Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311551 players | Last added:
Dennis Müller
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Danick Bouchard (F)
26
24
27
51
2. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
26
18
33
51
3. 
flag David Labrecque (F)
25
16
34
50
4. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
25
21
27
48
5. 
flag Jan Plch (F)
26
21
26
47
more stats from France stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Novizen B |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sandro Zurbrügg (F) Kandersteg U17 12 62 17 79 6.58 62
2.   Mattia Di Biase (C) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 10 33 31 64 6.40 16
3.   Sébastien Blum (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U17 9 23 28 51 5.67 48
4.   Dominic Meyes (F) totals 15 21 20 41 2.73 14 0
    Unterseen-Interlaken U17 9 14 14 28 3.11 10
    Thun/Dragons II U17 6 7 6 13 2.17 4
5.   Emanuel Schläppi (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 14 14 21 35 2.50 2
6.   Severin Kalbermatter (F) Thun/Dragons II U17 18 17 17 34 1.89 20
7.   Nico Kälin (LW) Rapperswil II U17 9 23 7 30 3.33 26
8.   Nico Auf der Mauer (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 18 22 8 30 1.67 58
9.   Fabian Zimmermann (F) Aarau U17 17 12 16 28 1.65 94
10.   Moritz Fiechter (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 6 17 10 27 4.50 6
  .                
11.   Alain Willener (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 14 13 10 23 1.64 60
12.   Marc Fankhauser (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 17 11 12 23 1.35 36
13.   Florian Perren (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U17 9 14 8 22 2.44 14
14.   Dario Stalder (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U17 15 16 5 21 1.40 40
15.   Tim Odermatt (F) Sursee U17 6 13 7 20 3.33 0
16.   Louis Maillard (F/D) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 10 5 15 20 2.00 12
17.   Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina U17 9 15 4 19 2.11 8
18.   Guillaume Jeanrenaud (F) Zuchwil U17 14 13 6 19 1.36 32
19.   Nicolas Noser (F) Glarner EC U17 7 12 4 16 2.29 10
20.   Carlo Gomes (F) Zuchwil U17 13 9 7 16 1.23 10
  .                
21.   Ueli Hofer (F) Koppigen U17 5 8 8 16 3.20 24
22.   Philipp Steiner (F) Seewen II U17 8 8 7 15 1.88 8
23.   Daniel Berger (F) Thun/Dragons II U17 18 10 4 14 0.78 4
24.   Cyrill Kuhn (LW) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 9 4 10 14 1.56 2
25.   Silvan Steiner (F) Seewen II U17 7 11 2 13 1.86 4
26.   Claudio Zurkirchen (F) Seewen II U17 3 8 5 13 4.33 14
27.   Nico Hunziker (D) Zuchwil U17 12 9 3 12 1.00 20
28.   Marc Schlittler (F) Glarner EC U17 10 7 5 12 1.20 47
29.   Domenic Tissi (F) Engiadina U17 9 5 7 12 1.33 20
30.   Nicola Affolter (F) Zuchwil U17 10 6 5 11 1.10 16
  .                
31.   Nicolas Paul (D) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 9 8 2 10 1.11 18
32.   Patrick Schleiss (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U17 18 8 2 10 0.56 22
33.   Pascal Stierli (F) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 7 6 4 10 1.43 8
34.   Martin Ciprian (D) Glarner EC U17 10 5 5 10 1.00 66
35.   Yanick Lehmann (D) Thun/Dragons III U17 18 3 7 10 0.56 0
36.   Robert Stohwasser (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 16 2 8 10 0.63 22
37.   Fabrice Herzog (RW) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 8 6 3 9 1.13 4
38.   Maik Taverna (F) Illnau-Effretikon U17 9 5 4 9 1.00 22
39.   Marco Müller (C/RW) Zuchwil U17 7 4 5 9 1.29 4
40.   Cyril Meyer (D) Sursee U17 8 3 6 9 1.13 26
  .                
