Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 566079 players
Last added: Geno OprisiuFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
14
7
13
20
2. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
12
14
4
18
3. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
14
12
6
18
4. 
flag Pavel Datsyuk (F)
14
4
14
18
5. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
14
9
8
17
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



BANTAM

2015 - 2016 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Bantam

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Grant Silianoff (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 62 61 123 2.02 28
2.   Robert Mastrosimone (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 53 58 111 1.82 28
3.   Ty Nicholson (F) Smiths Falls Bantam B 23 31 42 73 3.17 32
4.   Niklas Norman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 55 30 42 72 1.31 66
5.   Cam York (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 60 18 51 69 1.15 15
6.   Griffin Streeter (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 26 39 65 1.07 14
7.   Tyler Rollwagen (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 23 42 65 1.07 28
8.   Kieran Brown (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 50 39 22 61 1.22 58 34
9.   Kaden Bohlsen (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 60 32 26 58 0.97 75
10.   Clark Krueger (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 54 21 33 54 1.00 58 22
  .                
11.   Jarod Morgan (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 54 29 21 50 0.93 65 40
12.   Huston Karpman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 59 23 26 49 0.83 85
13.   Hunter Strand (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 29 19 48 2.82 24
14.   Braden Doyle (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 59 12 34 46 0.78 34
15.   Tyler Fittro (D/F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 53 27 17 44 0.83 104 14
16.   Bret Link (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 14 24 38 2.24 6
17.   Cole Caufield (F) Team Wisconsin U14 24 14 23 37 1.54 0
18.   A.J. Hodges (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 57 12 24 36 0.63 8
19.   Gabriel Dunkle (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 11 24 35 0.64 12 0
20.   Jackson LaCombe (D/F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 13 21 34 0.56 30
  .                
21.   Drew Helleson (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 46 6 28 34 0.74 14
22.   Jack Zimmer (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 54 14 18 32 0.59 62 16
23.   Cameron Morris (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 7 25 32 1.88 10
24.   Connor Lee (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 17 14 31 0.56 36 7
25.   Aiden Westin (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 18 15 16 31 1.72 30
26.   Rowan Wuerdeman (D) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 24 6 30 1.88 2
27.   Arseni Smekhnov (C) Colorado Evolution U14 14 22 8 30 2.14 24
28.   Nicholas Ostbloom (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 19 8 27 1.50 0
29.   Helden Hein (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 60 4 23 27 0.45 52
30.   Evan Naughton (F) Laramie Outlaws Bantam 16 19 7 26 1.63 6
  .                
31.   Kobe Piatak (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 15 11 26 1.63 38
32.   Maksis Brimanis (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 15 11 26 1.44 0
33.   Silas Hughes (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 14 11 25 1.39 38
34.   Luke French (D/F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 5 20 25 0.45 50 38
35.   Noah Luense (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 13 11 24 1.50 14
36.   Nicholas Schwindt (F) Laramie Outlaws Bantam 16 10 14 24 1.50 38
37.   Jakub Hall (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 8 13 21 1.17 4
38.   Keith Kaczmarek (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 7 14 21 0.38 72 20
39.   Dominic Chirico (D) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 6 14 20 0.36 50 4
40.   Riley Ott (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 12 7 19 1.06 10
  .                
41.   Gage Dwan (D) Jackson Moose Bantam A 15 10 9 19 1.27 14
42.   Killian Kiecker-Olson (F) Colorado Thunderbirds U14 7 9 10 19 2.71 2
43.   Parker Lockwood (RW) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 10 8 18 1.06 22
44.   Colin Hedland (D) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 9 9 18 1.00 30
45.   Max Hickel (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 17 8 10 18 1.06 54
46.   Cullen Vinar (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 7 11 18 0.30 30
47.   Blake Woodson (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 36 2 16 18 0.50 2 20
48.   Derek Hessinger (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 57 2 16 18 0.32 0
49.   Greg Japchen (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 61 2 16 18 0.30 10
50.   Noah Ellis (D) Iowa Wild AAA U14 55 5 12 17 0.31 26 23
  .                
51.   Esai Jaime (F) Laramie Outlaws Bantam 16 4 13 17 1.06 36
52.   Caleb Huffman (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 16 0 17 17 1.06 6
53.   Kole Morris (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 10 6 16 1.00 26
54.   Brenden Anaruk (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 16 8 8 16 1.00 6
