Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 451652 players
Last added: Andrei MarfinFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2016 World Championship
GROUP A

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag KAZAKHSTAN
 flag LATVIA
 flag NORWAY
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag GERMANY
 flag HUNGARY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
EP WC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Vadim Shipachyov (F)
10
6
12
18
2. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
10
6
9
15
3. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
10
6
7
13
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
10
7
5
12
5. 
flag Mikael Granlund (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | USHS | PIM

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Max McCormick (LW/C) totals 53 48 51 99 1.87 116 0
    Notre Dame Academy 29 38 37 75 2.59 74
    Team Wisconsin 24 10 14 24 1.00 42
2.   Cody Ferriero (C) The Governor's Academy 27 21 19 40 1.48 112
3.   Joe Salazar (D) Providence Catholic High 22 1 4 5 0.23 110
4.   Josh Archibald (RW/LW) totals 49 29 35 64 1.31 108 0
    Brainerd High 25 20 30 50 2.00 72
    Team North 24 9 5 14 0.58 36
5.   Jonathan Morin (F) Waubonsie Valley High 23 15 19 34 1.48 99
6.   Adam Krause (W/C) totals 48 52 28 80 1.67 96 0
    Hermantown High 25 34 25 59 2.36 45
    Team North 23 18 3 21 0.91 51
7.   Seth Tillapaugh (F) Columbine High 17 7 5 12 0.71 91
8.   Tim Vandermeir (F) Notre Dame College Prep 22 10 7 17 0.77 91
9.   Isaac Gorman (D) Austin High 25 11 11 22 0.88 89 16
10.   Max Kay (F) Palmer High 19 13 15 28 1.47 86
  .                
11.   Matt Marcin (F) Maine Township 23 2 9 11 0.48 86
12.   Troy Hesketh (D) totals 47 3 23 26 0.55 85 0
    Minnetonka High 24 2 15 17 0.71 47
    Team Southwest 23 1 8 9 0.39 38
13.   Zack Meyer (D) Neuqua Valley High 23 6 8 14 0.61 85
14.   Nicholas Modugno (D) Monroe High 16 1 20 21 1.31 82 -13
15.   Evan Ward (D) Peak to Peak Charter 16 1 4 5 0.31 82
16.   Ben Hanson (D) Owatonna High 25 1 7 8 0.32 82 7
17.   Caleb Herbert (C/RW) totals 49 41 55 96 1.96 82 37
    Bloomington Jefferson High 25 26 28 54 2.16 42 37
    Team Southeast 24 15 27 42 1.75 40
18.   Walker Hyland (D) totals 47 12 26 38 0.81 82 7
    Woodbury High 24 9 16 25 1.04 48 7
    Team Southeast 23 3 10 13 0.57 34
19.   Jesse Phenow (D) Richfield High 25 9 10 19 0.76 81 -2
20.   Jason Clark (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 23 23 46 0.85 80
  .                
21.   Brady Klingfus (D) Austin High 24 0 1 1 0.04 79 2
22.   John Loerzel (D) Maine Township 22 5 3 8 0.36 78
23.   Joseph Fiala (D) totals 37 6 9 15 0.41 77 0
    Verona Area High 16 4 7 11 0.69 49
    Team Wisconsin 21 2 2 4 0.19 28
24.   Chris Fischer (F) totals 48 15 25 40 0.83 76 1
    Apple Valley High 25 11 15 26 1.04 60 1
    Team Southeast 23 4 10 14 0.61 16
25.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 29 84 1.75 76 38
    Delano High 25 44 24 68 2.72 46 38
    Team Southwest 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
26.   Bo Shirley (F) Columbine High 19 6 6 12 0.63 76
27.   Nathan Jose (D) Mankato West High 23 3 15 18 0.78 74 4
28.   Carson Gray (D) totals 42 6 39 45 1.07 74 24
    Warroad High 22 6 30 36 1.64 32 24
    Great Plains 20 0 9 9 0.45 42
29.   Kirill Gotovets (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 44 8 19 27 0.61 73
30.   Chris Casto (D) totals 49 19 24 43 0.88 72 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 11 17 28 1.12 18
  .                
    Team Northeast 24 8 7 15 0.63 54
  .                
31.   Ian Fields (D) Glenwood High 12 0 6 6 0.50 72
32.   Brett Patterson (LW/D) totals 44 23 34 57 1.30 72 5
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 11 25 36 1.71 30 5
    Team Northwest 23 12 9 21 0.91 42
33.   Jonathan Meeks (F) Fremd High 23 5 2 7 0.30 72
34.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72 33
35.   Joe McBeain (F) Austin High 24 2 3 5 0.21 71 7
36.   Ryan Latham (D) Dakota Ridge High 19 0 0 0 0.00 70
37.   Stanislau Monak (F) Monroe High 18 19 22 41 2.28 69 -7
38.   Shjon Price (D) Kent Denver School 18 6 6 12 0.67 68
39.   P.J. Spano (F) Culver Military Academy Varsity 39 8 6 14 0.36 68
40.   Bryan Sinz (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 2 17 19 0.38 67
  .                
41.   Colin Rhinehart (D) Mullen High 19 0 4 4 0.21 66
42.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 19 34 53 2.21 66 33
43.   Ryan Zanon (D) Notre Dame College Prep 22 11 8 19 0.86 66
44.   Riley Colvard (F) totals 45 18 22 40 0.89 65 0
    Centennial High 25 14 18 32 1.28 36
    Team Northeast 20 4 4 8 0.40 29
45.   Colton Wolter (F) Lathrop High 24 23 19 42 1.75 64
