Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
315942 players | Last added:
Nik Dudley
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | USHS | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Cody Ferriero (C) The Governor's Academy 27 21 19 40 1.48 112
2.   Jonathan Morin (F) Waubonsie Valley High 23 15 19 34 1.48 99
3.   Walker Hyland (D) totals 47 12 26 38 0.81 82 7
    Woodbury High 24 9 16 25 1.04 48 7
    Team Southeast 23 3 10 13 0.57 34
4.   Nicholas Modugno (D) Monroe High 16 1 20 21 1.31 82 -13
5.   Jason Clark (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 23 23 46 0.85 80
6.   Joseph Fiala (D) totals 37 6 9 15 0.41 77 0
    Verona Area High 16 4 7 11 0.69 49
    Team Wisconsin 21 2 2 4 0.19 28
7.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 29 84 1.75 76 38
    Delano High 25 44 24 68 2.72 46 38
    Team South West 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
8.   Josh Archibald (RW) Brainerd High 27 22 35 57 2.11 74
9.   Nathan Jose (D) Mankato West High 23 3 15 18 0.78 74 4
10.   Max McCormick (LW) Notre Dame Academy 29 38 37 75 2.59 74
  .                
11.   Kirill Gotovets (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 44 8 19 27 0.61 73
12.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72
13.   Stanislau Monak (F) Monroe High 18 19 22 41 2.28 69 -7
14.   Bryan Sinz (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 2 17 19 0.38 67
15.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 19 34 53 2.21 66 33
16.   Brett Bartuch (F) Lake Forest High 20 3 0 3 0.15 64
17.   Ryan Luiten (F) East High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
18.   Max Gardiner (C) totals 40 26 41 67 1.68 64 0
    Minnetonka High 17 17 26 43 2.53 14
    Team South West 23 9 15 24 1.04 50
19.   Charles Passi (D/F) Sandburg High 23 2 10 12 0.52 63
20.   Ty May (F) Fenwick High 23 2 10 12 0.52 62
  .                
21.   Alexander Goff (F) Naperville North High 22 9 10 19 0.86 62
22.   Mike Rosa (D) Waubonsie Valley High 24 6 8 14 0.58 62
23.   Samuel Svoboda (F) Naperville North High 23 11 13 24 1.04 62
24.   Tanner Lane (C) totals 42 50 48 98 2.33 62 51
    Detroit Lakes High 25 49 41 90 3.60 62 51
    Great Plains Lutheran 17 1 7 8 0.47 0
25.   Sam Kurgan (F) New Trier High Blue 16 6 7 13 0.81 61
26.   Austin Head (F) Dodge County High 25 11 13 24 0.96 61
27.   Joe Hockert (D) Totino-Grace High 27 8 14 22 0.81 60
28.   Kevin Bartlett (D) Lake Forest High 17 5 8 13 0.76 60
29.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
30.   Blake Matthews (F) Naperville Central High 23 18 18 36 1.57 58
  .                
31.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
32.   Alexander Kåks (RW) Oxford High 26 24 24 48 1.85 58
33.   Russell Jordan (F) Waubonsie Valley High 24 18 18 36 1.50 57
34.   Jared Kohlquist (D) Hermantown High 25 3 20 23 0.92 57
35.   Nick Kuehl (F) Mound-Westonka High 25 1 8 9 0.36 56 10
36.   James Hansen (D) totals 48 11 18 29 0.60 56 0
    Osseo High 25 7 14 21 0.84 46
    Team Northwest 23 4 4 8 0.35 10
37.   Jeremy Ballard (F) Marist High 24 19 33 52 2.17 56
38.   Eduard Stulak (F) Monroe High 18 22 8 30 1.67 56 -2
39.   Troy Hesketh (D) Minnetonka High 30 3 17 20 0.67 55
40.   Austin Hervey (LW) Detroit Catholic Central 30 12 14 26 0.87 54
  .                
41.   Brian McAvoy (D) Waconia High 24 1 7 8 0.33 54
42.   Morgan Terpstra (C) Crookston High 25 20 7 27 1.08 54
43.   Chase Hornsberger (D/F) Bartlett High 23 9 9 18 0.78 54
44.   Michael Delaney (F) Naperville Central High 24 7 17 24 1.00 53
45.   Jack McDonnell (D) St. Rita High 24 11 22 33 1.38 52
46.   Michael Zarth (D) Bartlett High 18 2 4 6 0.33 52
47.   Thomas Lueck (F) Winona High 24 14 9 23 0.96 52 16
