Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 548789 players
Last added: Riccardo MezzanotteFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



2014 USHL ENTRY DRAFT

change year Player stats from NHL

OVERALL TEAM PLAYER NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
 
Round 1
             
#1 Fargo Force  Kyle Sylvester (LW)  
#2 Youngstown Phantoms  Lukas Craggs (F)  
#3 Tri-City Storm  Mason Appleton (C)  
#4 Des Moines Buccaneers  Daniel Del Paggio (RW)  
#5 Lincoln Stars  Anthony Wyse (D)  
#6 Chicago Steel  John Lethemon (G)  
#7 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Ryker Killins (D)  
#8 Madison Capitols  Matt Koch (D)  
#9 Bloomington Thunder  Shane Bednard (F)  
#10 Muskegon Lumberjacks  David Keefer (RW)  
#11 Dubuque Fighting Saints  William Lagesson (D)  
#12 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Georgi Gorodetsky (LW)  
#13 Sioux Falls Stampede  Dillon Eichstadt (D)  
#14 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Aaron Thow (D)  
#15 Omaha Lancers  Ben DiMaio (D)  
#16 Waterloo Black Hawks  Sean MacTavish (C)  
#17 Chicago Steel  Ryan Blankemeier (C)  
#18 Bloomington Thunder  Jalen Smereck (D)  
 
Round 2
             
#19 Fargo Force  Matt McArdle (D)  
#20 Youngstown Phantoms  Jonathan Barry (D)  
#21 Tri-City Storm  Alec Dillon (G)  
#22 Green Bay Gamblers  Brian Bowen (F)  
#23 Lincoln Stars  Dylan Woolf (D)  
#24 Chicago Steel  Jake Bresser (RW)  
#25 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Bo Hanson (D)  
#26 Madison Capitols  Marco Richter (LW/C)  
#27 Bloomington Thunder  Maxim Dzhioshvili (F)  
#28 Green Bay Gamblers  Joe Wegwerth (RW/LW)  
#29 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Wyatt Ege (D)  
#30 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Tyler Parsons (G)  
#31 Tri-City Storm  Andy Sturtz (RW)  
#32 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Bryce Hatten (D)  
#33 Omaha Lancers  Michael Bigelbach (D)  
#34 Tri-City Storm  Cameron Spicer (D)  
#35 Sioux City Musketeers  Alexandre Payusov (RW)  
#36 Madison Capitols  Tommy Muck (D)  
#37 Bloomington Thunder  Matthew Nuttle (D)  
 
Round 3
             
#38 Fargo Force  Brendan Dunning (LW)  
#39 Youngstown Phantoms  Ryan Shea (D)  
#40 Sioux Falls Stampede  Troy Loggins (F)  
#41 Des Moines Buccaneers  A.J. Vanderbeck (F)  
#42 Lincoln Stars  Hunter Shepard (G)  
#43 Des Moines Buccaneers  Christopher Allemon (D)  
#44 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joey Raats (D)  
#45 Madison Capitols  Steven Merl (C)  
#46 Fargo Force  Trey Dodd (F)  
#47 Green Bay Gamblers  Conner Wynne (D)  
#48 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Beau Starrett (C/LW)  
#49 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Zach Court (LW)  
#50 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joey Marooney (RW)  
#51 Sioux City Musketeers  Alex Rodriguez (RW)  
#52 Green Bay Gamblers  Jack Poehling (F)  
#53 Omaha Lancers  William Borgen (D)  
#54 Madison Capitols  Casey Johnson (D)  
#55 Bloomington Thunder  Jacob Paganelli (RW)  
 
Round 4
             
#56 Fargo Force  Michael Graham (F)  
#57 Youngstown Phantoms  Matt Alvaro (LW/C)  
#58 Tri-City Storm  Cullen Munson (C)  
#59 Des Moines Buccaneers  Kobe Roth (F)  
#60 Sioux City Musketeers  Avni Berisha (D)  
#61 Dubuque Fighting Saints  David Cotton (C)  
#62 Lincoln Stars  Peyton Jones (G)  
#63 Madison Capitols  Bobby Hampton (C)  
#64 Bloomington Thunder  Joseph Lappin (F)  
#65 Green Bay Gamblers  Nick Poehling (F)  
#66 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Lester Lancaster (D)  
#67 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Alec Broetzman (LW)  
#68 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Josh Coyle (LW/C)  
#69 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Matt Filipe (LW/C)  
#70 Omaha Lancers  Kyle Froese (D)  
#71 Waterloo Black Hawks  Kenny Shemanske (LW)  
#72 Madison Capitols  Darren Smith (G)  
#73 Bloomington Thunder  Sal Filice (D)  
 
