Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298407 players | Last added:
Mathieu Corbet
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Pavel Zacha (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Czech3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Martin Malkus (F) HC Strakonice 34 29 19 48 1.41 84
2.   Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 32 23 21 44 1.38 26
3.   Marek Pospisil (F) HC Poruba 32 20 22 42 1.31 12
4.   Miroslav Mach (F) HC Pribram 32 20 21 41 1.28 56
5.   Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 21 19 40 1.18 26
6.   Milan Plodek (F) HC Jablonec 31 23 16 39 1.26 34
7.   Jan Matejny (F) HC Poruba 33 22 17 39 1.18 18
8.   Pavel Hanak (F) HC Prerov 32 14 25 39 1.22 24
9.   Pavel Marek (F) HK Kromeriz 34 14 25 39 1.15 32
10.   Dalibor Gergela (F) HK Kromeriz 32 14 24 38 1.19 14
  .                
11.   Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 32 13 25 38 1.19 18
12.   Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 29 10 28 38 1.31 8
13.   Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 23 13 36 1.06 48
14.   Jaroslav Hasek (F) HC Decin 32 22 14 36 1.13 87
15.   Petr Hladky (F) HC Ytong Brno 32 19 17 36 1.13 4
16.   Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 33 19 17 36 1.09 40
17.   Petr Fabian (F) HC Poruba 20 16 20 36 1.80 10
18.   Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 32 15 21 36 1.13 59
19.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 12 23 35 1.03 32
20.   Michal Galgonek (F) HC Orlova 33 19 15 34 1.03 24
  .                
21.   Roman Skutchan (LW) HC Poruba 33 18 16 34 1.03 14
22.   Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Jablonec 23 17 17 34 1.48 16
23.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 31 17 17 34 1.10 40
24.   Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec 34 17 17 34 1.00 32
25.   Rostislav Moravec (F) HC Orlova 34 16 18 34 1.00 12
26.   Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 33 15 19 34 1.03 70
27.   Jiri Rambousek (F) HC Tabor 34 14 20 34 1.00 18
28.   Martin Prucha (F) HK Slany 34 17 16 33 0.97 14
29.   Lukas Krejci (F) HC Strakonice 33 19 13 32 0.97 60
30.   Josef Ibl (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 33 16 16 32 0.97 24
  .                
31.   Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 28 15 17 32 1.14 14
32.   Milan Cejka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 30 15 17 32 1.07 164
33.   Marek Anderle (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 38 12 20 32 0.84 81
34.   Martin Marik (F) HC Hvezda Praha 33 20 11 31 0.94 81
35.   Jiri Maxa (D) HC Klatovy 26 19 12 31 1.19 129
36.   Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Slovan Louny 33 18 13 31 0.94 68
37.   Pavel Jasensky (F) HC Prerov 28 12 19 31 1.11 32
38.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 34 16 14 30 0.88 44
39.   Vladimir Pojkar (F) HC Pribram 31 12 18 30 0.97 57
40.   Karel Fink (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 34 18 11 29 0.85 18
  .                
41.   Richard Kolacek (F) HC Unicov 32 12 17 29 0.91 32
42.   Lukas Kuchta (F) HC Stadion Teplice 32 12 17 29 0.91 100
43.   Erik Kohut (F) HC Sternberk 34 13 15 28 0.82 32
44.   Karol Nesladek (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 13 15 28 0.82 18
45.   Arpad Gyori (RW) HC Tabor 24 9 19 28 1.17 12
46.   Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 29 17 10 27 0.93 118
47.   David Hnat (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 34 17 10 27 0.79 18
48.   Miroslav Tretina (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 32 11 16 27 0.84 73
49.   Jan Trummer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 31 10 17 27 0.87 56