48.   Josh Gaughan (F) Buffalo High 25 8 8 16 0.64 52
49.   Robert Hansen (F) Sandburg High 24 4 2 6 0.25 52
50.   Josh Erickson (D) Mahtomedi High 31 0 6 6 0.19 51 2
  .                
51.   Adam Krause (W/C) Hermantown High 31 37 29 66 2.13 51
52.   Evan Wasko (F) Highland Park High 18 0 6 6 0.33 51
53.   Andrew Welinski (D) totals 42 5 14 19 0.45 50 0
    Duluth East High 19 3 12 15 0.79 16
    Team North 23 2 2 4 0.17 34
54.   Matt Purmal (D) Merrill Bluejays 21 7 12 19 0.90 50
55.   Eddie Golin (D) Saint Viator High 24 2 7 9 0.38 50
56.   Brandon Kautz (D) Rochester Century High 24 1 7 8 0.33 50 3
57.   Daniel DeLeon (D) Waubonsie Valley High 21 1 1 2 0.10 49
58.   Tyler Burmeister (D) Waconia High 24 2 1 3 0.13 48
59.   Taylor Portner (F) Andover High 27 34 29 63 2.33 48
60.   Frank Wychgram (D) Winona High 25 0 4 4 0.16 46 10
  .                
61.   Jerid Adamson (D) Cambridge-Isanti High 26 8 19 27 1.04 46 16
62.   Hunter Case (D) Latin School of Chicago 22 8 6 14 0.64 46
63.   Owen Barber (D/F) Latin School of Chicago 20 0 3 3 0.15 46
64.   Nick Raehsler (D) Rochester Century High 24 10 13 23 0.96 46 7
65.   Brandon McNally (LW) Belmont Hill High 30 18 24 42 1.40 45
66.   Dominic Zanfardino, Jr. (D) Saint Viator High 22 12 18 30 1.36 45
67.   Adam Barlow (F) South St. Paul High 24 15 12 27 1.13 45
68.   Adam Dougherty (F) Little Falls High 13 4 6 10 0.77 44 6
69.   Charlie Smothers (F) Waconia High 25 13 5 18 0.72 44
70.   Anthony Luka (D) Bartlett High 12 7 5 12 1.00 44
  .                
71.   Michael Levin (F) New Trier High Blue 20 6 9 15 0.75 44
72.   Kody Polin (F) Trenton High - 28 20 48 0.00 44
73.   Buzz Tryggeseth (D) Buffalo High 26 5 14 19 0.73 44
74.   Steven Sorensen (D) Chaska High 25 7 7 14 0.56 44 11
75.   Ryan Ozanic (F) Bartlett High 24 4 4 8 0.33 44
76.   Mason Fussy (D) Brainerd High 24 8 7 15 0.63 44
77.   Daniel Superina (F) New Trier High Blue 17 6 7 13 0.76 44
78.   Micah Ranum (F) Thief River Falls High 25 23 8 31 1.24 44
79.   Luke Johnson (C) totals 42 21 31 52 1.24 44 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 17 29 46 1.70 30
    Great Plains Lutheran 15 4 2 6 0.40 14
80.   Dillon Stolt (C) Albert Lea High 24 17 15 32 1.33 44 7
  .                
81.   Matt Lindquist (F) Thief River Falls High 25 15 17 32 1.28 44
82.   Ben Gimbel (F) Highland Park High 22 9 9 18 0.82 44
83.   Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 24 27 16 43 1.79 44 14
84.   Brett McGowan (D/F) Sandburg High 24 4 5 9 0.38 44
85.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 29 29 58 1.05 44
86.   Michael Jancovic (D) Naperville North High 23 7 3 10 0.43 43
87.   Charlie Donlin (D) Holy Family Catholic 24 10 12 22 0.92 43
88.   Kenny Gillespie (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 10 15 25 0.50 42
89.   Sean Daley (D) Deerfield High 19 1 0 1 0.05 42
90.   Joseph Storto (F) Waubonsie Valley High 21 10 16 26 1.24 42
  .                
91.   Patrick Enright (D) Naperville Central High 24 4 5 9 0.38 42
92.   Connor Faupel (D) Rochester Century High 24 14 24 38 1.58 42 15
93.   Zachary Steuck (D) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 23 2 3 5 0.22 42 3
94.   Kyle Krueger (F) Prior Lake High 24 18 9 27 1.13 42
95.   Nick Bjugstad (C) totals 48 42 39 81 1.69 42 0
    Blaine High 25 29 31 60 2.40 24
    Team Northeast 23 13 8 21 0.91 18
96.   Caleb Herbert (W/C) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 26 29 55 2.20 42
97.   Austin Swingle (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 23 2 8 10 0.43 41
98.   Devin Ingebrigtson (F) Farmington High 25 12 10 22 0.88 41 15
99.   Jordan Lovick (F) Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
100.   Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 8 21 29 1.16 40 27



