Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372206 players
Last added: Ramiro PedrettiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Patrick Eriksson (F)
36
53
43
96
2. 
flag Simen Thoresen (F)
36
32
54
86
3. 
flag Robin Olsen Syversen (F)
36
20
63
83
4. 
flag Philip Åman (F)
30
22
59
81
5. 
flag Juha Virtanen (F)
29
9
65
74
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | TV-Pucken |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C/RW) Småland 8 5 15 20 2.50 4
2.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 7 11 18 2.25 2
3.   Filip Haara (LW) Norrbotten 8 8 8 16 2.00 10
4.   Lucas Wallmark (C) Västerbotten 8 5 11 16 2.00 12
5.   Alexander Molldén (D/F) Skåne 8 9 6 15 1.88 2
6.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Småland 8 8 7 15 1.88 2
7.   André Burakovsky (LW/C) Skåne 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
8.   Victor Olofsson (RW/LW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 0
9.   Rickard Sjödin (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 4 8 12 1.50 4
10.   Adam Ingvarsson (C) Blekinge 8 9 2 11 1.38 4
  .                
11.   Elias Edström (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
12.   Alexander Henriksson (RW) Västergötland 8 6 5 11 1.38 25
13.   Carl Lindqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
14.   Adrian Kempe (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 4 7 11 1.38 4
15.   Oskar Söderberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 6
16.   Viktor Lindell (C/LW) Småland 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
17.   Tom Jankovic (LW) Småland 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
18.   Kalle Hult (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
19.   Tom Mäkitalo (C) Dalarna 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
20.   Hampus Melén (W/C) Blekinge 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
  .                
21.   Axel Blomqvist (LW/RW) Skåne 8 3 7 10 1.25 0
22.   Belmin Mesanovic (RW) Blekinge 8 2 8 10 1.25 0
23.   Hampus Olsson (RW) Skåne 8 6 3 9 1.13 27
24.   Jan Isaksson (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
25.   Norbert Hári (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
26.   Robert Hägg (D) Uppland 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
27.   Tobias Dyk (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 7 9 1.13 2 8
28.   Anton Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 2 8 7 1 8 1.00 4
29.   Carl Lydén (LW) Värmland 8 7 1 8 1.00 18
30.   Niclas Eklöv (RW) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
  .                
31.   Nils Niklasson (RW/C) Norrbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
32.   Robin Kovacs (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 22
33.   Oscar Bergkvist (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
34.   Daniel Norbe (D) Småland 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 14
35.   David Stenbacka (C/RW) Småland 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
36.   Ludvig Larsson (C/D) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
37.   Marcus Lindblom (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
38.   Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) Småland 8 1 7 8 1.00 0
39.   Jens Henrik Tönjum (LW) Göteborg 1 8 7 0 7 0.88 4
40.   Tobias Liljendahl (LW) Stockholm 1 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
  .                
41.   Linus Gustavsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 2 7 0.88 0
42.   Jesper Grönlund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
43.   Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
44.   Markus Näslund (RW/C) Småland 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
45.   Linton Lundin (C/LW) Göteborg 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 14
46.   Tobias Lindberg (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
47.   Filip Schiller (F) Göteborg 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
48.   Simon Engström (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 7
49.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
50.   Anton Mella (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
  .                
51.   William Garpenlöv (D) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
52.   Patrik Kallmert (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
53.   Albin Hernod (D) Småland 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
54.   Max Wigerskog (RW) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
55.   Emil Eriksson (LW) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
56.   Oscar Larsson (RW/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
57.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
58.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
59.   Eddie Forslund (RW) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
60.   Tim Ruuska (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
  .                
61.   Anton Blomberg (RW) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
62.   Sebastian Fakt (RW) Dalarna 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
63.   Oscar Wrede (D/LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
64.   Mattias Fagerberg (RW) Göteborg 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
65.   Gilbert Gabor (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
66.   Johannes Nilsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
67.   Jonas Unga (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
68.   Oscar Haaraoja (C) Örebro Län 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
69.   Anton Blidh (LW/RW) Göteborg 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
70.   Julius Bergman (D) Blekinge 8 2 4 6 0.75 35
  .                
71.   Malkolm Rench (LW) Göteborg 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
72.   Robin Byström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
73.   Oscar Grehn (RW) Uppland 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
74.   Gustav Backström (D) Örebro Län 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
75.   Jacob Klang (C/RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
76.   Anton Öhman (D) Västerbotten 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
77.   André Astley Rydberg (C/RW) Västmanland 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
78.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (LW/RW) Uppland 8 5 0 5 0.63 29
79.   Carl Becker (C) Norrbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
80.   Karl Olovsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
  .                
81.   Marcus Linderborg (LW/C) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
82.   Gustav Grundström (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
83.   Marcus Haglund (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
84.   Anton Cederholm (D) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 18
85.   Johan Hedlund (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
86.   Dennis Näslund (C) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
87.   Jacob Andersson (D) Västerbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
88.   Andreas Johansson (LW) Dalarna 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
89.   Alexander Lööv (LW) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
90.   Oskar Andrén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
  .                
91.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
92.   Pontus Broeng (D) Gästrikland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
93.   Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) Värmland 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
94.   Peter Kumlin (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
95.   Robin Norell (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
96.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
97.   Anton Andersson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
98.   Niklas Hansson (D) Skåne 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
99.   Emil Linansky (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
100.   August Höijer (C) Medelpad 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
462 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joakim Andersson Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Karl-Johan Magneryd Dalarna 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zackarias Skog Göteborg 2 0.75 .963
4.   Richard Mutze Stockholm 5 0.90 .953
5.   Marcus Björkryd Uppland 1 1.50 .947
6.   William Silwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 8 1.52 .947
7.   Elias Ekman Småland 1/Röd 5 1.21 .939
8.   Ebbe Siönäs Stockholm 3 1.00 .938
9.   Charlie Fredriksson Göteborg 4 2.14 .937
10.   Arvid Danielsson Gästrikland 3 1.50 .930
           