50.   Petr Sindelar (F) HC Rokycany 33 20 6 26 0.79 30
  .                
51.   Jan Sterba (F) HC Klatovy 32 15 11 26 0.81 61
52.   Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 33 15 11 26 0.79 26
53.   Daniel Tesarik (D) HC Novy Jicin 33 15 11 26 0.79 20
54.   Filip Dvorak (F) HC Sternberk 34 14 12 26 0.76 30
55.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 34 14 12 26 0.76 69
56.   Martin Palinek (F) HC Sternberk 22 13 13 26 1.18 24
57.   Libor Domkar (F) HC Pelhrimov 32 12 14 26 0.81 36
58.   Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 34 12 14 26 0.76 22
59.   Lukas Ekrt (F) HC Slovan Louny 32 11 15 26 0.81 10
60.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Poruba 33 11 15 26 0.79 10
  .                
61.   Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 34 11 15 26 0.76 6
62.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Klatovy 31 8 18 26 0.84 115
63.   Frantisek Sevcik (RW) HC Tabor 30 17 8 25 0.83 156
64.   Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 22 14 11 25 1.14 57
65.   Filip Pesan (F) totals 26 13 12 25 0.96 18 0
    HC Benatky nad Jizerou 15 5 3 8 0.53 6
    HC Jablonec 11 8 9 17 1.55 12
66.   Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 26 12 13 25 0.96 6
67.   Patrik Weber (F) HC Ytong Brno 29 12 13 25 0.86 74
68.   Richard Pitel (F) HC Strakonice 32 12 13 25 0.78 30
69.   David Handl (F) HC Novy Jicin 33 12 13 25 0.76 14
70.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 33 11 14 25 0.76 63
  .                
71.   Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 34 8 17 25 0.74 20
72.   Ales Havlik (D) HC Decin 30 7 18 25 0.83 66
73.   Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 34 18 6 24 0.71 4
74.   Radek Vodicka (F) HC Prerov 31 14 10 24 0.77 24
75.   Roman Horak (C) HC Strakonice 17 9 15 24 1.41 0
76.   Lubor Dibelka (C) HC Ytong Brno 25 9 15 24 0.96 10
77.   Lubos Svoboda (F) HC Hvezda Praha 31 13 10 23 0.74 97
78.   Juraj Jurik (F) HC Ytong Brno 33 13 10 23 0.70 34
79.   Pavel Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 33 13 10 23 0.70 44
80.   Jaroslav Horejsek (F) HC Most 34 13 10 23 0.68 18
  .                
81.   Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 25 11 12 23 0.92 22
82.   Vaclav Jun (F) HC Slovan Louny 28 10 13 23 0.82 163
83.   Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 32 10 13 23 0.72 50
84.   Roman Kotala (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 32 9 14 23 0.72 134
85.   Martin Marusak (F) HK Kromeriz 31 16 6 22 0.71 75
86.   Tomas Kabele (F) HC Strakonice 31 16 6 22 0.71 82
87.   Jan Vasilev (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 30 12 10 22 0.73 28
88.   Dusan Barica (F) HC Poruba 19 11 11 22 1.16 16
89.   Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) totals 31 10 12 22 0.71 24
    HC Most 15 6 5 11 0.73 20
    HC Benatky nad Jizerou 16 4 7 11 0.69 4
90.   Petr Latal (F) HC Blansko 33 10 12 22 0.67 22
  .                
91.   Jiri Kubat (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 34 10 12 22 0.65 26
92.   Ales Holik (D) HC Unicov 33 9 13 22 0.67 105
93.   Radek Bouska (F) HC Strakonice 33 9 13 22 0.67 87
94.   Jan Marousek (F) HC Strakonice 28 7 15 22 0.79 6
95.   Pavel Hruska (D) HC Prerov 30 4 18 22 0.73 59
96.   David Miks (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 33 15 6 21 0.64 14
97.   Tomas Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 29 14 7 21 0.72 52
98.   Jan Rehor (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 32 14 7 21 0.66 12
99.   Jiri Sochor (F) HC Most 24 12 9 21 0.88 45
100.   Petr Koudelka (F) HC Stadion Teplice 30 12 9 21 0.70 50