46.   Kristian Manthey (D) Anoka High 25 1 3 4 0.16 64 -10
47.   Ryan Luiten (F) East Anchorage High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
48.   Brett Bartuch (F) Lake Forest High 20 3 0 3 0.15 64
49.   Tyson Fulton (RW) totals 49 46 60 106 2.16 64 0
    Breck School 25 33 44 77 3.08 24
    Team Northwest 24 13 16 29 1.21 40
50.   Charles Passi (D/F) Sandburg High 23 2 10 12 0.52 63
  .                
51.   Samuel Svoboda (F) Naperville North High 23 11 13 24 1.04 62
52.   Ty May (F) Fenwick High 23 2 10 12 0.52 62
53.   Chad Gary (F) Pine Creek High 19 0 10 10 0.53 62
54.   Ben O'Reilly (F) Rochester Mayo High 25 12 7 19 0.76 62 7
55.   Eric Russell (F) York Community High 24 10 11 21 0.88 62
56.   Tanner Lane (C) totals 42 50 48 98 2.33 62 51
    Detroit Lakes High 25 49 41 90 3.60 62 51
    Great Plains 17 1 7 8 0.47 0
57.   Alexander Goff (F) Naperville North High 22 9 10 19 0.86 62
58.   Mike Rosa (D) Waubonsie Valley High 24 6 8 14 0.58 62
59.   Jordan Johnson (D) totals 48 5 14 19 0.40 62 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 3 11 14 0.56 34
    Team Northeast 23 2 3 5 0.22 28
60.   Sam Kurgan (F) New Trier High Blue 16 6 7 13 0.81 61
  .                
61.   Nick Muller (D) Neuqua Valley High 15 4 0 4 0.27 61
62.   Austin Head (F) Dodge County High 25 11 13 24 0.96 61
63.   Kevin Bartlett (D) Lake Forest High 17 5 8 13 0.76 60
64.   Adrian Blamires (F) Oak Park River Forest High 23 16 15 31 1.35 60
65.   Jordan Lovick (F) totals 49 23 32 55 1.12 59 0
    Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
    Team Northeast 24 2 7 9 0.38 18
66.   Jeremy Gottardo (C) Jacobs High 20 18 10 28 1.40 59
67.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
68.   Alexander Kåks (RW) Oxford High 26 24 24 48 1.85 58
69.   Alex Murphy (F) Notre Dame College Prep 21 8 14 22 1.05 58
70.   Blake Matthews (F) Naperville Central High 23 18 18 36 1.57 58
  .                
71.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
72.   Aaron Judge (F) Providence Catholic High 24 7 8 15 0.63 57
73.   Jared Kohlquist (D) Hermantown High 25 3 20 23 0.92 57
74.   Russell Jordan (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 18 18 36 1.50 57
75.   Cody Horn (F) Aspen High 18 9 6 15 0.83 57
76.   Christian Isackson (RW/C) totals 47 32 46 78 1.66 57 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 24 33 57 2.28 26
    Team Southeast 22 8 13 21 0.95 31
77.   Nolan Kirley (D/F) Team Wisconsin 21 1 2 3 0.14 56
78.   Nick Katz (D) Neuqua Valley High 21 0 5 5 0.24 56
79.   Anthony Apodaca (D) Rampart High 19 9 13 22 1.16 56
80.   Eduard Stulak (F) Monroe High 18 22 8 30 1.67 56 -2
  .                
81.   Torgen Soderlund (F) Lathrop High 24 3 8 11 0.46 56
82.   James Hansen (D) totals 48 11 18 29 0.60 56 0
    Osseo High 25 7 14 21 0.84 46
    Team Northwest 23 4 4 8 0.35 10
83.   Ben Marshall (D) totals 38 20 34 54 1.42 56 21
    Mahtomedi High 23 18 30 48 2.09 40 21
    Team Northeast 15 2 4 6 0.40 16
84.   Nick Kuehl (F) Mound-Westonka High 25 1 8 9 0.36 56 10
85.   Jeremy Ballard (F) Marist High 24 19 33 52 2.17 56
86.   Michael Roberts (F) Monarch High 15 7 4 11 0.73 55
87.   Kevin Kehres (D) Providence Catholic High 24 7 7 14 0.58 54
88.   Jordan Friedman (F) Kent Denver School 18 12 7 19 1.06 54
89.   Max Gardiner (C) totals 40 26 41 67 1.68 54 0
    Minnetonka High 17 17 26 43 2.53 14
    Team Southwest 23 9 15 24 1.04 40
90.   Cody Mischke (F) Windom Area High 22 7 7 14 0.64 54 -6
  .                
91.   Morgan Terpstra (C) Crookston High 25 20 7 27 1.08 54 2
92.   Austin Hervey (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 30 12 14 26 0.87 54
93.   Reed Miller (F) Rochester John Marshall High 25 6 7 13 0.52 54 5
94.   Chase Hornsberger (D/F) Bartlett High 23 9 9 18 0.78 54
95.   Brandon Wing (F) Brainerd High 25 3 5 8 0.32 54 7
96.   Charlie Smith (F/D) Pine Creek High 12 4 2 6 0.50 54
97.   Brian McAvoy (D) Waconia High 24 1 7 8 0.33 54
98.   Shawn Zvanovec (D) Princeton High (MN) 23 0 6 6 0.26 54
99.   Michael Delaney (F) Naperville Central High 24 7 17 24 1.00 53
100.   Chance Creger (D) Peak to Peak Charter 13 2 3 5 0.38 53
4301 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ryan Lund South Anchorage High 10 0.78 .958
2.   Matt Mramer Mayfield High 10 0.82 .956
3.   Patrick Dougan Naperville Central High 12 0.83 .923
4.   Darien Dahl West Anchorage High 0 0.90 .931
5.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 11 0.91 .932
6.   Ben Simpson West Anchorage High - 1.00 .952
7.   Zachary Schmitz Barrington High 14 1.00 .942
8.   Justin Lukowicz Barrington High 12 1.17 .922
9.   Trevor Gutierrez South Anchorage High 19 1.24 .923
10.   Robbie Pigozzi Academy of Holy Angels 10 1.32 .915
           
