Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314544 players | Last added:
Aatu Asikainen
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | EYOF | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Christoph Bertschy (C/W) Switzerland U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
2.   Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) Latvia U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 2
3.   Saku Salminen (LW/C) Finland U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 3
4.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Russia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -1
5.   Lubomir Dinda (D) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
6.   Filip Navratil (F) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
7.   Nicola Brandi (LW) Switzerland U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
8.   Ricards Kondrats (RW) Latvia U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 0
9.   Zintis Nauris Zusevics (LW/C) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
10.   Aleksi Rutanen (RW) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 2
  .                
11.   Daniel Rzavský (LW) Slovakia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
12.   Karel Plasil (D) Czech Republic U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
13.   Valeri Vasilyev (D) Russia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 4
14.   Sandro Zangger (LW/RW) Switzerland U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 1
15.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) Latvia U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
16.   Teuvo Teräväinen (C/W) Finland U17 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 2
17.   Esa Lindell (D) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
18.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Russia U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
19.   Tomas Strecha (F) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
20.   Juraj Kucirko (LW) Slovakia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
  .                
21.   Florian Niedermaier (C/RW) Switzerland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
22.   Kristaps Bazevics (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
23.   Rasmus Kulmala (C/W) Finland U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 2
24.   Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Russia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
25.   Patrik Machac (C) Czech Republic U17 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -1
26.   Ramón Diem (C) Switzerland U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 2
27.   Matiss Gelazis (D) Latvia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
28.   Mikko Lehtonen (D) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
29.   Marek Novak (F) Slovakia U17 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 -2
30.   Matej Psota (F) Czech Republic U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
  .                
31.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Russia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
32.   Nico Dünner (C/RW) Switzerland U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
33.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Latvia U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 8 -4
34.   Henri Ikonen (LW/C) Finland U17 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 1
35.   Alexander Timiryov (RW) Russia U17 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 4
36.   Richard Buri (D) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -4
37.   Marek Kubis (D) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
38.   Arseni Khatsei (C) Russia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
39.   Lukas Balmelli (C) Switzerland U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
40.   Deivids Sarkanis (LW) Latvia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
  .                
41.   Mikko Tauriainen (F) Finland U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
42.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) Russia U17 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 4
43.   Ladislav Marek (F) Czech Republic U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
44.   Mikko Virtanen (F) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
45.   Sämi Kreis (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 0
46.   Alessandro Lanzarotti (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
47.   Rudolfs Kalvitis (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
48.   Santeri Saari (D) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
49.   Michal Valjent (D) Slovakia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
50.   Dominik Simon (C/LW) Czech Republic U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
  .                
51.   Vincent Praplan (LW/RW) Switzerland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
52.   Patriks Skuratovs (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
53.   Juuso Vainio (D) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
54.   Tomas Palecek (C) Slovakia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
55.   Ronald Knot (D) Czech Republic U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
56.   Stanislav Gareyev (D) Russia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
57.   Flavio Schmutz (C/LW) Switzerland U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
58.   Sandis Zolmanis (C) Latvia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
59.   Mikko Vainonen (D) Finland U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 5
60.   Denis Kamayev (RW) Russia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
  .                
61.   Yegor Malenkikh (D) Russia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 3
62.   Filip Hlinka (F) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
63.   Tomas Parobok (RW) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
64.   Anthony Rouiller (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
65.   Janis Eisaks (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
66.   Topi Nättinen (C) Finland U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
67.   Milan Kolena (C/W) Slovakia U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -2
68.   Hynek Tobola (D) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
69.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) Russia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 2
70.   Dario Simion (LW/RW) Switzerland U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
  .                
71.   Valters Freijs (RW) Latvia U17 3 2 0 2 0.67 25 -5
72.   Niklas Tikkinen (D/F) Finland U17 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 4
73.   Mikhail Grigorenko (C) Russia U17 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 3
74.   Peter Hrehorcak (F) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
75.   Martin Procházka (LW) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
76.   Julian Schmutz (C/RW) Switzerland U17 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 3
77.   Rihards Bukarts (LW) Latvia U17 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 2
78.   Samu Markkula (LW) Finland U17 3 0 4 4 1.33 2 2
79.   Vadim Khlopotov (C/W) Russia U17 3 2 2 4 1.33 8 4
80.   Patrik Holák (F) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
  .                
81.   Tomas Parizek (D) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
82.   Erik Ernst (RW) Slovakia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
83.   Mirco Müller (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
84.   Rinalds Rosinskis (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
85.   Jaakko Hautamäki (C) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
86.   Martin Réway (C/LW) Slovakia U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
87.   Dominik Volek (W/C) Czech Republic U17 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -3
88.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
89.   Aurélien Gygax (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 1
90.   Claude-Curdin Paschoud (D) Switzerland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 2
  .                
91.   Ilja Makarovs (D) Latvia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
92.   Juho Vanhala (F) Finland U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
93.   Matej Paulovic (LW) Slovakia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
94.   Lukas Nedvidek (F) Czech Republic U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
95.   Tomas Rusina (D) Slovakia U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -1
96.   Lukas Sieber (LW/RW) Switzerland U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
97.   Emils Potapovs (W/C) Latvia U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
98.   Rasmus Hämäläinen (F) Finland U17 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
99.   Bogdan Yakimov (C) Russia U17 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 4
100.   Stanislav Horanský (C/RW) Slovakia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Patrik Romancik Slovakia U17 3 4.07 .875
2.   Marek Langhamer Czech Republic U17 3 2.50 .917
3.   Robin Kuonen Switzerland U17 3 2.27 .905
4.   Elvis Merzlikins Latvia U17 3 3.95 .885
5.   Joonas Korpisalo Finland U17 2 1.46 .914
6.   Andrei Vasilevsky Russia U17 2 2.00 .889
7.   Jean Aurén Finland U17 1 3.10 .880
8.   Lukas Klimes Czech Republic U17 1 18.00 .667
9.   Ivars Punnenovs Latvia U17 1 16.36 .750
10.   Igor Ustinsky Russia U17 1 2.77 .875