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Rene Urbanek HC Novy Jicin 10 3.60 .854
2.   Petr Zurek HC Blansko 34 1.72 .611
3.   Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 26 4.18 .505
4.   David Stranik HC Havlickuv Brod 11 1.48 -
5.   Radim Drejsl HC Chrudim 14 1.50 -
6.   Robert Slipcenko HC Pribram 11 1.61 -
7.   Martin Volke HC Decin 25 1.62 -
8.   Jan Chabera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 22 1.70 -
9.   Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 26 2.06 -
10.   Filip Lunak HC Pelhrimov 13 2.12 -
           
11.   Petr Sulan HC Klatovy 31 2.20 -
12.   Martin Jurecka HC Poruba 12 2.22 -
13.   Jiri Rech HC Ytong Brno 27 2.23 -
14.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 12 2.23 -
15.   David Majer HC Strakonice 28 2.26 -
16.   Robert Hamrla HC Poruba 10 2.31 -
17.   Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 25 2.43 -
18.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 30 2.47 -
19.   Radek Formanek KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 12 2.50 -
20.   Michal Kout HC Most 25 2.51 -
           
21.   Martin Chlad HC Prerov 34 2.55 -
22.   Lukas Cucela HC Orlova 22 2.56 -
23.   Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 31 2.57 -
24.   Milan Havlik HC Tabor 16 2.59 -
25.   Filip Kubis HC Strakonice 19 2.67 -
26.   Daniel Polcar HC Benatky nad Jizerou 19 2.69 -
27.   Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 26 2.72 -
28.   Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha 19 2.86 -
29.   Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 21 2.87 -
30.   Martin Barek HC Chrudim 27 2.91 -
           
31.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 34 2.94 -
32.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 27 3.00 -
33.   Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 14 3.00 -
34.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 32 3.06 -
35.   Stanislav Hladis HK Slany 10 3.06 -
36.   David Schovanek HC Pribram 18 3.09 -
37.   Milan Ruchar HC Slovan Louny 20 3.15 -
38.   Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 23 3.17 -
39.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 29 3.22 -
40.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Unicov 28 3.23 -
           
41.   Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 30 3.27 -
42.   Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 31 3.36 -
43.   Lukas Stabl HC Velka Bites 24 3.37 -
44.   Juraj Franko HC Ytong Brno 11 3.41 -
45.   Milan Rehor HC Zdar nad Sazavou 18 3.49 -
46.   Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 20 3.52 -
47.   Lukas Rosenberg HK Slany 19 3.61 -
48.   Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 31 3.66 -
49.   Emil Hrazdira HC Zdar nad Sazavou 10 3.67 -
50.   Karel Doskar HC Hvezda Praha 10 3.78 -
           
51.   Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 21 4.02 -
52.   Radek Novak HC Rokycany 20 4.13 -
53.   Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 29 4.20 -
54.   Tomas Musil HC Vyskov 26 4.50 -
55.   Miroslav Kolousek HC Unicov 27 4.54 -
56.   Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 23 4.56 -
57.   Marek Novotny HC Velka Bites 16 4.65 -
58.   Michal Lanicek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 4.66 -
59.   David Vala HK Kromeriz 19 4.82 -
60.   Vaclav Formanek HC Slovan Louny 23 4.91 -
           
