Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321682 players | Last added:
Samuel Cutler
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kai Kantola (F)
8
8
4
12
2. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
8
6
5
11
3. 
flag Zach Hamill (F)
7
7
2
9
4. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
6
3
6
9
5. 
flag David McIntyre (F)
8
3
6
9
more stats from Liiga stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | VHL |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 56 24 27 51 0.91 30 22
2.   Alexander Romanovsky (RW) Yermak Angarsk 52 23 25 48 0.92 123 23
3.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 27 20 47 0.84 58 5
4.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Kristall Saratov 56 17 27 44 0.79 60 -13
5.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 55 13 31 44 0.80 32 11
6.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 49 13 30 43 0.88 38 18
7.   Vladimir Korotkov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 56 13 28 41 0.73 24 5
8.   Danil Yerdakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 26 14 40 0.78 55 10
9.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) totals 46 20 20 40 0.87 16 7
    Yermak Angarsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
    Kristall Saratov 40 20 20 40 1.00 14 9
10.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 53 18 22 40 0.75 50 6
  .                
11.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 20 18 38 0.72 59 0
12.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Rubin Tyumen 53 29 8 37 0.70 52 14
13.   Sergei Paior (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 14 23 37 0.74 46 6
14.   Maxim Korobov (C) Rubin Tyumen 54 9 28 37 0.69 24 14
15.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) HK Sarov 42 16 20 36 0.86 87 9
16.   Anton Korolyov (RW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 16 20 36 0.68 100 -2
17.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 53 15 21 36 0.68 18 -9
18.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 14 22 36 0.67 38 2
19.   Andreé Hult (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 51 13 22 35 0.69 24 8
20.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 16 18 34 0.61 50 4
  .                
21.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 38 15 19 34 0.89 22 5
22.   Anton Zimin (F) Rubin Tyumen 53 17 16 33 0.62 33 17
23.   Andrei Tsaryov (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 56 17 16 33 0.59 30 -8
24.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 35 16 17 33 0.94 30 2
25.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 37 12 21 33 0.89 55 12
26.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 49 10 23 33 0.67 26 16
27.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 8 25 33 0.63 34 -6
28.   Dmitri Pasenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 56 20 12 32 0.57 40 6
29.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 53 16 16 32 0.60 80 15
30.   Roman Voloshenko (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 53 14 18 32 0.60 38 5
  .                
31.   Alexei Sopin (W) Dynamo Balashikha 56 14 18 32 0.57 36 -8
32.   Dmitri Danilin (C) Kristall Saratov 56 12 20 32 0.57 22 3
33.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 54 17 14 31 0.57 12 12
34.   Vyacheslav Solodukhin (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 56 14 17 31 0.55 40 -2
35.   Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 56 12 19 31 0.55 22 8
36.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) HK Sarov 51 11 20 31 0.61 32 2
37.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 9 22 31 0.62 18 4
38.   Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 13 17 30 0.54 38 9
39.   Sergei Kochetkov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 54 11 19 30 0.56 12 6
40.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 56 9 21 30 0.54 64 13
  .                
41.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Yermak Angarsk 49 18 11 29 0.59 36 0
42.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 49 16 13 29 0.59 22 4
43.   Nikolai Okhlobystin (LW) Lada Togliatti 54 16 13 29 0.54 40 -13
44.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 56 13 16 29 0.52 30 3
45.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 52 10 19 29 0.56 84 -3
46.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 56 10 19 29 0.52 30 -2
47.   Alexander Mereskin (C) totals 54 9 20 29 0.54 32 -3
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 39 6 17 23 0.59 24 -1
    Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 8 -2
48.   Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada Volzhsk 54 6 23 29 0.54 18 -18
49.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 55 20 8 28 0.51 42 17
50.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Lada Togliatti 52 18 10 28 0.54 82 -16
  .                
51.   Kirill Startsev (LW) HK Ryazan 56 17 11 28 0.50 30 17
52.   Savva Seleznyov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 55 14 14 28 0.51 76 6
53.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 47 13 15 28 0.60 24 -6
