Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352460 players
Last added: Jordan Babcock
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
7
8
7
15
2. 
flag Jeremy Bracco (F)
7
3
10
13
3. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
7
3
9
12
4. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
7
2
10
12
5. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
7
8
3
11
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1990 - 1991 | Soviet | Forwards

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Sokil Kiev 46 36 20 56 1.22 10
2.   Olegs Znaroks (C) Dinamo Riga 44 24 27 51 1.16 58
3.   Pavel Bure (RW) CSKA Moskva 44 35 11 46 1.05 24
4.   Valeri Kamensky (LW) CSKA Moskva 46 20 26 46 1.00 66
5.   Sergei Nemchinov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 21 24 45 0.98 30
6.   Aleksandrs Belavskis (RW) Dinamo Riga 46 16 26 42 0.91 42
7.   Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 25 14 39 0.87 26
8.   Vjaceslavs Fanduls (C) Dinamo Riga 46 26 12 38 0.83 10
9.   Mikhail Kravets (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 53 19 19 38 0.72 66
10.   Alexander Semak (C) Dynamo Moskva 46 17 21 38 0.83 48
  .                
11.   Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 45 19 16 35 0.78 16
12.   Andrei Lomakin (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 45 16 17 33 0.73 22
13.   Igors Pavlovs (F) Dinamo Riga 45 19 13 32 0.71 20
14.   Ilmars Tomans (RW) Dinamo Riga 46 18 14 32 0.70 40
15.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 14 18 32 0.70 -
16.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 43 21 10 31 0.72 29
17.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 44 20 11 31 0.70 14
18.   Harijs Vitolins (C) Dinamo Riga 46 12 19 31 0.67 22
19.   Yuri Shipitsyn (RW/C) Spartak Moskva 44 10 21 31 0.70 51
20.   Sergejs Boldavesko (F) Dinamo Riga 46 16 13 29 0.63 36
  .                
21.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 46 16 12 28 0.61 24
22.   Jevgenijs Semerjaks (C) Dinamo Riga 46 8 20 28 0.61 24
23.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 43 14 13 27 0.63 10
24.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 11 16 27 0.61 32
25.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 44 19 7 26 0.59 12
26.   Igor Dorokhin (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 16 10 26 0.58 52
27.   Leonid Trukhno (F) Khimik Voskresensk 46 16 10 26 0.57 32
28.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 17 8 25 0.58 18
29.   Sergei Bushmelev (LW) Spartak Moskva 44 16 9 25 0.57 80
30.   Stanislav Panfilenkov (RW) Torpedo Gorky 44 14 11 25 0.57 12
  .                
31.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 45 11 14 25 0.56 26
32.   German Volgin (F) Spartak Moskva 45 9 16 25 0.56 30
33.   Anatoli Nayda (C) Sokil Kiev 44 14 10 24 0.55 13
34.   Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 13 11 24 0.56 30
35.   German Titov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 45 13 11 24 0.53 28
36.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 45 11 13 24 0.53 46
37.   Sergei Shesterikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 44 15 8 23 0.52 4
38.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) CSKA Moskva 46 14 9 23 0.50 32
39.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 43 8 15 23 0.53 8
40.   Igor Maslennikov (C) CSKA Moskva 43 5 18 23 0.53 14
  .                
41.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 40 16 6 22 0.55 32
42.   Vitali Karamnov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 44 14 8 22 0.50 32
43.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 42 12 10 22 0.52 18
44.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 12 10 22 0.48 22
45.   Dmitri Khristich (RW) Sokil Kiev 28 10 12 22 0.79 20
46.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 45 13 8 21 0.47 26
47.   Alexei Salomatin (LW) Spartak Moskva 42 13 7 20 0.48 8
48.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 43 13 7 20 0.47 14
49.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 41 12 8 20 0.49 24
50.   Yuri Leonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 41 11 9 20 0.49 21
  .                