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Patrick Dougan Naperville Central High 12 0.83 .923
2.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 11 0.91 .932
3.   Zachary Schmitz Barrington High 14 1.00 .942
4.   Justin Lukowicz Barrington High 12 1.17 .922
5.   Robbie Pigozzi Holy Angels High 10 1.32 .915
6.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 15 1.33 .931
7.   Johnny Russell Breck School 25 1.40 .936
8.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 11 1.45 .911
9.   Zack Cisek Detroit Catholic Central 26 1.50 .920
10.   Raphaël Girard Northwood School Prep 35 1.55 -
           
11.   Martin Ouellette Kimball Union Academy 27 1.61 .925
12.   James Kruger Minnetonka High 17 1.62 .933
13.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 22 1.71 .919
14.   Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 16 1.74 .935
15.   Eric Bartos Crystal Lake South High 12 1.75 .904
16.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 19 1.76 .931
17.   Reid Mimmack Brainerd High 21 1.79 .925
18.   Aaron Davis Mound-Westonka High 23 1.82 .948
19.   Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 25 1.84 .922
20.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 10 1.87 .920
           
21.   Mike Hart International Falls High 14 1.93 .902
22.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 25 1.94 .905
23.   Connor Girard Edina High 12 1.96 .906
24.   Sean Gerich St. Rita High 15 1.98 .918
25.   Brock Kautz Rochester Century High 19 1.99 .915
26.   Max Fenkell Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.07 .925
27.   William Flachsbinder Tilton School 24 2.08 .922
28.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 16 2.12 .929
29.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 11 2.12 .912
30.   Connor Riley Deerfield Academy 27 2.14 .921
           
31.   Nick Chiapetta Fenwick High 15 2.17 .890
32.   Anthony Terenzio Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.18 .910
33.   Anders Franke Elk River High 28 2.22 .909
34.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 17 2.28 .907
35.   Joseph Messerschmidt Naperville Central High 17 2.29 .897
36.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.30 .921
37.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.32 .884
38.   Oliver Tully Lake Forest High 10 2.40 .903
39.   Mark Klein Lake Forest High 16 2.44 .895
40.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 2.45 .900
           
41.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 10 2.48 .911
42.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 17 2.48 .902
43.   Alex Gierke Tartan Senior High 21 2.50 .902
44.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 17 2.53 .890
45.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.54 .890
46.   Mike Ness Woodbury High 23 2.56 .903
47.   Ben Leitch Willmar High 15 2.56 .899
48.   Nick Vittori Naperville North High 18 2.61 .889
49.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 2.66 .900
50.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 2.73 .918
           