54.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 54 10 18 28 0.52 12 -1
55.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 54 9 19 28 0.52 34 -11
56.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 47 7 21 28 0.60 22 9
57.   Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) totals 42 13 14 27 0.64 44 3
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
    HK Ryazan 39 13 14 27 0.69 44 5
58.   Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 52 13 14 27 0.52 18 10
59.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 47 12 15 27 0.57 36 -14
60.   Alexej Faskhoutdinov (RW) totals 50 9 18 27 0.54 20 0
    Dizel Penza 31 4 6 10 0.32 14 -4
  .                
    Zauralie Kurgan 19 5 12 17 0.89 6 4
  .                
61.   Dmitri Klopov (LW) HK Sarov 43 15 11 26 0.60 40 3
62.   Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 30 14 12 26 0.87 14 12
63.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 54 14 12 26 0.48 50 -10
64.   Sergei Brovin (C) Zauralie Kurgan 49 13 13 26 0.53 40 -1
65.   Sergei Khizhnyakov (C) HK Ryazan 52 13 13 26 0.50 36 13
66.   Anton Seleznyov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 12 14 26 0.49 42 -1
67.   Konstantin Kulikov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 56 12 14 26 0.46 34 -1
68.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 9 17 26 0.62 32 5
69.   Alexei Vorobyov (C) HK Sarov 51 9 17 26 0.51 42 7
70.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Toros Neftekamsk 54 9 17 26 0.48 44 20
  .                
71.   Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Kristall Saratov 56 9 17 26 0.46 24 -14
72.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 8 18 26 0.59 24 0
73.   Kenneth Bergqvist (RW/LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 8 18 26 0.55 16 14
74.   Rafael Akhmetov (C/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 7 19 26 0.53 20 0
75.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 56 5 21 26 0.46 16 -5
76.   Alexei Tezikov (D) totals 52 4 22 26 0.50 78 -8
    Lada Togliatti 42 4 21 25 0.60 72 -5
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 0 1 1 0.10 6 -3
77.   Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) totals 51 16 9 25 0.49 47 -4
    Kristall Saratov 17 6 2 8 0.47 16 -10
    HK Ryazan 34 10 7 17 0.50 31 6
78.   Artyom Chernov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 34 14 11 25 0.74 64 1
79.   Andrei Petrunin (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 55 14 11 25 0.45 38 -6
80.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 55 13 12 25 0.45 30 13
  .                
81.   Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti 55 12 13 25 0.45 54 -7
82.   Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 11 14 25 0.68 36 0
83.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 11 14 25 0.61 20 4
84.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 42 11 14 25 0.60 38 5
85.   Pavel Chernov (C) HK Ryazan 37 10 15 25 0.68 38 -6
86.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) totals 52 10 15 25 0.48 24 -1
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 8 12 20 0.56 14 3
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10 -4
87.   Andrei Maximenko (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 55 8 17 25 0.45 32 -9
88.   Andrei Lozhkin (C) HK Ryazan 40 7 18 25 0.63 32 4
89.   Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 55 12 12 24 0.44 52 8
90.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) HK Sarov 35 10 14 24 0.69 14 6
  .                
91.   Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 49 10 14 24 0.49 34 7
92.   Igor Safonov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 40 9 15 24 0.60 20 -14
93.   Alexander Skugarev (C) totals 40 8 16 24 0.60 54 -13
    Yermak Angarsk 31 4 13 17 0.55 52 -7
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 -6
94.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Zauralie Kurgan 42 8 16 24 0.57 34 7
95.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 50 8 16 24 0.48 44 0
96.   Alexander Gutov (C) Lada Togliatti 55 6 18 24 0.44 101 -8
97.   Anton Tikhomirov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 14 9 23 0.43 20 -3
98.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 12 11 23 0.48 45 1
99.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) Lada Togliatti 52 12 11 23 0.44 50 -7
100.   Andrei Petushkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 56 10 13 23 0.41 36 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 39 1.46 .947
2.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 54 1.81 .930
3.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 2.40 .930
4.   Denis Khudyakov Yermak Angarsk 22 1.97 .928
5.   Sergei Belov Izhstal Izhevsk 32 2.23 .926
6.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 29 2.33 .926
7.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 13 2.34 .925
8.   Ilya Yezhov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 49 2.40 .922
9.   Yegor Podomatsky Yermak Angarsk 27 2.25 .921
10.   Sergei Borisov Rubin Tyumen 13 2.38 .918
           
