Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 353777 players
Last added: Oliver Alexander Sonnleitner
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
3
4
2
6
2. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
3
2
4
6
3. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
3
2
4
6
4. 
flag Filip Forsberg (F)
3
4
1
5
5. 
flag Loui Eriksson (F)
3
3
2
5
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | TV-Pucken | C

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C) Småland 1/Röd 8 5 15 20 2.50 4
2.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 7 11 18 2.25 2
3.   Lucas Wallmark (C) Västerbotten 8 5 11 16 2.00 12
4.   André Burakovsky (LW/C) Skåne 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
5.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 8 7 15 1.88 2
6.   Adam Ingvarsson (C) Blekinge 8 9 2 11 1.38 4
7.   Elias Edström (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
8.   Carl Lindqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
9.   Viktor Lindell (C/LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
10.   Tom Mäkitalo (C) Dalarna 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
  .                
11.   Hampus Melén (C/W) Blekinge 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
12.   Jan Isaksson (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
13.   Nils Niklasson (RW/C) Norrbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
14.   David Stenbacka (C/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
15.   Oscar Bergkvist (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
16.   Ludvig Larsson (C) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
17.   Marcus Lindblom (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
18.   Linus Gustavsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 2 7 0.88 0
19.   Jesper Grönlund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
20.   Linton Lundin (C/LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 14
  .                
21.   Markus Näslund (RW/C) Småland 1/Röd 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
22.   William Garpenlöv (D/C) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
23.   Simon Engström (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 7
24.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
25.   Johannes Nilsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
26.   Oscar Haaraoja (C) Örebro Län 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
27.   Jacob Klang (C/RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
28.   André Astley Rydberg (C/RW) Västmanland 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
29.   Carl Becker (C) Norrbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
30.   Karl Olovsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
  .                
31.   Marcus Linderborg (LW/C) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
32.   Johan Hedlund (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
33.   Dennis Näslund (C) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
34.   Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) Värmland 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
35.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
36.   Anton Andersson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
37.   August Höijer (C) Medelpad 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
38.   Ludvig Gillholm (C) Göteborg 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
39.   Christoffer Arvidsson (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
40.   Simon Andersson (C/D) Dalarna 8 2 2 4 0.50 28
  .                
41.   Sam Matini (C) Stockholm 1 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
42.   Christoffer Nygren (C) Skåne 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
43.   Leon Bristedt (C/LW) Stockholm 1 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
44.   Emil Rooth (C) Östergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
45.   Albin Zachariassen (C/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
46.   Adam Winborg (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
47.   Nils Rygaard (C/RW) Östergötland 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
48.   Mathias Karlsson (C) Östergötland 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
49.   Emil Larsson (C/RW) Småland 1/Röd 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
50.   David Nordström (C) Gästrikland 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
  .                
51.   Henning Dahlberg (C) Västergötland 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
52.   Erik Öhrvall (C) Uppland 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
53.   Filip Hultin (C) Stockholm 2 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
54.   Linus Lundberg (C/LW) Södermanland 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
55.   Simon Hälldin (C) Ångermanland 8 2 0 2 0.25 0
56.   Fredrik Renström (C) Södermanland 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
57.   Johan Larsson (C) Västergötland 8 2 0 2 0.25 6
58.   Joel Bond (C) Dalarna 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
59.   Oskar Carlsson (C/LW) Östergötland 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
60.   Daniel Hörnqvist (C) Stockholm 1 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 1
  .                
61.   Jacob de la Rose (C/LW) Värmland 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
62.   Adam Pettersson (C/RW) Södermanland 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
63.   Gustav Olsson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
64.   August Jonsson (C) Medelpad 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
65.   Alexander Söderström (C) Dalarna 7 1 0 1 0.14 0
66.   Jonathan Adnell (C) Södermanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
67.   Erik Niklasson (C/RW) Västmanland 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
68.   Nils Näslund (C/LW) Norrbotten 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
69.   Felix Johansson (C) Stockholm 1 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
70.   Filip Gustafsson (C) Västergötland 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
  .                
71.   David Sundström (C/D) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
72.   Erik Söderholm (C) Örebro Län 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
73.   Johan Karlsson (C) Göteborg 2 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
74.   Kalle Jellvert (C) Örebro Län 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
75.   Felix Lundin (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
76.   Nicklas Ivarsson (C/F) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
77.   Fredrik Lindblom (C) Hälsingland 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
78.   Jakob Antti (C) Norrbotten 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
79.   Victor Lindgren (C/LW) Göteborg 2 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
80.   Tom Lindström (C) Gotland 8 0 1 1 0.13 6
  .                
81.   Johan Eliasson (C) Göteborg 2 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
82.   Jonathan Ström (RW/C) Värmland 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
83.   Joakim Queckfeldt (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 0 1 1 0.13 8
84.   Daniel Hellström (C/D) Västmanland 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
85.   Joel Färnström (C/D) Dalarna 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
86.   Hampus Harrysson (C) Örebro Län 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Anders Waplan (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
88.   Kalle Godén Holgersson (C/D) Jämtland/Härjedalen 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
89.   Gustaf Franzén (C) Östergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Anton Svensson (C) Värmland 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Simon Johansson (C) Göteborg 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Henrik Jönsson (C) Småland 1/Röd 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Isak Vendelstrand (C) Göteborg 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
94.   Henrik Algotsson (C) Hälsingland 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
95.   Kevin Märlin (C) Stockholm 2 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
96.   Daniel Håkansson (C) Östergötland 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
97.   Timmie Petrusson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
98.   Christoffer Bolin (C) Gotland 8 0 0 0 0.00 10
99.   Mathias Hellgren (C) Hälsingland 8 0 0 0 0.00 4
100.   Axel Holmström (C/LW) Västerbotten 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
462 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Joakim Andersson Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Karl-Johan Magneryd Dalarna 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zackarias Skog Göteborg 2 0.75 .963
4.   Richard Mutze Stockholm 1 5 0.90 .953
5.   Marcus Björkryd Uppland 1 1.50 .947
6.   William Silwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 8 1.52 .947
7.   Elias Ekman Småland 1/Röd 5 1.21 .939
8.   Ebbe Siönäs Stockholm 1 3 1.00 .938
9.   Charlie Fredriksson Göteborg 4 2.14 .937
10.   Arvid Danielsson Gästrikland 3 1.50 .930
           