Round 5
             
#74 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Tyler Jeanson (C)  
#75 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jacob Hayhurst (C)  
#76 Tri-City Storm  Andrew Peski (D)  
#77 Des Moines Buccaneers  Josh Laframboise (RW)  
#78 Lincoln Stars  Quin Foreman (RW)  
#79 Chicago Steel  John Marino (D)  
#80 Muskegon Lumberjacks  David Trinkberger (D)  
#81 Madison Capitols  Michael Merulla (C/RW)  
#82 Bloomington Thunder  Andrew Roye (D)  
#83 Green Bay Gamblers  Brandon Crawley (D)  
#84 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Nathan Colwell (C)  
#85 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Johan Steen (D)  
#86 Tri-City Storm  Mark Petaccio (RW)  
#87 Sioux City Musketeers  Josh Wilkins (C)  
#88 Omaha Lancers  Josh French (F)  
#89 Waterloo Black Hawks  Niko Hildenbrand (F)  
 
Round 6
             
#90 Fargo Force  Sean Kohler (LW)  
#91 Youngstown Phantoms  Patrick Kramer (C)  
#92 Des Moines Buccaneers  Ian Scheid (D)  
#93 Fargo Force  T.J. Roo (C)  
#94 Lincoln Stars  Austin Cho (D)  
#95 Youngstown Phantoms  Kyle Hartman (D)  
#96 Madison Capitols  Will Johnson (F)  
#97 Bloomington Thunder  Roberts Smits (C)  
#98 Green Bay Gamblers  Derek Barach (C/RW)  
#99 Fargo Force  Luke Davison (D)  
#100 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Anthony Scarsella (D)  
#101 Youngstown Phantoms  Dane Birks (D)  
#102 Sioux City Musketeers  Ryan Walker (LW)  
#103 Omaha Lancers  Michael Brown (C)  
#104 Waterloo Black Hawks  Craig Puffer (LW)  
 
Round 7
             
#105 Fargo Force  Marc Sullivan (D)  
#106 Youngstown Phantoms  Zachary Tyson (C)  
#107 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Brett Gruber (C)  
#108 Des Moines Buccaneers  Tyler Cline (C/LW)  
#109 Lincoln Stars  Michael Gillespie (F)  
#110 Chicago Steel  Dennis Gilbert (D)  
#111 Chicago Steel  Tyler Sifferlen (LW)  
#112 Madison Capitols  John Zimmerman (D)  
#113 Bloomington Thunder  Logan Lambdin (LW)  
#114 Green Bay Gamblers  Ryan Finnegan (F)  
#115 Fargo Force  Dixon Bowen (C/RW)  
#116 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Adam Gaudette (C)  
#117 Sioux Falls Stampede  Chris Pohlkamp (D)  
#118 Tri-City Storm  Jack McNeely (D)  
#119 Omaha Lancers  Jack Sadek (D)  
#120 Fargo Force  Shane McMahan (LW)  
 
Round 8
             
#121 Fargo Force  Chuck Bennis (D)  
#122 Omaha Lancers  Austin Rueschhoff (F)  
#123 Sioux City Musketeers  Walker Duehr (F)  
#124 Des Moines Buccaneers  Chandler Lindstrand (D)  
#125 Lincoln Stars  Wyatt Kalynuk (D)  
#126 Chicago Steel  Jack Doremus (F)  
#127 Sioux Falls Stampede  Phelan Shaw (D)  
#128 Madison Capitols  Eugene Fadyeyev (F)  
#129 Bloomington Thunder  Mike Sabatini (C)  
#130 Green Bay Gamblers  Andrew Madej (D)  
#131 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Justin Jallen (F)  
#132 Sioux Falls Stampede  Bo Brauer (RW)  
#133 Sioux City Musketeers  Matthew O'Donnell (D)  
#134 Omaha Lancers  Michael Montambault (C/RW)  
#135 Waterloo Black Hawks  Aaron Miller (F)  
 