11.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 15 1.33 .931
12.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 15 1.39 .945
13.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 11 1.45 .911
14.   Zack Cisek Detroit Catholic Central 26 1.50 .920
15.   Mitch Sungelo Regis Jesuit High 14 1.50 .895
16.   Raphaël Girard Northwood School Prep 35 1.55 -
17.   Tiegen Brickson Hermantown High 12 1.56 .922
18.   Cody Buesser Ralston Valley High 10 1.56 .912
19.   Johnny Russell Breck School 18 1.61 .929
20.   Martin Ouellette Kimball Union Academy 27 1.61 .925
           
21.   Andrew Mcintyre Wayzata High 14 1.61 .920
22.   Jimmy Kruger Minnetonka High 17 1.62 .933
23.   Shawn Storey Warroad High 17 1.62 .920
24.   Blake Mendenhall West Anchorage High - 1.71 .936
25.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 21 1.71 .919
26.   Alex Clayton Wayzata High 13 1.73 .914
27.   Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 16 1.74 .935
28.   Alex Osborn Bemidji High 12 1.74 .925
29.   Eric Bartos Crystal Lake South High 12 1.75 .904
30.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 19 1.76 .931
           
31.   Reid Mimmack Brainerd High 21 1.79 .925
32.   Aaron Davis Mound-Westonka High 23 1.82 .948
33.   Erik Owen Steamboat Springs High 11 1.82 .909
34.   Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 25 1.83 .922
35.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 10 1.87 .920
36.   Zach Wynne St. Thomas Academy 12 1.88 .916
37.   Johnny Ankeny Edina High 14 1.91 .920
38.   Marcus Harbison Air Academy High 12 1.93 .905
39.   Mike Hart International Falls High 14 1.93 .902
40.   Connor Girard Edina High 12 1.96 .906
           