11.   Erik Nilsson Göteborg 2 2.25 .927
12.   Jimmy Björling Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2.61 .927
13.   Johan Lantz Stockholm 2 5 1.93 .921
14.   Viktor Åström Norrbotten 2 1.51 .920
15.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 3 2.00 .915
16.   Viktor Hagström Dalarna 6 3.06 .909
17.   Tobias Bäcker Örebro Län 8 3.38 .909
18.   Freddie Hjertberg Västergötland 5 2.70 .906
19.   Tobias Edlund Ångermanland 5 2.12 .905
20.   Carl-Johan Seth Skåne 5 2.86 .905
           
21.   Adam Bengtsson Bohuslän/Dal 7 4.46 .898
22.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 4.41 .895
23.   Emil Tuomela Södermanland 5 4.22 .894
24.   Andreas Ljunggren Göteborg 2 6 5.38 .894
25.   Christoffer Hanning Östergötland 8 2.61 .892
26.   Oskar Åkerlund Hälsingland 2 3.75 .891
27.   Andreas Karlsson Västmanland 3 6.11 .890
28.   Andreas Karlsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 3.00 .889
29.   Alexander Jonsson Hälsingland 2 6.00 .886
30.   Erik Edh Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.89 .885
           
31.   Emil Kruse Värmland 3 2.50 .884
32.   Samuel Ward Södermanland 4 4.75 .878
33.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 6 5.53 .874
34.   Stam Kruajan Uppland 7 4.21 .868
35.   Johannes Rohrmüller Dalarna 2 3.75 .865
36.   Robin Ivehag Västergötland 3 3.94 .862
37.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 5 3.96 .862
38.   Jonas Johansson Gästrikland 5 4.70 .862
39.   Fredrik Bergvik Stockholm 2 5 5.73 .862
40.   Oscar Stigebrand Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 7.24 .861
           
41.   Niklas Rubin Göteborg 2 4 7.58 .861
42.   Carl Bergstrand Norrbotten 3 3.93 .857
43.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 1 26.67 .857
44.   Jesper Bergman Medelpad 3 8.19 .854
45.   Alexander Nygren Norrbotten 3 4.80 .846
46.   Jonathan Andersson Hälsingland 4 5.21 .844
47.   Calle Josefsson Småland 1/Röd 2 2.25 .842
48.   Adam Ohre Medelpad 6 7.76 .836
49.   Kevin Jonasson Blekinge 2 8.25 .831
50.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 6.16 .818
           
51.   Max Englund Skåne 3 5.03 .815
52.   Adam Schultz Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .800
53.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 6 16.49 .772
54.   Alexander Svedberg Gotland 3 14.21 .771
55.   Oliver Källbom Östergötland 1 17.18 .714