Round 9
             
#136 Fargo Force  Sean Mostrom (D)  
#137 Youngstown Phantoms  Dalton Hunter (RW)  
#138 Tri-City Storm  John McDermott (LW)  
#139 Des Moines Buccaneers  Andrei Svistunov (G)  
#140 Lincoln Stars  Josh Bell (F)  
#141 Chicago Steel  Kevin Fitzgerald (C)  
#142 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Max Gottlieb (D)  
#143 Madison Capitols  Darian Romanko (C)  
#144 Bloomington Thunder  William Campion (D)  
#145 Green Bay Gamblers  Milan Kolena (C/W)  
#146 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Andrew Kerr (D)  
#147 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Scott Perunovich (D)  
#148 Sioux Falls Stampede  Brett Supinski (C/RW)  
#149 Sioux City Musketeers  Markus Søberg (RW/LW)  
#150 Chicago Steel  Charlie Parker (F)  
#151 Waterloo Black Hawks  Brandon Egli (D)  
 
Round 10
             
#152 Fargo Force  Collin Appleton (F)  
#153 Youngstown Phantoms  J.C. Brassard (D)  
#154 Tri-City Storm  Carson Meyer (RW)  
#155 Des Moines Buccaneers  Chad Otterman (LW)  
#156 Lincoln Stars  Nathan Dingmann (LW)  
#157 Tri-City Storm  Blake Weyrick (G)  
#158 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Spencer Kuhlman (D)  
#159 Madison Capitols  Kyle Walter (F)  
#160 Bloomington Thunder  Adam Clements (D)  
#161 Green Bay Gamblers  Jacob Kauppila (LW)  
#162 Dubuque Fighting Saints  T.J. Black (G)  
#163 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Nathan Halvorsen (RW)  
#164 Sioux Falls Stampede  Cole Smith (F)  
#165 Sioux City Musketeers  Christopher Dodero (LW)  
#166 Omaha Lancers  Matthew Jakubowski (C)  
#167 Waterloo Black Hawks  Brett Magnus (G)  
 
Round 11
             
#168 Fargo Force  Brian Hurley (D)  
#169 Youngstown Phantoms  Marc Michaelis (LW)  
#170 Tri-City Storm  Joel Herbert (LW)  
#171 Des Moines Buccaneers  Ian Parker (C)  
#172 Lincoln Stars  Cade Gleekel (W)  
#173 Chicago Steel  Colin Swoyer (D)  
#174 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Garrett Hallford (F)  
#175 Madison Capitols  Alex Blankenburg (G)  
#176 Bloomington Thunder  Matt Hudie (F)  
#177 Green Bay Gamblers  Miles Gendron (D)  
#178 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Ryan Swanson (D)  
#179 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Ross Colton (C/LW)  
#180 Sioux Falls Stampede  Ryan O'Connor (D)  
#181 Sioux City Musketeers  Garrett Forrest (G)  
#182 Omaha Lancers  Patrick Harper (C)  
#183 Waterloo Black Hawks  Lukas Hedtke (D)  
 
Round 12
             
#184 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Damian Chrcek (D)  
#185 Sioux Falls Stampede  Eddie Eades (D)  
#186 Tri-City Storm  James Gobetz (D)  
#187 Des Moines Buccaneers  Tyler Drevitch (C)  
#188 Lincoln Stars  Lucas Jaycox (D)  
#189 Chicago Steel  Cameron Klein (F)  
#190 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Zach Berzolla (D)  
#191 Madison Capitols  Jared Domin (LW)  
#192 Bloomington Thunder  Steven Quagliata (D)  
#193 Green Bay Gamblers  Trenton Bliss (F)  
#194 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Keegan Mantaro (D)  
#195 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Robin Karlsson (D)  
#196 Sioux Falls Stampede  Michael Carcone (LW/RW)  
#197 Sioux City Musketeers  Jonah Winnier (G)  
#198 Omaha Lancers  Zach Metsa (D)  
#199 Waterloo Black Hawks  Nicolas Carbone (RW)  
 
