2026-2027 Molot Perm U18 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #72 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 6'0" | 126 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #33 | 16 | Ufa, RUS | 6'0" | 161 | L | |||||
| #4 | 16 | Perm, RUS | 6'2" | 190 | L | |||||
| #99 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 5'10" | 134 | L | |||||
| #8 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 6'0" | 176 | L | |||||
| #86 | 17 | Ufa, RUS | 5'11" | 176 | L | |||||
| #84 | 17 | Krasnokamsk, RUS | 6'1" | 176 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #96 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 5'10" | 168 | L | |||||
| #52 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 5'7" | 146 | L | |||||
| #11 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 5'9" | 141 | L | |||||
| #20 | 17 | 6'3" | 176 | L | ||||||
| #89 | 17 | Perm, RUS | 5'10" | 179 | L | |||||
| #92 | 16 | Perm, RUS | 5'9" | 150 | L | |||||
| #24 | 17 | Krasnokamsk, RUS | 5'11" | 183 | R | |||||
| #55 | 16 | Perm, RUS | 5'10" | 154 | L | |||||
| #43 | 16 | Perm, RUS | 6'0" | 154 | L | |||||
| #28 | 16 | Perm, RUS | 5'10" | 141 | L | |||||
| #22 | 16 | Gubakha, RUS | 5'10" | 143 | L | |||||
2026-2027 Molot Perm U18 Demographics
Loading...
Molot Perm U18 Facts
- Plays in
- Russia U18 2
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Perm, RUS
Map
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 Molot Perm U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
- Experience
- Molot Perm U18: 98 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- Akademiya Molot Perm U16 (Russia U16 2)
- MHK Molot Perm (MHL)
- Molot Perm (VHL)
- Molot Perm U16 (Russia U16 2)
- Molot Perm U17 (Russia U17 2)
Molot Perm U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Extension | |||||
| Confirmed | leaving | Sokol Novocheboksarsk |
Molot Perm U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Russia U18 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | Russia U18 | 32 | 8 | 19 | - | 3 | 2 | 106 | 142 | 24 | 0.75 | 7 | Placement game loss |
| 2024-2025 | Russia U18 | 20 | 6 | 7 | - | 4 | 3 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 1.15 | 11 | - |
| Russia U18 | 24 | 5 | 14 | - | 4 | 1 | 72 | 98 | 19 | 0.79 | 5 | Did not make playoffs | |
| 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 44 | 15 | 27 | - | 2 | 0 | 130 | 164 | 34 | 0.77 | 9 | - |
| 2022-2023 | Russia U18 | 36 | 1 | 31 | - | 2 | 2 | 46 | 210 | 8 | 0.22 | 10 | - |
| 2021-2022 | Russia U18 | 36 | 6 | 27 | - | 2 | 1 | 89 | 158 | 23 | 0.64 | 10 | - |
| 2020-2021 | Russia U18 | 28 | 4 | 21 | - | 2 | 1 | 47 | 107 | 17 | 0.61 | 8 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Russia U18 2 | 26 | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 72 | 55 | 48 | 1.85 | 2 | - |
| 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 28 | 13 | 13 | - | 0 | 2 | 99 | 77 | 41 | 1.46 | 6 | - |
| Russia U18 | 24 | 13 | 10 | - | 0 | 1 | 71 | 65 | 40 | 1.67 | 4 | - | |
| 2015-2016 | Russia U18 | 32 | 12 | 13 | - | 4 | 3 | 127 | 128 | 47 | 1.47 | 5 | - |
| 2013-2014 | Russia U18 | 32 | 11 | 18 | - | 2 | 1 | 102 | 163 | 38 | 1.19 | 6 | - |
Molot Perm U18 Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-1995 | Russia U18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 27 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | Placement game win |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | MHK Molot Perm | MHL | 10 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Molot Perm | VHL | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Molot Perm | VHL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Akademiya Molot Perm U18 | Russia U18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | MHK Molot Perm | MHL | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Akademiya Molot Perm U18 | Russia U18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | RHL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | RHL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HK Krasnodar | RHL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HK Krasnodar | RHL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'11" | 159 lbs | 16.61 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 163 lbs | 17.84 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 17.88 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 17.74 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 17.66 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | |
| 2. | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | |
| 3. | 49 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 4. | 38 | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
| 5. | 40 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
| 2. | 49 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 3. | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | |
| 4. | 37 | 28 | 22 | 50 | |
| 5. | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | |
| 2. | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | |
| 3. | 34 | 9 | 37 | 46 | |
| 4. | 37 | 19 | 32 | 51 | |
| 5. | 40 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 29 | 5 | 11 | 108 | |
| 2. | 37 | 28 | 50 | 93 | |
| 3. | 38 | 1 | 21 | 77 | |
| 4. | 23 | 2 | 9 | 71 | |
| 5. | 40 | 0 | 1 | 71 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 49 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 2. | 44 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
| 3. | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4. | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | |
| 5. | 40 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 9 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| 2. | 6 | 12 | 17 | 2.83 | |
| 3. | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2.67 | |
| 4. | 34 | 30 | 67 | 1.97 | |
| 5. | 40 | 27 | 66 | 1.65 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 1.97 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 1.65 | 56 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 38 | 33 | 24 | 57 | 1.50 | 42 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Russia U18 | 36 | 30 | 27 | 57 | 1.58 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 40 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 1.33 | 48 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 38 | 33 | 24 | 57 | 1.50 | 42 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 1.97 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Russia U18 | 36 | 30 | 27 | 57 | 1.58 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 37 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 1.35 | 93 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 1.65 | 56 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 40 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 1.65 | 56 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 34 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 1.97 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Russia U18 | 34 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 1.35 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 40 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 1.33 | 48 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Russia U18 | 34 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 1.47 | 42 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Russia U18 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.38 | 108 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 37 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 1.35 | 93 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Russia U18 | 38 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 0.55 | 77 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | Russia U18 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.39 | 71 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Russia U18 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 71 |
