Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298170 players | Last added:
Louis-Philippe Langevin
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
3. 
flag Juho Lammikko (F)
1
0
3
3
4. 
flag Kirill Pilipenko (F)
1
2
0
2
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
1
2
0
2
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | TV-Pucken | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Niclas Nilsson (D) Halland 8 4 2 6 0.75 37
2.   Christian Mattsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 33
3.   David Eriksson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 6 0 0 0 0.00 33
4.   Adam Svensson (RW) Halland 8 1 4 5 0.63 29
5.   Daniel Linhart (C) Västergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 28
6.   Mattias Sandberg (D/F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 28
7.   Daniel Lindström (D) Västmanland 7 0 0 0 0.00 27
8.   Victor Ringberg (C) Östergötland 8 3 7 10 1.25 25
9.   Michael Cederback (LW) Örebro Län 8 0 2 2 0.25 22
10.   Rickard Hansson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 0 0 0.00 22
  .                
11.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 3 5 0.63 22
12.   Emil Nilsson (LW) Skåne 8 1 1 2 0.25 20
13.   Emil Svensson (F/D) Västergötland 8 0 1 1 0.13 20
14.   Johan Nilsson (C) Örebro Län 8 2 3 5 0.63 18
15.   Johan Molldén (D) Skåne 8 0 0 0 0.00 16
16.   Alexander Fors (F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 4 6 0.75 16
17.   Marcus Gunnarsson (C) Blekinge 8 2 0 2 0.25 16
18.   Filip Björk (C) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 16
19.   Anton Clausen (F) Västergötland 8 0 2 2 0.25 16
20.   Viktor Ljungkvist (D) Småland 1 8 1 1 2 0.25 16
  .                
21.   Alexander Keranovic (F) Ångermanland 8 2 1 3 0.38 16
22.   Tobias Christensson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 1 1 0.13 16
23.   Joachim Grufstedt (D/F) Skåne 8 1 0 1 0.13 16
24.   Andreas Norberg (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
25.   Christoffer Borg (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 0 1 0.13 14
26.   Simon Jonasson (D) Värmland 8 0 1 1 0.13 14
27.   Niklas Hjalmarsson (D) Småland 1 8 3 0 3 0.38 12
28.   Stieve Ericsson (RW) Skåne 8 1 1 2 0.25 12
29.   Anton Lundberg (RW) Västerbotten 8 1 1 2 0.25 12
30.   David Bräck (D) Värmland 8 2 1 3 0.38 12
  .                
31.   Kim Sunna (LW) Norrbotten 7 6 2 8 1.14 12
32.   Johan Westlund (C) Medelpad 8 1 1 2 0.25 12
33.   Robert Olofsson (D) Småland 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 12
34.   Erik Lindhagen (C/W) Östergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 12
35.   Eric Moe (D) Medelpad 8 2 4 6 0.75 10
36.   Petter Lindberg (D) Norrbotten 8 1 2 3 0.38 10
37.   Niclas Carlsson (D/F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 1 1 0.13 10
38.   Rickard Långs (F) Norrbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
39.   Christoffer Nordlander (D) Dalarna 8 0 1 1 0.13 10
40.   Oscar Johansson (LW) Medelpad 8 4 4 8 1.00 10 1
  .                
41.   Johan Svensson (D) Skåne 8 1 0 1 0.13 10
42.   Niklas Billman (RW) Västmanland 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
43.   Marcus Edvinsson (C) Västerbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
44.   Andreas Thuresson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
45.   Johan Dahlberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
46.   Roy Lundgren (D) Gotland 8 0 1 1 0.13 8
47.   Jens Källkvist (D) Östergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 8
48.   Tobias Gyllenhammar (D) Östergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 8
49.   Marcus Götz (D) Gästrikland 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
50.   Anton Gustavsson (D) Västergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 8
  .                
51.   Fredrik Liljewall (D) Skåne 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
52.   Mattias Ritola (C/W) Dalarna 8 6 5 11 1.38 8
53.   Christian Wiklund (LW) Östergötland 8 8 1 9 1.13 8
54.   Niklas Persson (RW) Blekinge 8 7 5 12 1.50 8
55.   Christopher From Björk (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
56.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Gästrikland 8 5 10 15 1.88 8
57.   Otto Jakobsson (F) Gotland 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
58.   Andreas Strömsten (LW) Östergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
59.   Emil Flodqvist (D) Södermanland 8 2 0 2 0.25 8
60.   Sebastian Mukka (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
  .                
61.   Gustav Karlsson (D) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
62.   David Norström (F) Gotland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
63.   David Muzito Bagenda (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
64.   Christian Seest Olsen (RW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
65.   Tommy Enroth (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
66.   Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
67.   Anton Edlund (D) Västerbotten 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
68.   Christian Vaagensø (C) Skåne 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
69.   Alexander Gillberg (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
70.   David Bergsten (C) Halland 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
  .                
71.   Kristoffer Lager (D) Västergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 6
72.   Martin Björkman (D) Uppland 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
73.   Viktor Morin (D) Blekinge 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
74.   Niklas Persson (D) Skåne 8 0 0 0 0.00 6
75.   Henrik Österholm (C) Medelpad 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
76.   Niklas Sjödin (LW) Ångermanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
77.   Fredrik Pettersson (RW) Göteborg 8 9 5 14 1.75 6
78.   Hampus Wall (LW) Ångermanland 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
79.   Jacob Karlsson (C) Småland 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 6
80.   Robin Lindqvist (C) Norrbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
  .                
81.   Andreas Westerberg (D) Blekinge 8 0 0 0 0.00 6
82.   Fredrik Marions (D) Gotland 8 0 2 2 0.25 6
83.   Hjalmar Törnqvist (D) Norrbotten 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
84.   Viktor Helander (LW) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
85.   Jakob Mylläri (C) Västmanland 8 2 0 2 0.25 6
86.   Robin Granqvist (C) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
87.   Niklas Öhman (D) Ångermanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
88.   Patric Hörnqvist (RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
89.   Robin Hellgren (D) Hälsingland 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
90.   Marcus Hallgren (D) Gotland 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
  .                
91.   Henrick Broman (D) Södermanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
92.   Mårten Bergkvist (D) Östergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
93.   Rickard Hoffrén (RW) Småland 1 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
94.   Jim Svenman (D) Västmanland 7 0 0 0 0.00 4
95.   Jesper Carlsten (D) Skåne 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
96.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
97.   Björn Helmersson (RW) Blekinge 7 0 1 1 0.14 4
98.   Robert Österberg (C) Örebro Län 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
99.   Carl Wesslén (D) Stockholm 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
100.   Jonas Ahnelöv (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 2 3 0.38 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Björn Larsson Skåne 3 1.50 .958
2.   Mattias Könönen Stockholm 2 4 1.88 .925
3.   Emanuel Gabrielsson Västerbotten 5 2.13 .921
4.   Dan Mogemark Norrbotten 2 2.25 .930
5.   Per Andersson Gästrikland 2 2.25 .919
6.   Jesper Forsman Västerbotten 3 2.50 .878
7.   Johan Thalberg Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .865
8.   Johan Prestberg Stockholm 1 5 3.00 .907
9.   Robert Pettersson Västmanland 3 3.04 .907
10.   Pierre Johansson Södermanland 5 3.30 .892
           