41.   Tyler Ampe Hermantown High 14 1.97 .904
42.   Sean Gerich St. Rita High 15 1.98 .918
43.   Brock Kautz Rochester Century High 19 1.99 .915
44.   Jason Kuzara York Community High 16 2.00 .908
45.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 18 2.03 .902
46.   Max Fenkell Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.07 .925
47.   William Flachsbinder Tilton School 24 2.08 .922
48.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 10 2.10 .934
49.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 16 2.12 .929
50.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 11 2.12 .912
           
51.   Lindsay Holdcroft North Allegheny High 20 2.12 .900
52.   Connor Riley Deerfield Academy 27 2.14 .921
53.   Nick Chiapetta Fenwick High 15 2.17 .890
54.   Gavin Carlson Fremd High 12 2.17 .883
55.   Anthony Terenzio Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.18 .910
56.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 16 2.19 .889
57.   Zach Ware Aspen High 14 2.19 .887
58.   Alex Floyd York Community High 10 2.20 .891
59.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.22 .907
60.   Brock Vosburgh Rampart High 10 2.22 .904
           
61.   Curtis Hart Battle Mountain High 17 2.25 .890
62.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 11 2.27 .889
63.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 17 2.28 .907
64.   Joseph Messerschmidt Naperville Central High 17 2.29 .897
65.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.30 .921
66.   Ryan Davie Fremd High 13 2.31 .872
67.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.32 .884
68.   Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 14 2.33 .901
69.   Daniel McBride North Olmsted High 10 2.36 .908
70.   Walker Nelson Springfield High 12 2.37 .923
           
