Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333977 players | Last added:
Timur Khafizov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
33
17
36
53
2. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
38
22
25
47
3. 
flag Jan Kovar (F)
38
16
30
46
4. 
flag Steve Moses (F)
39
26
17
43
5. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
37
19
24
43
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1991 - 1992 | Soviet |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 35 22 14 36 1.03 20
2.   Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 34 22 13 35 1.03 14
3.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 17 16 33 0.94 12
4.   Igor Chibirev (C) CSKA Moskva 30 16 16 32 1.07 12
5.   Sergei Novoselov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 36 16 16 32 0.89 12
6.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) CSKA Moskva 36 20 11 31 0.86 20
7.   Dmitri Mironov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 35 15 16 31 0.89 62
8.   Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 15 15 30 0.83 20
9.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 35 6 24 30 0.86 2
10.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 35 17 12 29 0.83 18
  .                
11.   Andrei Raisky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 34 15 13 28 0.82 50
12.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 32 12 16 28 0.88 54
13.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 32 12 16 28 0.88 20
14.   Vitali Karamnov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 33 11 17 28 0.85 23
15.   German Titov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 35 16 11 27 0.77 31
16.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 36 16 11 27 0.75 28
17.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 35 18 8 26 0.74 30
18.   Yevgeni Davydov (RW) CSKA Moskva 27 13 12 25 0.93 14
19.   Ilmars Tomans (RW) Stars Riga 29 12 13 25 0.86 16
20.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) CSKA Moskva 36 12 13 25 0.69 26
  .                
21.   Alexei Kovalev (RW) Dynamo Moskva 26 16 8 24 0.92 16
22.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 8 16 24 0.67 12
23.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 11 12 23 0.77 48
24.   Alexander Semak (C) Dynamo Moskva 26 10 13 23 0.88 26
25.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 29 7 16 23 0.79 2
26.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 15 7 22 0.61 30
27.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 13 9 22 0.61 26
28.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 10 12 22 0.63 25
29.   German Volgin (F) Spartak Moskva 34 9 13 22 0.65 20
30.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 9 13 22 0.61 6
  .                
31.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 30 8 14 22 0.73 8
32.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokil Kiev 29 14 7 21 0.72 16
33.   Leonid Trukhno (F) Khimik Voskresensk 35 12 9 21 0.60 16
34.   Igor Maslennikov (C) CSKA Moskva 36 12 9 21 0.58 22
35.   Sergei Bushmelev (LW) Spartak Moskva 34 11 10 21 0.62 16
36.   Oleg Petrov (LW) CSKA Moskva 34 8 13 21 0.62 8
37.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 15 5 20 0.56 20
38.   Igor Korolyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 33 12 8 20 0.61 10
39.   Dmitri Popov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 9 20 0.67 16
40.   Vladimir Yeremin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 10 10 20 0.67 24
  .                
41.   Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Sokil Kiev 30 7 13 20 0.67 16
42.   Vjaceslavs Fanduls (C) Stars Riga 28 14 5 19 0.68 20
43.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Dinamo Minsk 29 10 9 19 0.66 16
44.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 38 10 9 19 0.50 20
45.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Itil Kazan 29 13 5 18 0.62 16
46.   Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) CSKA Moskva 36 10 8 18 0.50 10
47.   Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 9 9 18 0.64 32
48.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 35 9 9 18 0.51 8
49.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 7 11 18 0.50 18
50.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 32 5 13 18 0.56 25
  .                
51.   Sergei Martinyuk (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 29 12 5 17 0.59 32
52.   Harijs Vitolins (C) Stars Riga 30 12 5 17 0.57 10
53.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) totals 22 9 8 17 0.77 6 0
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 19 8 5 13 0.68 6
    Lada Togliatti 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
54.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 25 8 9 17 0.68 8
55.   Igor Boriskov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 30 8 9 17 0.57 26
56.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 8 9 17 0.57 14
57.   Sergei Shesterikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 32 8 9 17 0.53 4
58.   Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 31 5 12 17 0.55 27
59.   Igor Dorokhin (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 5 12 17 0.53 20
60.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 27 13 3 16 0.59 12
  .                
61.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 35 13 3 16 0.46 30
62.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Itil Kazan 28 11 5 16 0.57 28
63.   Vasili Vasilenko (LW) Sokil Kiev 28 10 6 16 0.57 8
64.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 30 10 6 16 0.53 38
65.   Eduard Zankovets (RW) Dinamo Minsk 25 9 7 16 0.64 10
66.   Andrei Dmitriyev (F) Dinamo Minsk 28 9 7 16 0.57 40
67.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 9 7 16 0.44 40
68.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Stars Riga 27 7 9 16 0.59 20
69.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Dinamo Minsk 29 7 9 16 0.55 15
70.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 7 9 16 0.44 62
  .                
71.   Vladimir Fedosov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 2 14 16 0.47 28
72.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 31 11 4 15 0.48 36
73.   Andrei Sidorov (LW) Sokil Kiev 28 10 5 15 0.54 27
74.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 30 10 5 15 0.50 2
75.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 32 10 5 15 0.47 2
76.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 35 8 7 15 0.43 22
77.   Dmitri Pirozhkov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 6 9 15 0.50 8
78.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 35 6 9 15 0.43 28
79.   Anatoli Chistyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 5 10 15 0.94 18
80.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 5 10 15 0.50 18
  .                
81.   Sergei Fokin (D) Spartak Moskva 42 4 11 15 0.36 10
82.   Denis Vinokurov (F) CSKA Moskva 25 12 2 14 0.56 14
83.   Oleg Sinkov (LW) Sokil Kiev 28 11 3 14 0.50 8
84.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 30 9 5 14 0.47 8
85.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 23 8 6 14 0.61 16
86.   Mikhail Varnakov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 26 6 8 14 0.54 2
87.   Konstantins Grigorjevs (D) Stars Riga 28 3 11 14 0.50 28
88.   Yuri Strakhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 3 11 14 0.39 16
89.   Sergei Selyanin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 34 2 12 14 0.41 10
90.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 32 11 2 13 0.41 18
  .                
91.   Pavel Torgayev (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 36 11 2 13 0.36 42
92.   Andrei Galkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 36 8 5 13 0.36 6
93.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 31 6 7 13 0.42 16
94.   Igor Matushkin (D) Dinamo Minsk 30 5 8 13 0.43 12
95.   Stanislav Panfilenkov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 35 5 8 13 0.37 4
96.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 23 4 9 13 0.57 6
97.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 34 10 2 12 0.35 14
98.   Albert Malgin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 35 9 3 12 0.34 28
99.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 9 3 12 0.33 18
100.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Lada Togliatti 27 7 5 12 0.44 14