41.   Flavio Schmutz (C/LW) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 6 6 2 8 1.33 4
42.   Michel Zwahlen (C) Zuchwil U17 9 4 4 8 0.89 10
43.   Marc Scheidegger (F) Zuchwil U17 14 4 4 8 0.57 10
44.   Stefan Bohren (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 7 3 5 8 1.14 16
45.   Patrik Zambori (F) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 5 6 1 7 1.40 18
46.   Nigel Stecher (D) Engiadina U17 9 5 2 7 0.78 26
47.   Tanner Richard (C/LW) Rapperswil II U17 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
48.   Simon Bühlmann (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U17 10 4 3 7 0.70 10
49.   Dorian Iten (F) Sursee U17 4 2 5 7 1.75 0
50.   Patrick Bauen (D) Thun/Dragons II U17 16 2 5 7 0.44 52
  .                
51.   Vanjo Di Biase (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U17 4 5 1 6 1.50 2
52.   Michael Ganter (D) Basel/KLH U17 6 5 1 6 1.00 20
53.   Sven Suter (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
54.   Gianni Olbrecht (D) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 8 4 2 6 0.75 25
55.   Eric Hojac (F) Zuchwil U17 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
56.   Joël Anderegg (F) Glarner EC U17 9 4 2 6 0.67 0
57.   Francesco Pulice (F) Illnau-Effretikon U17 10 4 2 6 0.60 6
58.   Fabio De Marco (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U17 16 4 2 6 0.38 24
59.   Alain Müller (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 18
60.   Keegan Evangelista (F) Basel/KLH U17 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
  .                
61.   Tim-Patric Siegenthaler (D) Illnau-Effretikon U17 10 2 4 6 0.60 4
62.   Rafael Zaugg (D) Zuchwil U17 15 2 4 6 0.40 22
63.   Sandro Lutz (F) Rapperswil II U17 9 1 5 6 0.67 28
64.   Roman Unger (F) Illnau-Effretikon U17 6 5 0 5 0.83 33
65.   Marcel Betschart (D) Seewen II U17 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
66.   Oliver Achermann (C) Seewen II U17 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
67.   Alessandro Lanzarotti (D) Sursee U17 6 4 1 5 0.83 8
68.   Marco Zehnder (D) Glarner EC U17 9 4 1 5 0.56 16
69.   Dominique Moren (D) Basel/KLH U17 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
70.   Ivan Hausammann (D) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
  .                
71.   Marius Herberger (LW) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
72.   Simon Honegger (F) Rapperswil II U17 2 4 0 4 2.00 6
73.   Matthias Rieder (F) Koppigen U17 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
74.   Merlin Lukacs (D) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
75.   Stephan Häfliger (F) Engelberg U17 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
76.   Roman Ammann (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U17 6 2 2 4 0.67 16
77.   Rouven Renggli (F) Sursee U17 9 2 2 4 0.44 0
78.   Fabian Lüthi (D) Koppigen U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
79.   Michel Koller (F) Seewen II U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 28
80.   Raphael Brücker (D/F) Seewen II U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 8
  .                
81.   Daniel Bornhauser (F) Sursee U17 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
82.   Jordan Pfennich (F) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 9 2 1 3 0.33 6
83.   Sven Kuster (F) Engelberg U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
84.   Tim Klötzli (F) Koppigen U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
85.   Andri Zala (F) Engiadina U17 1 0 3 3 3.00 4
86.   Raoul Seiler (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
87.   Frowin Holdener (D) Seewen II U17 4 0 3 3 0.75 37
88.   Michel Schönfelder (D) Glarner EC U17 10 0 3 3 0.30 2
89.   Remo Müller (F) Basel/KLH U17 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
90.   Matthias Breisinger (F) Napf U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
  .                
91.   Selim Kücük (F) Sursee U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
92.   Jeffrey Bettler (F) Koppigen U17 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
93.   Yves Bichsel (D) Koppigen U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
94.   Alain Schär (F) Koppigen U17 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
95.   Jan Vogel (F) Pikes Oberthurgau II U17 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
96.   Siro Müller (D) Napf U17 15 1 1 2 0.13 0
97.   Raphael Mathys (D) Napf U17 17 1 1 2 0.12 12
98.   Marc Gisin (D) Sursee U17 1 0 2 2 2.00 6
99.   Alain Meyer (D) Sursee U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
100.   Adrian Müller (D) Engiadina U17 8 0 2 2 0.25 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Benjamin Geier Illnau-Effretikon U17 3 -
2.   Florian Kratzer Engelberg U17 3 -