71.   Stephon Williams Lathrop High 22 2.39 .934
72.   Dylan Slizewski Palmer High 12 2.39 .921
73.   Oliver Tully Lake Forest High 10 2.40 .903
74.   Daniel Harper Blaine High 21 2.42 .907
75.   Brooke Meyer Neuqua Valley High 19 2.42 .899
76.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 10 2.42 .896
77.   Mark Klein Lake Forest High 16 2.44 .895
78.   Zach Neal Cheyenne Mountain High 18 2.44 .880
79.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 2.45 .900
80.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 10 2.48 .911
81.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 17 2.48 .902
82.   Alexander Crescenti Jacobs High 10 2.50 .905
83.   Alex Gierke Tartan Senior High 21 2.50 .902
84.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 21 2.52 .899
85.   Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 23 2.53 .913
86.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey 17 2.53 .890
87.   Wyatt Andreas Faribault High 14 2.53 .889
88.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.54 .890
89.   Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 14 2.55 .900
90.   Mike Ness Woodbury High 23 2.56 .903
91.   Eric Hagen Marist High 24 2.56 .901
92.   Ben Leitch Willmar High 15 2.56 .899
93.   Mike Stef Bishop Machebeuf High 14 2.60 .881
94.   Nick Vittori Naperville North High 18 2.61 .889
95.   Konnor Barlow Doherty High 18 2.62 .885
96.   Kurt Altrichter St. Thomas Academy 16 2.64 .887
97.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 2.66 .900
98.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 2.73 .918
99.   Grayson Marsh Noblesville High 11 2.73 -
100.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 23 2.75 .899
101.   Andrew Poetzinger Sandburg High 12 2.75 .876
102.   Jacob Meyers Team Southwest 16 2.77 .929
103.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 13 2.77 .903
104.   Cameron Hearn Champaign Chiefs 11 2.77 .833
105.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 2.78 .902
106.   Garret Welle Winona High 21 2.79 .902
107.   Richard Church Fountain Valley School 15 2.79 .876
108.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 2.80 .919
109.   Austin Miller Chatfield High 15 2.82 .897
110.   Rick Cotter Stillwater High 10 2.82 .876
111.   Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 18 2.83 .906
112.   Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 15 2.84 .901
113.   John Ladd Kent Denver School 12 2.84 .889
114.   Ryan O'Shea Team Southeast 16 2.85 .922
115.   Blake Burgau New Ulm High 23 2.88 .894
116.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 17 2.88 .894
117.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 23 2.89 .913
118.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 10 2.90 .880
119.   Matt Ray Andover High 20 2.92 .894
120.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 14 2.93 .859
121.   Nicholas Juister Maine Township 16 2.94 .881
122.   Matt Rowe Cary-Grove High 19 2.95 .904
123.   Omeed Alidadi Rye Country Day 18 2.98 .899
124.   Quinn Grasso Lincoln-Way Central High 11 3.00 .865
125.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 21 3.01 .910
126.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School 26 3.01 .897
127.   Ron Ward Mount Carmel High 16 3.05 .902
128.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 20 3.05 .896
129.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 24 3.05 .894
130.   Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 23 3.06 .900
131.   Alex Fons Team Southwest 14 3.07 .918
132.   Andrew Dunlap Summit High 18 3.09 .871
133.   Colby Drost Holderness School 21 3.10 .910
134.   Daniel Harper Team Northwest 16 3.12 .915
135.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 15 3.13 .877
136.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 18 3.15 .874
137.   Tyrus VanMatre Dakota Ridge High 11 3.16 .919
138.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 14 3.19 .908
139.   Ryan Fister Providence Catholic High 11 3.19 .888
140.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 10 3.19 .879
141.   Jordan Gluck Brewster Academy 32 3.21 .906
142.   Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 3.22 .880
143.   Nick Biermaier Crookston High 25 3.22 .878
144.   Dante Koeppen Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .892
145.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .867
146.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 13 3.23 .866
147.   Nathan Finger Northfield High 17 3.26 .882
148.   Max Messelt Prior Lake High 11 3.30 .862
149.   Bryce Johnson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 23 3.38 .889
150.   Nicholas Amann Jacobs High 15 3.40 .870
151.   Cam Lerner Lincoln-Way Central High 10 3.40 .849
152.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 3.42 .865
153.   Josh McLouth Princeton High (MN) 15 3.43 .884
154.   Matt Harrity Henry Sibley High 10 3.44 .897
155.   Brandon Wildung Providence Academy 20 3.44 .874
156.   Johnny Russell Team Northeast 14 3.47 .910
157.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 21 3.49 .880
158.   Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 11 3.50 .885
159.   John Wrolson Albert Lea High 21 3.57 .860
160.   Andrew Teske Providence Catholic High 16 3.59 .872
161.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 23 3.65 .879
162.   Nathan Thompson Luverne High 16 3.65 .875
163.   Chris Dylewski Pine Creek High 18 3.65 .866
164.   Jared Mol Osseo High 22 3.67 .864
165.   Ryan Maize Notre Dame College Prep 22 3.68 .902
166.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 18 3.70 .881
167.   Nick Paulson Owatonna High 24 3.72 .855
168.   Michael Porter Valor Christian High 15 3.75 .878
169.   William Ferdinand Oak Park River Forest High 20 3.75 .807
170.   Zane McIntyre Great Plains 15 3.76 .894
171.   Max Nundahl Irondale High 10 3.76 .867
172.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 15 3.76 .854
173.   Mike McCuaig Columbine High 18 3.80 .875
174.   Douglas Behles PREP Hockey 16 3.81 .849
175.   Benjamin Wade Maine Township 11 3.82 .838
176.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 12 3.85 .895
177.   Devin Nyers Valparaiso High 16 3.85 -
178.   Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 14 3.90 .873
179.   Logan Marks Moorhead High 17 3.91 .884
180.   Matt Arentz Lakeville North High 14 3.91 .870
181.   Brad Bagus Mount Carmel High 13 3.98 .862
182.   Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 23 4.03 .883
183.   Trevor Zangs Farmington High 16 4.07 .863
184.   Michael Lesmeister Anoka High 11 4.08 .871
185.   Jimmy Kruger Team Northeast 15 4.17 .899
186.   Andrew Ford Team Northwest 14 4.21 .887
187.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 22 4.26 .844
188.   Logan Marks Great Plains 14 4.27 .886
189.   Zachary Duberry Champlin Park High 11 4.29 .839
190.   Adam Lundeen Minnehaha Academy 20 4.30 .864
191.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 12 4.39 .864
192.   Lucas Weihe Mankato East High 16 4.47 .868
193.   Kurt Altrichter Team Southeast 14 4.49 .893
194.   Jeff Ramstad Anoka High 11 4.49 .871
195.   Austin Schmid Team Wisconsin 11 4.50 .907
196.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 22 4.56 .884
197.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 10 4.60 .864
198.   Tony Kujava Team Wisconsin 13 4.63 .897
199.   Kyle Thilmany Pueblo County High 13 4.68 .799
200.   Jude Hull St. Paul Academy 13 4.69 .863
201.   Travis Finley Heritage High 11 4.75 .855
202.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 10 4.77 .868
203.   Jamie Usherwood Glenwood High 14 4.79 .849
204.   Nick Maiers Team North 14 4.84 .878
205.   Kevin Murphy Parma Senior High 10 4.84 .858
206.   Pete Simpson St. Paul Academy 16 4.86 .855
207.   Ryan O'Shea Eastview High 25 4.89 .867
208.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 4.91 .847
209.   Aaron Dooley Austin High 25 4.93 .885
210.   Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 16 4.95 .854
211.   Ethan Villeneuve Windom Area High 22 4.95 .830
212.   Beau Scheving East Grand Forks High 12 4.96 .839
213.   Roger Ezri Monroe High 12 4.96 .838
214.   Cesare Dall'Ara Dickinson High - 4.99 .860
215.   Lance Bortot Irondale High 18 5.04 .849
216.   Ryan Lynch Henry Sibley High 16 5.05 .852
217.   James Barber Latin School of Chicago 21 5.05 .827
218.   Steve Michalek The Loomis Chaffee School 22 5.11 .888
219.   Bryan Kraus Broad Run High 10 5.20 -
220.   Stefan Elde Rochester Mayo High 12 5.27 .823
221.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 16 5.41 .883
222.   Tommy Burke Team North 17 5.44 .864
223.   Zachari Martin Benedictine High 10 5.50 .809
224.   Austin Van Santen Luverne High 11 5.58 .807
225.   Anthony Faraco-Hadlock Dakota Ridge High 10 5.67 .834
226.   Travis Parker Coronado High 19 5.70 .804
227.   Daniel Lipshutz Mullen High 11 5.71 .832
228.   Jake Damcott Twinsburg High 11 5.91 .812
229.   Timothy Hill Liberty High 15 5.97 .829
230.   John Bretzman St. Paul Saints 19 5.99 .851
231.   Braden Weber Decatur Flames 11 6.27 .805
232.   John McConnell Saint Ignatius College Prep 12 6.63 .847
233.   Connor Lance Peak to Peak Charter 15 6.74 .821
234.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 15 7.06 .846
235.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 18 7.55 .779
236.   Donovan Keller Richfield High 10 7.72 .770
237.   Jonathan Gavron Saint Ignatius College Prep 13 7.76 .826
238.   Alexander Kwain Brother Rice High 15 8.21 .796
239.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 15 8.34 .831
240.   Seth Martin West Geauga High 10 8.74 .734
241.   Michael Piemonte Brother Rice High 12 9.18 .793
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Casey Langdon Stone Bridge High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Hunter Marsh Summit High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Thomas Kettner Pine Creek High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Cooper Stainbrook Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Patrick Munson Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Sean Hale Owatonna High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Cale Pell Windom Area High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Nick Kubsen Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Tanner Colborg Ralston Valley High 3 0.38 .952
           