11.   Yevgeni Konobry Lada Togliatti 15 2.31 .917
12.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 19 1.95 .915
13.   Mikhail Demidov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 2.48 .915
14.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 34 2.63 .915
15.   Yevgeni Lobanov Dizel Penza 43 2.04 .913
16.   Vitali Yevdokimov Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 2.28 .913
17.   Yuri Lavretsky Izhstal Izhevsk 17 2.04 .912
18.   Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 56 2.55 .912
19.   Artyom Gvozdik Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 2.58 .909
20.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 33 2.98 .909
           
21.   Dmitri Khozyashev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 33 2.07 .907
22.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 44 2.48 .907
23.   Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 28 2.60 .907
24.   Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 17 1.84 .906
25.   Alexander Cherepenin Dynamo Balashikha 26 3.05 .906
26.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.49 .904
27.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 32 2.76 .904
28.   Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 18 2.63 .901
29.   Sergei Khoroshun Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 2.67 .900
30.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Ariada Volzhsk 19 3.53 .898
           
31.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 32 3.04 .897
32.   Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti 34 3.02 .896
33.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 25 2.89 .895
34.   Sergei Zavyalov Mechel Chelyabinsk 18 3.09 .893
35.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Balashikha 29 3.27 .893
36.   Sergei Magarilov Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 2.40 .890
37.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 10 3.05 .887
38.   Yegor Podomatsky Ariada Volzhsk 17 3.64 .885
39.   Daniil Iskra Yuzhny Ural Orsk 12 3.00 .874
40.   Ivan Bazyleyev Yermak Angarsk 12 3.23 .873
           
41.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 30 3.66 .869
42.   Linar Shigapov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 18 3.46 .868
43.   Anton Kislitsyn Ariada Volzhsk 12 2.98 .864
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Lazushin Yermak Angarsk 2 2.44 .940
3.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 1.39 .938
4.   Maxim Sokolov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 2 2.00 .917
5.   Nikita Perevozchikov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3.02 .903
6.   Alexander Agopeyev Rubin Tyumen 9 2.34 .902
7.   Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2.45 .900
8.   Yevgeni Konobry Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 3.00 .889
9.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Sarov 5 4.29 .889
10.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 6 3.80 .887
           
11.   Oleg Galyamov Zauralie Kurgan 2 2.59 .886
12.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 6 3.21 .877
13.   Alexander Seleznyov Ariada Volzhsk 1 4.03 .875
14.   Alexander Seleznyov Lada Togliatti 5 4.21 .864
15.   Pavel Goryunov Ariada Volzhsk 5 4.64 .848
16.   Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.02 .846
17.   Konstantin Boldakov Lada Togliatti 8 3.93 .846
18.   Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 2 5.52 .846
19.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 4.82 .828
20.   Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 4.19 .818
           
21.   Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti 2 6.96 .788
22.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 6.00 .786
23.   Kirill Kornilov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 5.85 .767
24.   Nikita Starikov Kristall Saratov 1 4.46 .667
25.   Oleg Romashko Lada Togliatti 2 14.26 .524
26.   Alexander Volkov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 20.11 .000