11.   Oscar Sundbom Västergötland 4 3.39 .875
12.   Henrik Pettersson Östergötland 4 3.43 .873
13.   Tobias Lindvall Småland 1 4 3.57 .889
14.   Johan Larsson Tysell Stockholm 2 4 3.80 .881
15.   André Forsberg Ångermanland 7 3.87 .841
16.   Oscar Alsenfelt Skåne 5 3.90 .890
17.   David Hall Värmland 3 4.00 .837
18.   David Larsson Södermanland 3 4.00 .795
19.   Marcus Asplund Värmland 5 4.22 .851
20.   Joakim Görsberg Småland 1 5 4.24 .856
           
21.   Mattias Modig Norrbotten 6 4.27 .883
22.   Joel Gistedt Bohuslän/Dal 6 4.40 .882
23.   Mattias Erlander Ångermanland 1 4.50 .850
24.   Fredrik Lövgren Gästrikland 6 4.51 .883
25.   Andreas Ericsson Östergötland 5 4.67 .868
26.   Victor Gunnarsson Västmanland 6 4.92 .866
27.   Peter Holmgren Göteborg 3 5.10 .840
28.   Kim Viktorsson Uppland 6 5.51 .859
29.   Pontus Pettersson Västergötland 4 5.66 .879
30.   Mikael Söderström Gotland 8 5.83 .868
           
31.   Jakob Eriksson Blekinge 7 5.92 .888
32.   Henrik Josefsson Örebro Län 6 6.01 .862
33.   Anton Olsson Uppland 2 6.13 .862
34.   Linus Fernström Bohuslän/Dal 3 6.27 .862
35.   Joachim Björkman Halland 6 6.80 .843
36.   Björn Magnusson Örebro Län 2 7.50 .773
37.   Jonas Jostedal Halland 4 7.87 .803
38.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 3 11.73 .744