires Dryden Ice Dogs
06/07/2020 Confirmed David Toppa (F) Did not play Royal Military College
06/07/2020 Confirmed Alex Rossides (D) Nepean Raiders Renfrew Timberwolves
06/07/2020 Extension Thomas Lefevre (F) Clermont-Lyon-Roanne U20 Clermont
06/07/2020 Confirmed Martin Kulha (F) Clermont Villard-de-Lans
06/06/2020
06/06/2020 Confirmed Seth Bernard-Docker (D) Okotoks Oilers Univ. of Denver
06/06/2020 Confirmed Tyler Moline (D) Fort Saskatchewan Ranger U18 AAA Melfort Mustangs
06/06/2020 Confirmed Silvan Heiß (D) SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen
06/06/2020 Confirmed Ludvig Dahlqvist (F) Skövde IK Tibro IK
06/06/2020 Extension Scott Cooper (D) Solent Devils Solent Devils
06/06/2020 Confirmed Liam Peyton (F) Charlottetown Islanders Halifax Mooseheads
06/06/2020 Confirmed Maxim Cajkovic (F) Saint John Sea Dogs Val-d'Or Foreurs
06/06/2020 Confirmed Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo (G) Chicoutimi Saguenéens Saint John Sea Dogs
06/06/2020 Confirmed Ken Kübler (F) Thun Unterseen-Interlaken
06/06/2020 Confirmed Colin Tschudin (F) Thun Unterseen-Interlaken
06/06/2020 Confirmed Oliver Baur (F) Bönigen Unterseen-Interlaken
06/06/2020 Confirmed Joonas Ruotsaari (F) Åker/Strängnäs Hammarby IF
06/06/2020 Confirmed Donte DiPonio (D) Odessa Jackalopes Univ. of New England
06/06/2020 Confirmed Anton Widmark (F) Örebro HK J20 Lindlövens IF
06/06/2020 Confirmed Owen Heidelberger (D) Boston Advantage U18 Boston Advantage
06/06/2020 Confirmed Ryan Kuzmich (F) Northeast Generals Boston Advantage
06/06/2020 Confirmed Richard Colarusso (D) Rochester Monarchs New Jersey Rockets
06/06/2020 Confirmed Emerik Despatie (G) Québec Remparts Gatineau Olympiques
06/06/2020 Confirmed Jeff Pollara (F) Boston Advantage U18 Boston Advantage
06/06/2020 Confirmed Jacob Squires (D) Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Cape Breton Eagles
06/06/2020 Confirmed Colten Ellis (G) Rimouski Océanic Charlottetown Islanders
06/06/2020 Extension Jaakko Svensk (F) Raahe-Kiekko Raahe-Kiekko
06/06/2020 Extension Scott Bailey (F) Streatham IHC Streatham IHC
06/06/2020 Confirmed Taavi Alanko (D) Kiekko-Vantaa U20 TuusKi
06/06/2020 Confirmed Lars den Edel (F) Heerenveen Flyers Nässjö HC
06/06/2020 Confirmed Mario Scalzo (D) EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau
06/06/2020 Extension Kevin Marquardt (F) ERV Schweinfurt ERV Schweinfurt
06/06/2020 Confirmed Joel Persson (D) San Diego Gulls Växjö Lakers HC
06/06/2020 Extension Jakob Frykholm (D) Hällefors IK Hällefors IK
06/06/2020 Extension Emil Ström (F) Sollentuna HC Sollentuna HC
06/06/2020 Confirmed Yohann Dannerolle (F) Valence Retired
06/06/2020 Extension Jan Sahagun (F) Valence Valence
06/06/2020 Confirmed Daniel Dlabaja (F) Valenciennes Valence
06/06/2020 Confirmed Gian-Marco Bamert (G) Rapperswil-Jona U20 Arosa
06/06/2020 Confirmed Pascal Kröber (D) Höchstadter EC ERV Schweinfurt
06/06/2020 Extension Maksymilian Leroux (F) Clermont-Lyon-Roanne U20 Clermont
06/06/2020 Confirmed Gustav Müller (F) Madison Capitols Long Island Univ.
06/06/2020 Confirmed Samuel Duerr (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep Vernon Vipers
06/06/2020 Confirmed Vincent Nardone (F) Victoria Grizzlies Dauphin Kings
06/06/2020 Confirmed Tyler Davis (F) Markham Royals Toronto Jr. Canadiens
06/06/2020 Confirmed Christian Mattiace (G) Toronto Jr. Canadiens Markham Royals
06/06/2020 Confirmed Mathis Cloutier (F) Val-d'Or Foreurs Moncton Wildcats
06/05/2020
06/05/2020 Confirmed Jakob Pelletier (F) Moncton Wildcats Val-d'Or Foreurs
06/05/2020 Confirmed Albert Johansson (D) Färjestad BK Detroit Red Wings
06/05/2020 Confirmed Dylan Cassie (D) Steinbach Pistons Minot State Univ.
