Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298818 players | Last added:
Austin Spiegelhalter
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | NWJHL | u17


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Jonathan Gaydosh (D) North Peace Navigators 19 1 1 2 0.11 46
2.   Peter Laboucan (LW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
3.   Kirk Ruecker (C/D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
4.   C.J. Koroll (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
5.   Brighton Campbell (LW) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
6.   Paul Larocque (D) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
7.   Nolan Trudeau (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
8.   Kyle Pichette (F) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
9.   Cody Darke (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
10.   Shell Watson (F) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
11.   Dylan McDermott (D) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
12.   Dylan McDermott (D) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
13.   Zach Ewing (D/F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Dustin Ghostkeeper (F) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
15.   Kjell Reid (F) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
16.   Wyatt Kuenzl (D) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
17.   Russell Breitkreutz (D) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
18.   Kraig Deley (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
19.   Drake Cunningham (D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
20.   Mike Robertson (D) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Bobby Bailey (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
22.   Kole Norris (LW) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Rory Simigan (D) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Brendan Cunningham (D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Cullyn Dunham (D) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Dan Cletheroe (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Dayne Pedersen (F) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Taylor Collins (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Dustin Alook (LW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Chad Sinclair (C) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Jake Langer (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Logan Daneluk (F) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Pat Pearson (F) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Shaw Pickett (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Mike Loroff (D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Damian Kappo (F/D) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Colby Ames (RW) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Braden Moon (F/D) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Jeremy Kelso (D) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Matthew Girard (LW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Devin Rooks (D) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Gage Wells (D) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Linden Apsassin (D) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Jordan Chase (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Matt Landsman (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
46.   James Green (C) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Jesse Stymiest (D) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Daniel Yuill (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Cody Hildebrand (RW) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Morgan Eaton (D/F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Thomas Garon (RW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Zach Mills (F/D) Whitecourt Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Ryan Cook (D) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Robbie Sidhu (C) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Kyle Buker (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Joel Zahara (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Nick Plourde (F) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Josh Majoros (F/D) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Tyson Negus (F) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Bobby Forester (F) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Tyrell Sallis (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Alex MacIsaac (LW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Cody Anderson (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Ty McLeod (F) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Taylor Cote (RW) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Kevin Doerksen (C/D) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Calvin Slemp (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Scott Patenaude (F) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Detton Boman (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Brad Stanek (D) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Riley Halwa (RW) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Nathan Lenting (D/F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Matt Kanzig (D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Nic Yee (D) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Cole Calliou (F) Dawson Creek Jr. Canucks - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Owen Mackinnon (LW) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Jordon Cook (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Brett Cunningham (F) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Colter Tkach (D) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Cody Moulds (F/D) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Ryan Stickel (D) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Chad Campbell (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Jace Zahara (F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Alex Plourde (C/RW) Slave Lake Wolves - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Kael King (F) Beaverlodge Blades - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Kael King (F) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Darcy Bell (D) Fort St. John Huskies - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Tyson Ness (LW) Grande Prairie Wheelers - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Raymond Konstaple (D/F) Sexsmith Vipers - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Bond Hawryluk (F) North Peace Navigators 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Brendan Hawryluk (LW) North Peace Navigators 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Darren Kramer (C) North Peace Navigators 1 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%