Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298748 players | Last added:
Santtu Ahonen
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
4. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Daniil Vovchenko (F)
2
1
3
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1988 - 1989 | Soviet | u19 PPG


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Pavel Bure (RW) CSKA Moskva 32 17 9 26 0.81 8
2.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 8 4 12 0.50 10
3.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 34 13 3 16 0.47 14
4.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Torpedo Togliatti 60 14 7 21 0.35 32
5.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) SKA MVO Kalinin 50 8 5 13 0.26 20
6.   Alik Gareyev (F) CSKA Moskva 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
7.   Oleg Romanov (D) Dinamo Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
8.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Dinamo Minsk 19 2 2 4 0.21 8
9.   Alexander Godynyuk (D) Sokil Kiev 30 3 3 6 0.20 12
10.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
  .                
11.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 33 5 1 6 0.18 4
12.   Sergei Zubov (D) CSKA Moskva 29 1 4 5 0.17 10
13.   Sergejs Boldavesko (F) Dinamo Riga 18 2 1 3 0.17 2
14.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 5 1 6 0.15 10
15.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 22 2 1 3 0.14 6
16.   Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 2 1 3 0.13 8
17.   Igor Ivanov (D) CSKA Moskva 16 1 1 2 0.13 11
18.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
19.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 0 1 1 0.07 2
20.   Sergei Martinyuk (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 18 0 1 1 0.06 4
  .                
21.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 20 0 1 1 0.05 8
22.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
23.   Dmitri Alekhin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
24.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
25.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
26.   Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Sokil Kiev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
27.   Nikolai Syrtsov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
28.   Igor Korolyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
29.   Denis Vinokurov (F) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
30.   Boris Mironov (D) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
31.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Sokil Kiev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
32.   Olexander Kuzminski (C) Sokil Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
33.   Yevgeni Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Gorky 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
34.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
35.   Andrei Buschan (D) Dynamo Kharkov 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
36.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
37.   Konstantin Korotkov (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
38.   Oleg Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Gorky 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
39.   Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Torpedo Gorky 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
40.   Darius Kasparaitis (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
41.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
42.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
43.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Nikolai Khabibulin   Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 1 0.00 -