06/05/2020 Confirmed Albin Hurtig (D) Hedemora SK Avesta BK
06/05/2020 Confirmed Kyle Gierman (D) Northeast Generals Lawrence Univ.
06/05/2020 Extension Tristan Narbonne (F) Clermont-Lyon-Roanne U20 Clermont
06/05/2020 Confirmed Paul-Eric Feidt (D) No team Lyon
06/05/2020 Extension Clément Baratta (F) Orléans Orléans
06/05/2020 Confirmed Connor Sills (F) Univ. of Ottawa Dundee Stars
06/05/2020 Extension Dan Gibb (D) Amiens Amiens
06/05/2020 Confirmed Oleg Lomako (F) Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Novokuznetsk
06/05/2020 Confirmed Evan Richardson (F) Amiens Unknown
06/05/2020 Confirmed Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06/05/2020 Confirmed Igor Myasishchev (D) CSKA Moskva Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06/05/2020 Confirmed Artyom Sergeyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moskva
06/05/2020 Confirmed Charles-Olivier Adam (F) Granby Inouk West Island Shamrocks
06/05/2020 Confirmed Alexis Couture (F) Granby Inouk West Island Shamrocks
06/05/2020 Confirmed Mathieu Ferland (D) Princeville Titans Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed Isaak Châteauneuf (D) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Princeville Titans
06/05/2020 Confirmed Charles-Érik Léonard (D) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Saint-Jérôme Panthères
06/05/2020 Confirmed Tommy Dumont (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Princeville Titans
06/05/2020 Confirmed Jordan Chabot (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Princeville Titans
06/05/2020 Confirmed Étienne Champagne (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Saint-Jérôme Panthères
06/05/2020 Confirmed Jordan Chabot (F) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed William Lagrange (G) Valleyfield Braves Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed Émile Hégarty-Aubin (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Valleyfield Braves
06/05/2020 Confirmed Joe Clark (F) L/A Nordiques Fort McMurray Oil Barons
06/05/2020 Confirmed Nicolas Gervais (F) Terrebonne Cobras Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed Anakin Guay-Tessier (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors Terrebonne Cobras
06/05/2020 Confirmed Justin Deblois (D) St-Gabriel-de-Brand. Prédateurs Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed David Fontaine (F) Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors St-Gabriel-de-Brand. Prédateurs
06/05/2020 Confirmed Jonathan Prévost (D) Côte-du-Sud Everest Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed Samy Paré (F) Côte-du-Sud Everest Cégep Beauce-Appalaches Condors
06/05/2020 Confirmed Simon Westlund (D) Borås HC Värnamo GIK
06/05/2020 Confirmed Simon Dubois-Tiberghen (D) Terrebonne Cobras St-Gabriel-de-Brand. Prédateurs
06/05/2020 Confirmed Mason Marcellus (F) Rice Memorial High Drayton Valley Thunder
06/05/2020 Confirmed Antoine Rochon (F) Montréal-Est Rangers Saint-Jérôme Panthères
06/05/2020 Confirmed Tyson McLean (F) Humboldt Broncos Portage Terriers
06/05/2020 Confirmed Xavier Jean (F) Montréal-Est Rangers Saint-Jérôme Panthères
06/05/2020 Confirmed Olivier Daigneault (F) Gatineau Flames St-Gabriel-de-Brand. Prédateurs
06/05/2020 Confirmed Rylen Kleist (D) County Grande Prairie JDA Kings Dryden Ice Dogs
06/05/2020 Confirmed Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (F) Côte-du-Sud Everest Granby Inouk
06/05/2020 Confirmed Michael Stegmann (F) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Gatineau Flames
06/05/2020 Confirmed Chad Cousineau (D) Northstar Christian Academy U18 OCN Blizzard
06/05/2020 Confirmed Samuel Bourdages (D) Montréal-Est Rangers Valleyfield Braves
06/05/2020 Confirmed Charles-Érik Léonard (D) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Granby Inouk
06/05/2020 Confirmed Zackary Daneau (F) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Granby Inouk
06/05/2020 Confirmed Tommy Da Silva (G) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Granby Inouk
06/05/2020 Confirmed Frédéric Abraham (F) Saint-Jérôme Panthères Granby Inouk
197 763 transfers found | Previous page | Next page