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva 21 1.70 -
2.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 16 2.06 -
3.   Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva 25 2.15 -
4.   Sergejs Naumovs CSKA Moskva 22 2.38 -
5.   Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 2.43 -
6.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 30 2.50 -
7.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 26 2.61 -
8.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 14 2.67 -
9.   Alexei Marin Spartak Moskva 17 2.86 -
10.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 36 2.91 -
           
11.   Sergei Abramov Itil Kazan 30 3.00 -
12.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 3.07 -
13.   Vladimir Borodulin Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 3.27 -
14.   Sergei Khramtsov Avangard Omsk 20 3.29 -
15.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 30 3.38 -
16.   Sergei Goloshumov Spartak Moskva 24 3.45 -
17.   Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 3.55 -
18.   Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 3.75 -
19.   Alexander Shumidub Dinamo Minsk 23 3.81 -
20.   Sergejs Polakovs Stars Riga 24 3.87 -
           
21.   Sergei Tkachenko Sokil Kiev 24 4.18 -
22.   Alexander Gavrilyonok Dinamo Minsk 11 4.50 -
23.   Alexander Shimin Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 4.59 -
24.   Vadims Nikitins Stars Riga 12 5.10 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 -
2.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 2 3.00 -
3.   Evgeni Nabokov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.00 -
4.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 2 3.52 -
5.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 9 3.66 -
6.   Sergei Kostyukhin Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 4.80 -
7.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 1 5.00 -
8.   Yevgeni Brul Sokil Kiev 4 6.83 -