Round 13
             
#200 Fargo Force  Brandon Fortunato (D)  
#201 Youngstown Phantoms  Roman Uchyn (RW)  
#202 Tri-City Storm  Bryan Yoon (D)  
#203 Des Moines Buccaneers  Micah Miller (C)  
#204 Lincoln Stars  Ethan Stahlhuth (C)  
#205 Chicago Steel  Shawn Knowlton (F)  
#206 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Garrett Nieto (G)  
#207 Madison Capitols  Alex Bates (D)  
#208 Bloomington Thunder  Bailey Conger (RW)  
#209 Green Bay Gamblers  Jack MacNab (RW)  
#210 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Ryan Stevens (LW)  
#211 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Brandan Morgan (LW)  
#212 Sioux Falls Stampede  Patrick Shea (C/RW)  
#213 Sioux City Musketeers  Joel Janatuinen (LW)  
#214 Omaha Lancers  Josh Blanchard (C/RW)  
#215 Waterloo Black Hawks  Jeremy Davies (D)  
 
Round 14
             
#216 Fargo Force  Brad Belisle (C)  
#217 Youngstown Phantoms  Greg Campbell (D)  
#218 Tri-City Storm  Jordan Kawaguchi (C)  
#219 Des Moines Buccaneers  Sean Driscoll (D)  
#220 Lincoln Stars  Christopher Klack (C)  
#221 Chicago Steel  Cole Borchardt (C)  
#222 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Joe Cipollone (C)  
#223 Madison Capitols  Alex Whalen (F)  
#224 Bloomington Thunder  Forbes Ploszaj (G)  
#225 Green Bay Gamblers  Demico Hannoun (C)  
#226 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Michael O'Leary (LW)  
#227 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Andrew McLean (D)  
#228 Sioux Falls Stampede  Aaron Herdt (C/LW)  
#229 Sioux City Musketeers  Markus Kojo (D)  
#230 Omaha Lancers  Jack Moran (D)  
#231 Waterloo Black Hawks  Diego Cuglietta (LW)  
 
Round 15
             
#232 Fargo Force  Mike Underwood (D)  
#233 Youngstown Phantoms  Ty Amonte (RW)  
#234 Tri-City Storm  Ryan Cloonan (LW)  
#235 Des Moines Buccaneers  Jack Nile (F)  
#236 Lincoln Stars  Ryan Jones (D)  
#237 Chicago Steel  Dakota Raabe (F)  
#238 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Zach Zech (C)  
#239 Madison Capitols  Davis McNulty (D)  
#240 Bloomington Thunder  Wade Novak (RW)  
#241 Green Bay Gamblers  Adam Huska (G)  
#242 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Zach Solow (C)  
#243 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jensen Zerban (F)  
#244 Sioux Falls Stampede  Liam Feeney (D)  
#245 Sioux City Musketeers  Samuel Guilbault (LW)  
#246 Omaha Lancers  Connor Wood (RW)  
#247 Waterloo Black Hawks  Ronnie Hein (C)  
 
Round 16
             
#248 Fargo Force  Dan Billett (D)  
#249 Youngstown Phantoms  Eric Esposito (LW)  
#250 Tri-City Storm  Benjamin Israel (D)  
#251 Des Moines Buccaneers  Luke Forfar (RW)  
#252 Lincoln Stars  A.J. DiCesare (D)  
#253 Chicago Steel  Michael Maloney (F)  
#254 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Marshall Moise (F)  
#255 Madison Capitols  Alex Fredberg (D)  
#256 Bloomington Thunder  Jarett Mari (F)  
#257 Green Bay Gamblers  Carmen DeNaples (D)  
#258 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Derek Olmschenk (D)  
#259 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#260 Sioux Falls Stampede  Owen Sillinger (C)  
#261 Sioux City Musketeers  Jax Murray (F)  
#262 Omaha Lancers  John Wojciechowski (C)  
#263 Waterloo Black Hawks  Dryden McKay (G)  
 
