Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311367 players | Last added:
Willie Icebound
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ryan Ginand (F)
60
51
46
97
2. 
flag Guillaume Doucet (F)
59
50
33
83
3. 
flag Nico Sacchetti (F)
50
37
40
77
4. 
flag Jereme Tendler (F)
56
42
34
76
5. 
flag Mac Faulkner (F)
63
37
38
75
more stats from EIHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Hampus Carlryd (LW/RW) Halland 8 14 5 19 2.38 2
2.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C) Småland 1 8 12 7 19 2.38 2
3.   Daniel Ljunggren (C) Halland 8 8 10 18 2.25 4
4.   Emil Rosell (C/F) Småland 1 8 6 11 17 2.13 0
5.   Filip Forsberg (RW/LW) Dalarna 7 7 8 15 2.14 4
6.   David Gunnarsson (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 5 9 14 1.75 6
7.   Andreas Johnson (LW) Göteborg 8 9 4 13 1.63 10
8.   Elias Lindholm (C/RW) Gästrikland 8 7 6 13 1.63 0
9.   Tony Westerlund (LW) Ångermanland 8 8 3 11 1.38 12
10.   Sebastian Collberg (RW/LW) Västergötland 8 6 5 11 1.38 10
  .                
11.   Jacob de la Rose (C/W) Värmland 8 3 8 11 1.38 4
12.   Edwin Hedberg (LW/RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 7 3 10 1.25 54
13.   Isak Nyström (LW) Ångermanland 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
14.   Robin Söderqvist (C/LW) Göteborg 8 6 4 10 1.25 2
15.   Martin Grönberg (C/LW) Dalarna 7 5 5 10 1.43 8
16.   Viktor Edlund (RW) Göteborg 8 5 5 10 1.25 14
17.   Alexander Nyström (LW/RW) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 6
18.   Johan Olofsson (RW) Värmland 8 6 3 9 1.13 6
19.   Sebastian Svensson (LW/RW) Blekinge 8 6 3 9 1.13 16
20.   Gustav Possler (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 6 3 9 1.13 14
  .                
21.   Sebastian Manberg (RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
22.   Oskar Norlöv (LW) Skåne 7 3 6 9 1.29 0
23.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 2 7 9 1.13 4
24.   Mattias Kalin (C/LW) Stockholm 1 8 6 2 8 1.00 6
25.   Mattias Saari (C/RW) Medelpad 7 5 3 8 1.14 0
26.   Tobias Törnkvist (RW) Skåne 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
27.   Nicklas Strid (RW) Gästrikland 8 3 5 8 1.00 4
28.   Patrik Enberg (LW) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
29.   Ludwig Hallesjö (D) Göteborg 8 2 6 8 1.00 0
30.   Mathias Norell (LW) Västmanland 8 1 7 8 1.00 4
  .                
31.   Felix Scharnke (C) Örebro Län 8 5 2 7 0.88 2
32.   Sebastian Vidmar (RW) Skåne 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
33.   Christoffer Törngren (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
34.   Daniel Zaar (RW/LW) Skåne 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
35.   Simon Höglund (LW/RW) Medelpad 7 3 4 7 1.00 2
36.   Oskar Sundqvist (C/RW) Norrbotten 7 3 4 7 1.00 8
37.   Kalle Östman (LW) Dalarna 7 3 4 7 1.00 10
38.   Hampus Lind (C) Örebro Län 8 3 4 7 0.88 8
39.   Emil Wrenman (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
40.   Lucas Wallmark (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
  .                
41.   Fredric Anderberg (LW) Stockholm 1 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
42.   Romans Semjonovs (LW) Västmanland 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
43.   Linus Ljung (D) Skåne 7 1 6 7 1.00 2
44.   Marcus Pettersson (LW) Uppland 7 6 0 6 0.86 4
45.   Edvin Johansson (RW) Västmanland 8 6 0 6 0.75 4
46.   Erik Andersson (LW) Västergötland 8 5 1 6 0.75 2
47.   Arvid Karlström (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 8
48.   Viktor Carlzon (D) Västergötland 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
49.   Jesper Adolfsson (C) Skåne 7 3 3 6 0.86 0
50.   Carl Lundmark (C/LW) Västergötland 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
  .                
51.   Daniel Wahl (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
52.   Erik Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
53.   André Olsson (D) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
54.   Jacob Lundin (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
55.   Gustaf Berling (C) Skåne 7 2 4 6 0.86 10
56.   Albin Ljunggren (RW) Västmanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 10
57.   Christian Djoos (D) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
58.   Julius Persson (C) Värmland 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
59.   Frans Dino (LW) Göteborg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
60.   Adam Hansen (D) Södermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
  .                
61.   Philip Wong (LW) Halland 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
62.   Ludvig Wreeth (C) Örebro Län 8 5 0 5 0.63 0
63.   Adam Hedenros (LW) Östergötland 8 5 0 5 0.63 29
64.   Filip Haara (LW) Norrbotten 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
65.   Filip Sandberg (C/RW) Stockholm 1 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
66.   Casper Wessén (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
67.   Jonatan Langström (RW) Östergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
68.   Emil Mäkitaavola (C/LW) Norrbotten 7 3 2 5 0.71 10
69.   Kristoffer Nilsson (RW) Norrbotten 7 3 2 5 0.71 22
70.   Anton Santesson (D) Skåne 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
  .                
71.   Emil Magnusson (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 3 2 5 0.63 6
72.   Adam Löf (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
73.   Emil Berglund (C) Medelpad 7 2 3 5 0.71 10
74.   Joel Kellman (C) Blekinge 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
75.   Sam Perstedt (D) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
76.   Hugo Moritz (RW) Östergötland 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
77.   Jesper Lidén (RW) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
78.   Simon Park (LW) Södermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
79.   Jens Gustafsson (F) Norrbotten 7 1 4 5 0.71 0
80.   Max Örnskog (C) Småland 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
  .                
81.   Niklas Folin (D) Göteborg 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
82.   Johan Ekstrand (C) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
83.   Tobias Ekberg (D) Västergötland 8 0 5 5 0.63 25
84.   Jimmie Jansson (D) Västmanland 8 0 5 5 0.63 14 1
85.   Tobias Karlsson (LW) Uppland 7 4 0 4 0.57 4
86.   Robin Türinger (RW) Dalarna 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
87.   Manuel Ågren (LW) Småland 1 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
88.   Marcus Fornell (C/LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
89.   Andreas Ryder-Jensen (RW) Örebro Län 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
90.   Jesper Sellin (RW) Östergötland 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
  .                
91.   Gustav Sjöström (RW) Göteborg 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
92.   Jonas Forsberg (LW) Värmland 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
93.   Belmin Mesanovic (RW) Blekinge 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
94.   Kim Lilja (LW) Norrbotten 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
95.   Victor Romfors (RW) Småland 1 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
96.   David Suvanto (LW) Dalarna 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
97.   Emil Pettersson (C) Medelpad 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
98.   Jonatan Stuxberg (C/RW) Gotland 7 2 2 4 0.57 42
99.   Albin Karlsson (RW) Uppland 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
100.   Elias Bäcklund (C) Skåne 7 2 2 4 0.57 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Carl Jäderberg Småland 1 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Andreas Nilserius Södermanland 1 0.00 1.000
3.   William Silwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 1 1.50 .966
4.   Fredrik Hellström Uppland 5 1.78 .934
5.   Oscar Dansk Stockholm 1 5 1.80 .932
6.   Tim Juel Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 1.81 .927
7.   Arvid Stenmark Västerbotten 7 2.54 .925
8.   Viktor Andrén Västergötland 6 2.77 .924
9.   Jesper Krigholm Södermanland 4 2.63 .918
10.   Marcus Tielinen Västmanland 3 1.11 .917
           