61.   Petr Kus HC Rokycany 17 5.24 -
62.   Alexandr Hylak SC Kolin 26 5.72 -
63.   Petr Pelikan HC Stadion Teplice 25 5.73 -
64.   Vaclav Ters HC Pribram 12 6.00 -
65.   Stanislav Neruda HC Pelhrimov 28 6.03 -
66.   Vaclav Veverka HK Slany 11 6.44 -
67.   Jiri Kratochvil HC Orlova 20 13.08 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Martin Slajs HC Strakonice 6 0.00 1.000
2.   Ondrej Bina HC Pelhrimov 4 0.00 1.000
3.   Tomas Sturala HC Novy Jicin 4 0.00 1.000
4.   Miroslav Jagos HK Kromeriz 3 0.00 1.000
5.   Kamil Rusin HK Slany 3 0.00 1.000
6.   Petr Myracky SC Kolin 3 0.00 1.000
7.   Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 3 0.00 1.000
8.   Pavel Farkas HC Klasterec nad Ohri 3 0.00 1.000
9.   Karel Svoboda HC Hvezda Praha 3 0.00 1.000
10.   Radek Novotny HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Jiri Pokorny NED Hockey Nymburk 2 0.00 1.000
12.   Premysl Zak HC Velka Bites 2 0.00 1.000
13.   Zbysek Majtner HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0.00 1.000
14.   Martin Chalupecky HC Prerov 2 0.00 1.000
15.   Ondrej Kalcu HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 0.00 1.000
16.   Frantisek Simek HC Most 2 0.00 1.000
17.   Vladimir Struzka HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
18.   David Varchola HC Slovan Louny 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Lubomir Furmanek HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Lukas Sramek HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Jan Blucha HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Ludek Slaby NED Hockey Nymburk 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Vaclav Zabransky HC Strakonice 1 0.00 1.000
25.   Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Radim Petrik HK Kromeriz 1 0.00 1.000
27.   Milan Zatko HC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000
28.   Petr Skovajsa HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 0.00 1.000
29.   Stefan Zigardy HC Novy Jicin 3 3.50 .854
30.   Martin Horyl HC Frydek-Mistek 1 240.00 .200
           
31.   David Richtar HC Frydek-Mistek 2 0.00 -
32.   Lukas Smetana HC Frydek-Mistek 1 0.00 -
33.   Roman Matousek NED Hockey Nymburk 7 0.67 -
34.   Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 3 1.33 -
35.   Martin Chylik HC Prerov 9 1.58 -
36.   Tomas Maly HC Havlickuv Brod 6 1.67 -
37.   Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1.67 -
38.   Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 9 1.91 -
39.   Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 2.00 -
40.   Radek Jurecka HC Orlova 3 2.00 -
           
41.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Pribram 2 2.00 -
42.   Jan Gajda HC Blansko 7 2.14 -
43.   Lukas Cabelka HC Velka Bites 7 2.26 -
44.   Kamil Jarina HC Most 3 2.33 -
45.   Daniel Trtik HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.58 -
46.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 9 2.60 -
47.   Michal Podolka HC Most 7 2.60 -
48.   Michal Krumpoch HC Poruba 5 2.69 -
49.   Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 6 3.00 -
50.   Radek Zizka HC Most 8 3.33 -
           
51.   Roman Handl HC Rokycany 5 3.36 -
52.   Jiri Navratil SC Kolin 6 3.41 -
53.   Radek Jiratko HK Slany 4 3.46 -
54.   Tomas Batala HC Milevsko 5 4.00 -
55.   Tomas Piterka HC Vyskov 2 4.00 -
56.   Tomas Kubes HC Strakonice 1 4.00 -
57.   Martin Laska HC Jablonec 9 4.09 -
58.   Jakub Kral SC Kolin 5 4.29 -
59.   Stanislav Hladis HC Pribram 6 4.44 -
60.   Tomas Dusek HC Chrudim 2 4.50 -
           
61.   Martin Krasny HC Rokycany 2 4.62 -
62.   Petr Hrachovina HC Velka Bites 7 4.82 -
63.   Roman Handl HC Slovan Louny 9 4.83 -
64.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 9 4.93 -
65.   Lubomir Misut HC Stadion Teplice 2 5.00 -
66.   Jan Pospisil HK Slany 8 5.23 -
67.   Petr Kus HC Pelhrimov 7 5.45 -
68.   Jaroslav Jagr HC Vyskov 8 5.57 -
69.   Martin Lazarek HC Vyskov 9 5.88 -
70.   Petr Kriva HC Vyskov 1 6.00 -
           
71.   Pavel Simer HC Pribram 8 6.04 -
72.   Martin Lazarek HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 6.67 -
73.   Ludek Slaby HC Kobra Praha 1 7.50 -
74.   Juraj Franko HC Vyskov 1 9.60 -
75.   Martin Vrba HC Ytong Brno 5 10.59 -
76.   Zdenek Opic HC Pelhrimov 2 14.48 -