Round 17
             
#264 Fargo Force  Braden Brown (C)  
#265 Youngstown Phantoms  Chris MacMillan (D)  
#266 Tri-City Storm  Tyler Busch (C)  
#267 Des Moines Buccaneers  Matthew Doran (D)  
#268 Lincoln Stars  Kyle Weller (C)  
#269 Chicago Steel  Josh Vertentes (C)  
#270 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Joe Rutkowski (D)  
#271 Madison Capitols  Jacob Weatherly (G)  
#272 Bloomington Thunder  Trevor Micucci (G)  
#273 Green Bay Gamblers  Dennis Cesana (D)  
#274 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Martan Yelle (C)  
#275 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#276 Sioux Falls Stampede  Andrew Lindgren (G)  
#277 Sioux City Musketeers  Danick Crête (D)  
#278 Omaha Lancers  Michael Nisky (LW)  
#279 Waterloo Black Hawks  Billy Sweezey (D)  
 
Round 18
             
#280 Fargo Force  Ryan Ashe (D)  
#281 Youngstown Phantoms  Jacob Hetz (LW)  
#282 Tri-City Storm  Guy Roby (C/LW)  
#283 Des Moines Buccaneers  Regan Cavanagh (F)  
#284 Lincoln Stars  Evan Johnson (F)  
#285 Chicago Steel  Wyatt Aamodt (D)  
#286 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Carter Woolley (RW)  
#287 Madison Capitols  Joshua Biasillo (LW)  
#288 Bloomington Thunder  Niko Karamanis (F)  
#289 Green Bay Gamblers  Joachim Weberg (LW)  
#290 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Sasha Larocque (D)  
#291 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#292 Sioux Falls Stampede  Brendan Valko (F)  
#293 Sioux City Musketeers  Adam Plant (D)  
#294 Omaha Lancers  Tony DeVito (D)  
#295 Waterloo Black Hawks  Derek Hammer (F)  
 
Round 19
             
#296 Fargo Force  Victor Bergström (D)  
#297 Youngstown Phantoms  Brendan Demler (D)  
#298 Tri-City Storm  Adam Goodsir (F)  
#299 Des Moines Buccaneers  Evan Giesler (F)  
#300 Lincoln Stars  James LaDouce (D)  
#301 Chicago Steel  Lawrence Pilut (D)  
#302 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Michael Maiden (LW)  
#303 Madison Capitols  Billy Jerry (C)  
#304 Bloomington Thunder  Brennan Menell (D)  
#305 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#306 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Warren Foegele (LW)  
#307 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#308 Sioux Falls Stampede  Drew Callin (C)  
#309 Sioux City Musketeers  Chad Pietroniro (C/D)  
#310 Omaha Lancers  Matvei Bozhko (D)  
#311 Waterloo Black Hawks  Owen LaClare (RW/LW)  
 
Round 20
             
#312 Fargo Force  Alec Derks (G)  
#313 Youngstown Phantoms  Liam Blackburn (F)  
#314 Tri-City Storm  Kohei Sato (LW)  
#315 Des Moines Buccaneers  Chris Shero (LW)  
#316 Lincoln Stars  Casey Dornbach (F)  
#317 Chicago Steel  Jared Leslie (LW)  
#318 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Alex Falconer (RW)  
#319 Madison Capitols  Ryan Burton (C/LW)  
#320 Bloomington Thunder  Jeremy Wik (G)  
#321 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#322 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Justin Sadler (D)  
#323 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#324 Sioux Falls Stampede  Ryner Gorowsky (RW)  
#325 Sioux City Musketeers  Jason Cotton (C)  
#326 Omaha Lancers  Alexandre Coulombe (D)  
#327 Waterloo Black Hawks  Corey Mackin (F)  
 
Round 21
             
#328 Fargo Force  Jesse Schwartz (RW)  
#329 Youngstown Phantoms  Austin Osmanski (D)  
#330 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#331 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#332 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#333 Chicago Steel  Thomas Keane (D)  
#334 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jacob Gammicchia (F)  
#335 Madison Capitols  Eetu Selänne (C)  
#336 Bloomington Thunder  Brent Beaudoin (C)  
#337 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#338 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Adam Durkee (C)  
#339 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#340 Sioux Falls Stampede  Tanner MacMaster (C)  
#341 Sioux City Musketeers  Cole Paskus (F)  
#342 Omaha Lancers  Matt Foley (D)  
#343 Waterloo Black Hawks  Harrison Markell (D)  
 