51.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 23 2.75 .899
52.   Andrew Poetzinger Sandburg High 12 2.75 .876
53.   Jacob Meyers Team South West 16 2.77 .929
54.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 13 2.77 .903
55.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 2.78 .902
56.   Garret Welle Winona High 21 2.79 .902
57.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 2.80 .919
58.   Tommy Burke Holy Angels High 18 2.83 .906
59.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 17 2.88 .894
60.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 23 2.89 .913
           
61.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 10 2.90 .880
62.   Omeed Alidadi Rye Country Day 18 2.98 .899
63.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 19 3.00 .894
64.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 20 3.05 .896
65.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 24 3.05 .894
66.   Alex Fons Team South West 14 3.07 .918
67.   Colby Drost Holderness School 21 3.10 .910
68.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 18 3.15 .874
69.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School - 3.16 .897
70.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 14 3.19 .908
           
71.   Jordan Gluck Brewster Academy 32 3.21 .906
72.   Dante Koeppen Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .892
73.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .867
74.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 13 3.23 .866
75.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 3.42 .865
76.   Brandon Wildung Providence Academy 20 3.44 .874
77.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 22 3.49 .880
78.   John Wrolson Albert Lea High 21 3.57 .860
79.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 23 3.65 .879
80.   Jared Mol Osseo High 22 3.67 .864
81.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 18 3.70 .881
82.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 21 3.74 .906
83.   Logan Marks Moorhead High 17 3.91 .884
84.   Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 23 4.03 .883
85.   Trevor Zangs Farmington High 16 4.07 .863
86.   James Kruger Team Northeast 15 4.17 .899
87.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 12 4.39 .864
88.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 22 4.56 .884
89.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 10 4.60 .864
90.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 4.91 .847
91.   Roger Ezri Monroe High 12 4.96 .838
92.   Cesare Dall'Ara Dickinson High - 4.99 .860
93.   James Barber Latin School of Chicago 21 5.05 .827
94.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 16 5.41 .883
95.   John Bretzman St. Paul Saints 19 5.99 .851
96.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 15 7.06 .846
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Nick Kubsen Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Patrick Munson Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Gordie Defiel Stillwater High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Griffin Moore Crystal Lake South High 2 0.50 .975
5.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 8 0.67 .947
6.   Alex Fons Team North 1 500 .828
7.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 8 1.03 .944
8.   Tanner Marcotte Mahtomedi High 3 1.18 .944
9.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 1.37 .917
10.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 2 1.50 .769
           
11.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 9 1.67 .903
12.   Evan Draves Winona High 1 2.00 .905
13.   Evan Hauser Tartan Senior High 1 2.00 .875
14.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 3 2.00 .727
15.   Jake Smith St. Mark's School 2 2.02 .933
16.   Kiefer Dahle Willmar High 9 2.22 .909
17.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 1 2.35 .895
18.   John Carroll Monroe High 4 2.45 .902
19.   Brian Loibl Tartan Senior High 3 2.67 .843
20.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 6 2.67 .835
           
21.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 8 2.75 .900
22.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 4 2.75 .838
23.   Alexander Burdekin Trinity-Pawling School 4 2.87 .917
24.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 9 2.94 .873
25.   Cameron Sellnow Rochester Century High 8 2.97 .858
26.   Alex Fons Great Plains Lutheran 1 3.00 .927
27.   Evan Jamar Duluth East High 5 3.44 .826
28.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 7 3.57 .860
29.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 2 3.60 .854
30.   Carl Anderson Little Falls High 7 3.68 .859
           
31.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 5 3.76 .879
32.   Collin Olson Apple Valley High 8 3.95 .820
33.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 2 4.00 .733
34.   Michael Moser Farmington High 4 4.02 .843
35.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 4.66 .849
36.   Harry Gjersvik Albert Lea High 5 4.68 .859
37.   Mike Sobieck Little Falls High 6 4.98 .792
38.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 6 5.00 .868
39.   Aaron Dahl Farmington High 8 5.21 .834
40.   Gary Welch Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 5.48 .824
           
41.   Peter Seward Armstrong High 2 5.88 .787
42.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 6.00 .600
43.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 1 6.12 .824
44.   Justin Pieron Monroe High 4 6.67 .787
45.   Cory McKeever Waconia High 2 8.25 .718