Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298377 players | Last added:
Pekka Tuominen
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
3. 
flag Juho Lammikko (F)
1
0
3
3
4. 
flag Kirill Pilipenko (F)
1
2
0
2
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
1
2
0
2
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Czech3 | u19


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Jiri Hermanek (F) HC Klatovy 25 4 6 10 0.40 14
2.   Ondrej Sedivy (F) HC Orlova 10 5 2 7 0.70 2
3.   Jonas Krepelka (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
4.   Petr Javurek (F) SC Kolin 12 2 2 4 0.33 4
5.   Lubomir Murin (F) HK Kromeriz 14 2 2 4 0.29 2
6.   Tomas Petracek (D) HK Lev Slany 12 1 3 4 0.33 38
7.   Vojtech Pribyl (D) SC Kolin 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
8.   Bohumil Herman (F) HC Slezan Opava 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
9.   Tomas Hajek (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
10.   Jiri Novak (D) HC Banik Sokolov 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
  .                
11.   Radim Vorisek (D) SC Kolin 6 1 1 2 0.33 16
12.   Patrik Vrána (D) SK Karvina 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
13.   Ondrej Pekarek (F) HC Melnik 13 1 1 2 0.15 2
14.   Michal Cerva (D) totals 16 1 1 2 0.13 16 0
    HC Jablonec 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HHK Velke Mezirici 12 1 1 2 0.17 16
15.   Pavel Andrle (F) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 23 1 1 2 0.09 2
16.   Roman Szturc (RW) SK Karvina 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
17.   Jakub Klima (F) HC Jablonec 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
18.   Kurt Kauschitz (F) HC Litomerice 11 0 2 2 0.18 12
19.   Petr Saska (F) totals 16 0 2 2 0.13 2 0
    HC Klasterec nad Ohri 14 0 1 1 0.07 0
    HC Decin 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
20.   Zdenek Sevela (F) SHK Hodonin 29 0 2 2 0.07 16
  .                
21.   Tomas Marek (F) SC Kolin 1 1 0 1 1.00 6
22.   Petr Morkes (F) SC Kolin 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
23.   Jiri Ferebauer (F) HC Tabor 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
24.   Vaclav Truhlar (F) HC Banik Sokolov 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
25.   Radek Toman (F) HC Novy Jicin 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
26.   Marek Moucha (F) HC Pelhrimov 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
27.   Tomas Dvorak (F) HC Pelhrimov 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
28.   Roman Vondryska (F) HC Klatovy 21 1 0 1 0.05 0
29.   Tomas Hubata (F) HC Pelhrimov 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
30.   Jakub Chochola (F) HC Melnik 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
  .                
31.   Vaclav Cizek (D) HC Roudnice nad Labem 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
32.   Jan Hanzl (D) SC Kolin 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
33.   Lukas Matula (D) HK Kromeriz 7 0 1 1 0.14 0
34.   Filip Dvorak (D) HC Decin 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
35.   Tomas Brokes (F) HC Jablonec 9 0 1 1 0.11 4
36.   Jan Sladky (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 11 0 1 1 0.09 2
37.   Martin Bartak (D) SC Kolin 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
38.   Martin Ferenc (D) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
39.   Vojtech Czubaj (F) SK Karvina 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
40.   Marek Loskot (F) HC Melnik 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
41.   Michal Senk (D) HC Unicov 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
42.   Jiri Sramek (F) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
43.   Jakub Veselý (F) HC Melnik 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
44.   Martin Steiner (F) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
45.   Michal Zachara (F) SK Karvina 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
46.   Adam Kotrba (F) HC Melnik 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
47.   Radek Mlika (D) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
48.   Jindrich Castecka (F) HC Novy Jicin 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
49.   Daniel Ziegenfuss (D) HC Kobra Praha 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
50.   Petr Vosmik (D) HC Roudnice nad Labem 1 0 0 0 0.00 6
  .                
51.   Petr Bazant (F) HC Blansko 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
52.   Lukas Smetana (F) HC Jablonec 1 0 0 0 0.00 32
53.   Vladimir Copak (F) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
54.   Kamil Skacel (F) HC Blansko 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
55.   Lukas Maryska (D) HC Tabor 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
56.   Jakub Michalik (F) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
57.   Lukas Dittmann (F) SK Karvina 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
58.   Jakub Laznicka (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Michal Zizka (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
60.   Jiri Krejsa (F) HC Melnik 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
61.   Daniel Vladek (D) HC Prerov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
62.   Marek Jachym (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
63.   Daniel Kaplan (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Martin Nedbal (F) HK Kromeriz 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
65.   Ondrej Jablunka (D) HK Kromeriz 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
66.   Robert Basnar (F) VSK Technika Brno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
67.   Tomas Hribik (F) HC Jablonec 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
68.   Jiri Pecka (F) SC Kolin 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
69.   Tomas Pechanek (F) HC Tabor 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
70.   Jaromir Steiner (F) VSK Technika Brno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
71.   Dominik Pacovský (LW/RW) HC Roudnice nad Labem 2 0 0 0 0.00 10
72.   Radoslav Bürgel (D) SK Karvina 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
73.   Martin Stastny (F) HC Sternberk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
74.   Michal Mlynek (F) HC Slezan Opava 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Martin Hruby (D) SK Karvina 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
76.   Radek Krejza (D) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
77.   Vaclav Chomic (C) HC Orlova 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Martin Fiala (F) HC Melnik 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Radim Paryzek (D) HC Prerov 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Marek Svec (F) HC Sternberk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
81.   Tomas Bursik (F) SK Karvina 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Miroslav Kopic (F) HC Jablonec 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Marek Zan (D) HC Prerov 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
84.   Marian Mlynar (D) HC Orlova 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Tomas Urbanek (D) HC Orlova 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Ivan Riha (D) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
87.   Radek Holík (F) HC Prerov 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Jiri Becvar (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
89.   Lukas Benovsky (F) SC Kolin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Jan Novak (F) HC Orlova 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
91.   David Wachtarczyk (D) SK Karvina 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Richard Osladil (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Werner Hartmann (D) HC Orlova 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Benedikt Lavrincik (F) HC Unicov 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Filip Vencel (F) HC Prerov 4 0 0 0 0.00 -
96.   Juraj Jurik (F) HK Kromeriz 4 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Lukas Melisik KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 13 4.67 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Adam Kurtin HC Valasske Mezirici 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Petr Sykora HC Benesov 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Jiri Blazek TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 1 0 -
4.   Juraj Holly HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 1.50 -
5.   Martin Senk HC Blansko 1 2.77 -
6.   Roman Truhlar SC Kolin 3 4.90 -
7.   Jan Wegert HC Litomerice 7 4.94 -
8.   Radek Mezulanik HC Unicov 1 5.00 -
9.   Filip Landsman TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 1 5.00 -
10.   Jan Sembera HC Litomerice 6 8.32 -
           
11.   Petr Rocnak SC Kolin 1 11.43 -
12.   Jaroslav Brazdil SC Kolin 4 4.39
13.   Daniel Krasny KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 10.29