11.   Griffin Moore Crystal Lake South High 2 0.50 .975
12.   Tanner Jones Stone Bridge High 4 0.50 -
13.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 8 0.67 .947
14.   Frederick Newton Aspen High 4 0.75 .948
15.   Matt Halloran Eden Prairie High 7 0.92 .956
16.   Tanner Marcotte Mahtomedi High 3 1.00 .944
17.   Pat Hellier Eden Prairie High 2 1.00 .943
18.   Matt Lechner Regis Jesuit High 5 1.00 .931
19.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 8 1.03 .944
20.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 8 1.23 .938
           
21.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 4 1.25 .844
22.   Bobby Burke Stone Bridge High 4 1.25 -
23.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 5 1.30 .878
24.   Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 6 1.31 .944
25.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 5 1.37 .917
26.   Joey Haight Steamboat Springs High 8 1.38 .921
27.   Owen Bailey Aspen High 3 1.39 .909
28.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 2 1.50 .769
29.   Jesse Palmer Lewis-Palmer High 6 1.55 .895
30.   Max McCormick Breck School 7 1.59 .901
           
31.   Joshua Potts St. Ignatius High 3 1.62 .925
32.   Zane Sampson Monarch High 7 1.67 .931
33.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 9 1.67 .903
34.   Josh Hukill Air Academy High 1 1.76 .889
35.   Jon Gillies Salisbury School 8 1.79 .924
36.   Eric Contino Rampart High 9 1.79 .897
37.   Kyle Piersky Ralston Valley High 8 1.85 .883
38.   Cole Heggem Cheyenne Mountain High 3 1.88 .920
39.   Calvin Herold St. Cloud Cathedral 2 1.90 .931
40.   Jack Bunce Burnsville High 6 1.91 .916
           