11.   Marcus Högberg Örebro Län 8 2.80 .917
12.   Andreas Hörberg Småland 1 7 2.48 .914
13.   Andreas Lexhag Skåne 7 2.37 .912
14.   Mathias Israelsson Göteborg 5 2.75 .909
15.   Gustav Knutsby Dalarna 1 3.00 .909
16.   Rasmus Östh Ångermanland 6 3.00 .900
17.   Peter Svensson Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 3.00 .900
18.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 6 3.38 .900
19.   Anton Hedberg Gästrikland 8 3.46 .900
20.   Josef Nilsson Östergötland 4 3.33 .898
           
21.   Jacob Häggkvist Stockholm 1 2 2.36 .895
22.   Dennis Forss Norrbotten 5 3.60 .891
23.   Henrik Hjerpe Dalarna 4 3.71 .890
24.   Alexander Selholm Östergötland 4 3.75 .881
25.   Adam Paulsson Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 4.56 .880
26.   Hugo Edlund Västergötland 2 3.00 .879
27.   Sebastian Tjälldén Uppland 1 3.00 .875
28.   Anton Larsson Hälsingland 4 7.09 .870
29.   Sebastian Andersson Medelpad 4 5.68 .867
30.   Mattias Kullberg Blekinge 6 5.09 .864
           
31.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 5 5.85 .864
32.   Andreas Ljunggren Halland 4 6.35 .863
33.   Sebastian Olsson Göteborg 3 2.42 .861
34.   Marcus Hellgren Smed Dalarna 2 3.02 .857
35.   Victor Olofsson Medelpad 3 5.50 .855
36.   Niklas Pettersson Norrbotten 2 5.09 .854
37.   Oscar Hjalmarsson Värmland 2 2.33 .846
38.   Oskar Malmstedt Uppland 1 6.00 .846
39.   Tobias Sandberg Stockholm 1 2 3.47 .840
40.   Christoffer Näsström Ångermanland 2 8.15 .840
           
41.   John Lundahl Gotland 7 9.02 .839
42.   Fredrik Johansson Blekinge 3 4.95 .837
43.   Anton Ekberg Bohuslän/Dal 5 9.67 .827
44.   Jonathan Malmström Södermanland 3 5.32 .823
45.   Viktor Gunnarsson Hälsingland 2 14.27 .813
46.   Joachim Olsson Bohuslän/Dal 3 13.80 .802
47.   Robin Gustavsson Värmland 1 3.00 .800
48.   Pierre Gustafsson Halland 3 4.81 .796
49.   Markus Kilpinen Västmanland 2 12.89 .796
50.   Johan Kallio Hälsingland 4 12.56 .771
           
51.   Isak Edman Ångermanland 1 5.77 .714
52.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 1 40.74 .680
53.   Niklas Rubin Halland 3 8.25 .650