55.   Josh Barnett (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 8 8 16 0.94 2
56.   Evan Fritze (D) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 9 6 15 0.83 12
57.   Samuel Bourdon (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 5 10 15 0.83 34
58.   Owen Lewis (D) Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks Bnt AA 50 5 10 15 0.30 20
59.   Zachary Roush (F) Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 17 10 3 13 0.76 26
60.   Trey Wagemann (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 8 5 13 0.76 2
  .                
61.   Charles Whitehead (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 16 6 7 13 0.81 2
62.   Ryan Zafft (F) Laramie Outlaws Bantam 16 6 7 13 0.81 4
63.   Malik Koch (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 28 5 8 13 0.46 6
64.   Clay Allen (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 3 10 13 0.76 6
65.   Aidan Goff (F) Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 18 7 5 12 0.67 20
66.   Alexander Kulmanovsky (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 4 8 12 0.67 48
67.   Kevin Xin (F) Iowa Wild AAA U14 40 3 9 12 0.30 4 5
68.   Cooper Morris (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 1 11 12 0.71 6
69.   Jake Walth (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 6 5 11 0.65 4
70.   Carter Renwick (D) Iowa Wild AAA U14 50 2 9 11 0.22 8 17
  .                
71.   Ryan Miknich (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 16 1 10 11 0.69 30
72.   Joshua Tyra (D) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 8 2 10 0.56 16
73.   Jared Everson (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 7 3 10 0.59 14
74.   Benjamin Casey (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 18 7 3 10 0.56 4
75.   Brayden Van Meter (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 14 6 4 10 0.71 12
76.   Jaren Beckley (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 6 4 10 0.56 16
77.   Garrison Holler (F) Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 17 5 5 10 0.59 8
78.   Revelin Mack (F) South Anchorage 14U AA 17 5 5 10 0.59 6
79.   Justin Maxwell (D) Alaska All Stars 14U AA 17 5 4 9 0.53 2
80.   Avery Dean (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 5 4 9 0.53 16
  .                
81.   Bryce Welch (D) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 5 4 9 0.50 14
82.   Cade Appelhans (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 18 5 4 9 0.50 2
83.   Anton Ruppert (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 14 4 5 9 0.64 4
84.   Christian King (D) South Anchorage 14U AA 16 4 5 9 0.56 8
85.   Holly Kubichek (F) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 3 6 9 0.50 0
86.   Stephen Price (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 2 7 9 0.56 12
87.   Caden Morrow (-) Laramie Outlaws Bantam 16 8 0 8 0.50 52
88.   Brandon Garroutte (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 7 1 8 0.44 6
89.   Kaleb Beloy (F) Alaska All Stars 14U AA 17 6 2 8 0.47 36
90.   Anthony Chaitoff (F) Alaska All Stars 14U AA 16 3 5 8 0.50 10
  .                
91.   Garrett Miknich (F) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 17 3 5 8 0.47 4
92.   Dylan Kay (D) Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 18 3 5 8 0.44 6
93.   Joe Kimbrough (D) HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 18 3 5 8 0.44 14
94.   Dustin Janes (F) Alaska All Stars 14U AA 17 5 2 7 0.41 14
95.   Sebastian Rodriguez (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 12 4 3 7 0.58 12
96.   Dylan Harbour (F) Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 18 4 3 7 0.39 16
97.   Oliver Orchard (F) Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 3 4 7 0.44 2
98.   Langston Bouma (F) Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 18 3 4 7 0.39 10
99.   Noah Barnett (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam B 14 2 5 7 0.50 2
100.   Tommy Chandler (F) Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 17 2 5 7 0.41 14
305 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Raythan Robbins South Anchorage 14U AA 10 0.48 .950
2.   Derek Mullahy Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 32 1.19 .939
3.   Levi Gho HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 11 2.02 .930
4.   Darby Miller Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 16 3.15 .905
5.   Avery Sturtz Iowa Wild AAA U14 38 2.71 .895
6.   Rowan Reese Jackson Moose Bantam A 16 2.19 .893
7.   Aidan McCarthy Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 30 1.97 .886
8.   Jackson Dylla Iowa Wild AAA U14 17 3.12 .875
9.   Aaron Campbell Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 11 6.52 .865
10.   Caiden Frericks Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 11 3.69 .854
           
11.   Matthew Feiock Aberdeen Cougars Bantam B 14 4.18 .841
12.   Tiernan O'Rourke Mat-Su Eagles 14U AA 11 6.02 .835
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Talon Wild South Anchorage 14U AA 8 0.61 .943
2.   Edward Makar Alaska All Stars 14U AA 9 7.10 .865
3.   Alexander Pavia Alaska All Stars 14U AA 9 7.34 .853
4.   Jayden Pasillas HCF Alaska Grizzlies 14U AA 8 2.68 .844
5.   McKinley Hoff Anchorage North Stars 14U AA 5 8.39 .815
6.   Joseph Kelley Laramie Outlaws Bantam 8 4.25 .762
7.   Hunter Wilkie Aberdeen Cougars Bantam 7 8.93 .756
8.   Sam Miller Laramie Outlaws Bantam 8 5.80 .739