51.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 11 9 20 0.44 12
52.   Yevgeni Davydov (RW) CSKA Moskva 44 10 10 20 0.45 26
53.   Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 11 8 19 0.44 6
54.   Igor Chibirev (C) CSKA Moskva 40 10 9 19 0.48 4
55.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Sokil Kiev 45 8 11 19 0.42 22
56.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 46 8 11 19 0.41 32
57.   Igor Vyazmikin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 23 7 12 19 0.83 17
58.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 45 11 7 18 0.40 18
59.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 28 7 11 18 0.64 6
60.   Sergei Martinyuk (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 37 7 11 18 0.49 52
  .                
61.   Valeri Zelepukin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 34 11 6 17 0.50 26
62.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 44 9 8 17 0.39 28
63.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 39 13 3 16 0.41 8
64.   Igor Korolyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 38 12 4 16 0.42 12
65.   Vasili Vasilenko (LW) Sokil Kiev 42 11 5 16 0.38 18
66.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 26 9 7 16 0.62 34
67.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) CSKA Moskva 44 8 8 16 0.36 14
68.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 25 10 5 15 0.60 2
69.   Pavel Torgayev (C) Torpedo Gorky 37 10 5 15 0.41 22
70.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 9 6 15 0.36 12
  .                
71.   Boris Fuchs (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 33 8 7 15 0.45 6
72.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 32 10 4 14 0.44 2
73.   Dmitri Zatevakhin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 10 4 14 0.34 22
74.   Yevgeni Shtepa (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 28 9 5 14 0.50 16
75.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 9 5 14 0.31 10
76.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 34 8 6 14 0.41 12
77.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 45 8 6 14 0.31 48
78.   Pavel Kadykov (C) Torpedo Gorky 40 7 7 14 0.35 8
79.   Vyacheslav Ryanov (C) Torpedo Gorky 40 7 7 14 0.35 26
80.   Igor Boriskov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 29 10 3 13 0.45 12
  .                
81.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Sokil Kiev 43 8 5 13 0.30 10
82.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 23 7 6 13 0.57 12
83.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 8 4 12 0.48 15
84.   Mikhail Volkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 40 8 4 12 0.30 8
85.   Andrei Smirnov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 20 7 5 12 0.60 2
86.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 44 7 5 12 0.27 87
87.   Dmitri Popov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 28 6 6 12 0.43 10
88.   Albert Malgin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 46 6 6 12 0.26 24
89.   Andrej Fuchs (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 33 5 7 12 0.36 10
90.   Sergei Zaitsev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 40 3 9 12 0.30 8
  .                
91.   Oleg Petrov (LW) CSKA Moskva 43 7 4 11 0.26 8
92.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Dinamo Minsk 28 6 5 11 0.39 14
93.   Andrei Raisky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 6 5 11 0.27 48
94.   Mikhail Varnakov (LW) Torpedo Gorky 21 5 6 11 0.52 6
95.   Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 33 5 6 11 0.33 10
96.   Sergei Odintsov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 5 6 11 0.24 22
97.   Yuri Klemeshov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 29 3 8 11 0.38 30
98.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 6 4 10 0.24 2
99.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 46 6 4 10 0.22 24
100.   Sergei Osipov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 21 4 6 10 0.48 4
287 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva 20 2.01 -
2.   Alexei Marin Spartak Moskva 39 2.13 -
3.   Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva 31 2.14 -
4.   Sergei Drozdov CSKA Moskva 11 2.18 -
5.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 2.51 -
6.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 34 2.71 -
7.   Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Gorky 15 2.73 -
8.   Arturs Irbe Dinamo Riga 46 2.94 -
9.   Sergei Kostyukhin Torpedo Yaroslavl 24 2.99 -
10.   Dmitri Saprykin Torpedo Yaroslavl 32 3.03 -
           
11.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 46 3.11 -
12.   Vitalijs Samoilovs Sokil Kiev 41 3.15 -
13.   Sergei Goloshumov Spartak Moskva 19 3.42 -
14.   Oleg Lavretsky Torpedo Gorky 19 3.65 -
15.   Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3.68 -
16.   Vladimir Gerasimov Torpedo Gorky 12 3.77 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergejs Polakovs Dinamo Riga 1 0.00 -
2.   Alexei Ivashkin CSKA Moskva 5 2.12 -
3.   Andrei Karpin Dynamo Moskva 6 3.44 -
4.   Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Gorky 8 4.51 -
5.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 6.66 -
6.   Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Riga 4 6.85 -