Round 22
             
#344 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#345 Youngstown Phantoms  Zachary Parrott (D)  
#346 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#347 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#348 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#349 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#350 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Joseph Maguire (D)  
#351 Madison Capitols  Hunter Luhmann (RW)  
#352 Bloomington Thunder  Tyler Jette (D)  
#353 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#354 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Artyom Alyayev (D)  
#355 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#356 Sioux Falls Stampede  Lubomir Fetkovic (C)  
#357 Sioux City Musketeers  Tommy Hall (F)  
#358 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#359 Waterloo Black Hawks  Corbin Gustafson (G)  
 
Round 23
             
#360 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#361 Youngstown Phantoms  Mitchell Mendonca (C)  
#362 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#363 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#364 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#365 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#366 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Andrew Cordssen-David (D)  
#367 Madison Capitols  Luke McElhenie (F)  
#368 Bloomington Thunder  Matt Long (F)  
#369 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#370 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#371 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#372 Sioux Falls Stampede  Justin Wells (D)  
#373 Sioux City Musketeers  Alex Strand (C)  
#374 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#375 Waterloo Black Hawks  Erik Holmstrom (D)  
 
Round 24
             
#376 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#377 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#378 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#379 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#380 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#381 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#382 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Connor Sundquist (RW)  
#383 Madison Capitols  Mikey Butcher (D)  
#384 Bloomington Thunder  Bryan Basilico (LW)  
#385 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#386 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#387 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#388 Sioux Falls Stampede  Sean Montgomery (C)  
#389 Sioux City Musketeers  Pierre Crinon (D)  
#390 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#391 Waterloo Black Hawks  Robbie Stucker (D)  
 
Round 25
             
#392 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#393 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#394 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#395 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#396 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#397 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#398 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jake Smith (F)  
#399 Madison Capitols  Cameron Donaldson (C)  
#400 Bloomington Thunder  Logan Mick (LW)  
#401 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#402 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#403 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#404 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#405 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#406 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#407 Waterloo Black Hawks  Keaton Pehrson (D)  
 
Round 26
             
#408 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#409 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#410 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#411 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#412 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#413 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#414 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Andrew Barbeau (D)  
#415 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#416 Bloomington Thunder  Nathan Bryer (C)  
#417 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#418 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#419 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#420 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#421 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#422 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#423 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
 
Round 27
             
#424 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#425 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#426 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#427 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#428 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#429 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#430 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Charles Young (D)  
#431 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#432 Bloomington Thunder No selection was made  
#433 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#434 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#435 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#436 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#437 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#438 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#439 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
 
Round 28
             
#440 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#441 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#442 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#443 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#444 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#445 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#446 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Philippe-Alexandre Vinette (G)  
#447 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#448 Bloomington Thunder No selection was made  
#449 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#450 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#451 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#452 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#453 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#454 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#455 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
 
Round 29
             
#456 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#457 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#458 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#459 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#460 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#461 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#462 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Christopher Gambardella (C)  
#463 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#464 Bloomington Thunder No selection was made  
#465 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#466 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#467 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#468 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#469 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#470 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#471 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
 
Round 30
             
#472 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#473 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#474 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#475 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#476 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#477 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#478 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Corey Siwula (D)  
#479 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#480 Bloomington Thunder No selection was made  
#481 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#482 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#483 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#484 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#485 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#486 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#487 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#488 Madison Capitols  Luke Van Schaack (RW)  
#489 Bloomington Thunder  Jacob Hamacher (LW)  
#490 Madison Capitols  Brendon Gysbers (D)  
#491 Bloomington Thunder  Stevie Bryant (F)  

number of players drafted: 491

PLAYERS DRAFTED PER NATION

USA 278 players
Canada 63 players
Sweden 5 players
Russia 4 players
Slovakia 3 players
Finland 3 players
Germany 2 players
Norway 2 players
Belarus 1 players
Austria 1 players
Japan 1 players
France 1 players
Latvia 1 players
Ukraine 1 players


OTHER DRAFTS

NHL Expansion Draft
NHL Supplemental Draft
WHA Amateur Draft

CHL Import Draft
WHL Bantam Draft
OHL Priority Selection
QMJHL Entry Draft

USHL Entry Draft
USHL Futures Draft
NAHL Entry Draft

KHL Draft