41.   Luke Lindsay-Brisbin Air Academy High 7 1.92 .913
42.   Huck Hopper West Valley High 7 1.96 .829
43.   Russell Burgert PREP Hockey 1 2.00 .933
44.   Thomas Pankey Pueblo County High 2 2.00 .907
45.   Evan Draves Winona High 1 2.00 .905
46.   Evan Hauser Tartan Senior High 1 2.00 .875
47.   Talon Miller South Anchorage High 1 2.00 .867
48.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 3 2.00 .727
49.   Jake Smith St. Mark's School 2 2.02 .933
50.   Dane Erickson Andover High 6 2.03 .893
           
51.   Brandon Brown Lathrop High 8 2.07 .917
52.   Josh Stevens Palmer High 1 2.14 .900
53.   Andrew Hayden Standley Lake High 7 2.15 .911
54.   Karsen Forsman Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 2.16 .864
55.   Andy Foster Warroad High 8 2.19 .899
56.   Kaleb Vaughn Champaign Chiefs 9 2.21 .907
57.   A.J. South Springfield High 4 2.21 .857
58.   Kiefer Dahle Willmar High 9 2.22 .909
59.   Kevin Opfer Cary-Grove High 9 2.22 .880
60.   Joel Perlinger Duluth East High 7 2.29 .878
           
61.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 1 2.35 .895
62.   Zachary Nowak Lake Catholic High 8 2.36 .914
63.   Jared Tracy Valor Christian High 5 2.40 .927
64.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 4 2.40 .843
65.   Tyler Anderson Standley Lake High 7 2.42 .894
66.   John Carroll Monroe High 4 2.45 .902
67.   Ryan Hazuka Hopkins High 1 2.46 .750
68.   Scott Bening Crown Point High 3 2.48 -
69.   Cameron Brown Battle Mountain High 2 2.50 .875
70.   Greg Borza North Allegheny High 2 2.50 .865
           
71.   Dean Mercer Woodbridge Senior High 9 2.56 -
72.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 3 2.65 .857
73.   Brian Loibl Tartan Senior High 3 2.67 .843
74.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 6 2.67 .835
75.   Dylan Haskell Monarch High 7 2.73 .882
76.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 8 2.75 .900
77.   Willie Ogren Holy Family Catholic 4 2.75 .874
78.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 4 2.75 .838
79.   Cody Smith Palmer High 8 2.77 .889
80.   Calvin Fraunfelder Monarch High 6 2.78 .891
           
81.   Tristan Pennella Stillwater High 8 2.79 .901
82.   Alexander Burdekin Trinity-Pawling School 4 2.87 .917
83.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 9 2.94 .873
84.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 6 2.95 .892
85.   Cameron Sellnow Rochester Century High 8 2.97 .858
86.   Alex Fons Great Plains 1 3.00 .927
87.   James Tuccori PREP Hockey 8 3.00 .906
88.   Zach Parker Pine Creek High 1 3.00 .903
89.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 3 3.00 .882
90.   Dillon Thompson Warroad High 1 3.00 .875
           