11.   Erik Nilsson Göteborg 2 2.25 .927
12.   Jimmy Björling Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2.61 .927
13.   Johan Lantz Stockholm 2 5 1.93 .921
14.   Viktor Åström Norrbotten 2 1.51 .920
15.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 3 2.00 .915
16.   Viktor Hagström Dalarna 6 3.06 .909
17.   Tobias Bäcker Örebro Län 8 3.38 .909
18.   Freddie Hjertberg Västergötland 5 2.70 .906
19.   Tobias Edlund Ångermanland 5 2.12 .905
20.   Carl-Johan Seth Skåne 5 2.86 .905
           
21.   Adam Bengtsson Bohuslän/Dal 7 4.46 .898
22.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 4.41 .895
23.   Emil Tuomela Södermanland 5 4.22 .894
24.   Andreas Ljunggren Göteborg 2 6 5.38 .894
25.   Christoffer Hanning Östergötland 8 2.61 .892
26.   Oskar Åkerlund Hälsingland 2 3.75 .891
27.   Andreas Karlsson Västmanland 3 6.11 .890
28.   Andreas Karlsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 3.00 .889
29.   Alexander Jonsson Hälsingland 2 6.00 .886
30.   Erik Edh Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.89 .885
           
31.   Emil Kruse Värmland 3 2.50 .884
32.   Samuel Ward Södermanland 4 4.75 .878
33.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 6 5.53 .874
34.   Stam Kruajan Uppland 7 4.21 .868
35.   Johannes Rohrmüller Dalarna 2 3.75 .865
36.   Robin Ivehag Fridlund Västergötland 3 3.94 .862
37.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 5 3.96 .862
38.   Jonas Johansson Gästrikland 5 4.70 .862
39.   Fredrik Bergvik Stockholm 2 5 5.73 .862
40.   Oscar Stigebrand Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 7.24 .861
           
41.   Niklas Rubin Göteborg 2 4 7.58 .861
42.   Carl Bergstrand Norrbotten 3 3.93 .857
43.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 1 26.67 .857
44.   Jesper Bergman Medelpad 3 8.19 .854
45.   Alexander Nygren Norrbotten 3 4.80 .846
46.   Jonathan Andersson Hälsingland 4 5.21 .844
47.   Calle Josefsson Småland 1/Röd 2 2.25 .842
48.   Adam Ohre Medelpad 6 7.76 .836
49.   Kevin Jonasson Blekinge 2 8.25 .831
50.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 6.16 .818
           
51.   Max Englund Skåne 3 5.03 .815
52.   Adam Schultz Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .800
53.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 6 16.49 .772
54.   Alexander Svedberg Gotland 3 14.21 .771
55.   Oliver Källbom Östergötland 1 17.18 .714