91.   Samantha Azuma Oak Park River Forest High 8 3.00 .789
92.   Ronald Schwartz Aurora High 9 3.03 .909
93.   Isaac Hoehn Dodge County High 4 3.05 .897
94.   Mac Abruzzo Kent Denver School 6 3.08 .862
95.   Jak Justen Prior Lake High 6 3.09 .880
96.   Jacob Rapier Pueblo County High 5 3.21 .872
97.   Aaron Foss Grand Rapids High 9 3.33 .889
98.   Zach Eberhard Mullen High 9 3.35 .871
99.   Mike Sargent Mankato East High 2 3.50 .873
100.   Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 9 3.50 .857
101.   Tyler Libonati Bishop Machebeuf High 9 3.50 .840
102.   Amelia Henderson Noblesville High 6 3.50 -
103.   Adam Verlinde Valor Christian High 2 3.53 .915
104.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 7 3.57 .860
105.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 2 3.60 .854
106.   Matt Smith Chatfield High 3 3.62 .873
107.   Dylan Zimmerman Crown Point High 7 3.64 -
108.   Corey Herrin Doherty High 4 3.67 .860
109.   Carl Anderson Little Falls High 7 3.68 .859
110.   Tim Yates Lathrop High 2 3.75 .500
111.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 5 3.76 .879
112.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 5 3.80 .853
113.   Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 7 3.83 .844
114.   Joe Cullen Totino-Grace High 7 3.86 .874
115.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 9 3.92 .863
116.   Tommy Kozlovich Mentor High 6 3.94 .884
117.   Collin Olson Apple Valley High 8 3.95 .820
118.   Steve Parra Battle Mountain High 1 4.00 .862
119.   Neill Kelley Duluth East High 1 4.00 .765
120.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 2 4.00 .733
121.   Michael Moser Farmington High 4 4.02 .843
122.   Mitch Swanson Blaine High 1 4.08 .833
123.   Joseph Kaliher Cheyenne Mountain High 2 4.09 .842
124.   Alan Johnson Notre Dame College Prep 7 4.11 .850
125.   Abe Rohan Red Wing High 5 4.14 .830
126.   Trevor Guyer Greenway High 9 4.24 .869
127.   Matt Potaracke Rochester John Marshall High 2 4.50 .818
128.   Jordan Lee Fountain Valley School 4 4.53 .815
129.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 4.66 .849
130.   Harry Gjersvik Albert Lea High 4 4.68 .859
131.   Mike Sobieck Little Falls High 6 4.98 .792
132.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 6 5.00 .868
133.   Alex Fons Team North 1 5.00 .828
134.   Philip Contos Summit High 1 5.00 .800
135.   Mitchell Lancaster Decatur Flames 1 5.00 .792
136.   Jake Tveite Owatonna High 1 5.00 .783
137.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 3 5.04 .717
138.   David Chapin Team Wisconsin 1 5.08 .868
139.   Alex Outzen Heritage High 5 5.11 .852
140.   Matt Lehman Valparaiso High 4 5.11 -
141.   Aaron Dahl Farmington High 8 5.21 .834
142.   Tyler Penton Columbine High 2 5.25 .759
143.   Greg Hundley Heritage High 7 5.28 .800
144.   Cameron Blomlie Anoka High 3 5.33 .846
145.   Gary Welch Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 5.48 .824
146.   Dylan Meyer Mankato East High 8 5.58 .829
147.   Peter Seward Robbinsdale Armstrong High 2 5.88 .787
148.   Alex White Liberty High 4 5.95 .807
149.   Jimmy Casazza Rochester John Marshall High 1 6.00 .824
150.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 6.00 .600
151.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 2 6.04 .830
152.   A.J. Norvell Peak to Peak Charter 2 6.08 .821
153.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 1 6.12 .824
154.   Keith Parker Lake Catholic High 1 6.14 .778
155.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 2 6.14 .769
156.   Vince Case Peak to Peak Charter 9 6.32 .776
157.   Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 1 6.38 .000
158.   Ethan Bishop Hoover High 9 6.41 .809
159.   Jeremy Meeghan Mayfield High 1 6.43 .750
160.   Rob Weiner Hopkins High 3 6.44 .816
161.   Alex Sheldon Austin High 1 6.54 .872
162.   Jake Arsenault Gonzaga College High 5 6.60 -
163.   Justin Pieron Monroe High 4 6.67 .787
164.   Billy Kimmel Liberty High 7 6.87 .829
165.   Tony Alexander Minnehaha Academy 7 6.94 .792
166.   Axel Johnson Dodge County High 1 7.00 .750
167.   Nathan Chomyn Peak to Peak Charter 6 7.00 .745
168.   Noor Faraby Bishop O'Connell High 2 7.34 -
169.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 2 7.50 .872
170.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 8 7.51 -
171.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 4 7.58 .796
172.   Chris Larson Warroad High 1 7.85 .500
173.   Brady Dodd Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 8.00 .652
174.   Cory McKeever Waconia High 2 8.25 .718
175.   Peter Vercellino Decatur Flames 4 8.69 .776
176.   Shane Wasylow East Grand Forks High 4 9.67 .724
177.   Peter Kluth Valor Christian High 1 10.59 .765
178.   John Rans Brainerd High 1 10.75 .400
179.   Seth Baker Columbine High 1 13.50 .750
180.   David Mckeown St. Paul Academy 1 14.57 .714
181.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 3 15.00 .565
182.   Jesse Black Twinsburg High 1 16.50 .676
183.   Ben Podlogar West Geauga High 3 19.50 .629
184.   Richard Higgins Marist High 1 25.50 .000