Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314447 players | Last added:
Joonas Tapaninaho
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Adam Courchaine (F)
51
29
45
74
2. 
flag Steven Reinprecht (F)
49
27
43
70
3. 
flag Kevin Clark (F)
51
30
38
68
4. 
flag Patrick Reimer (F)
50
33
32
65
5. 
flag Blaine Down (F)
48
26
25
51
more stats from DEL stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | TV-Pucken | u16


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Axel Holmström (C) Västerbotten 8 6 15 21 2.63 0 12
2.   Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 14 6 20 2.50 2 16
3.   Petter Mäkitalo (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 13 6 19 2.38 0 15
4.   Dmytro Timashov (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 8 11 19 2.38 6 13
5.   Robin Kovacs (RW) Stockholm 1 8 4 15 19 2.38 0 17
6.   Adrian Kempe (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 11 7 18 2.25 33 8
7.   William Nylander (C/RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 10 17 2.13 14 15
8.   Martin Karlsson (LW) Västergötland 8 8 8 16 2.00 4 14
9.   August Gunnarsson (RW) Örebro Län 8 8 6 14 1.75 4 4
10.   Gustaf Franzén (C) Östergötland 8 4 10 14 1.75 4 9
  .                
11.   Oscar Eriksson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 3 11 14 1.75 16 7
12.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (LW) Uppland 8 10 3 13 1.63 8 0
13.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 9 13 1.63 2 5
14.   Johan Sahlin (LW) Örebro Län 8 7 5 12 1.50 32 3
15.   Pontus Thorén (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 6 6 12 1.50 6 7
16.   Erik Santesson (LW) Skåne 8 6 6 12 1.50 8 0
17.   Anton Karlsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 6 6 12 1.50 0 3
18.   Christoffer Ehn (C/LW) Västergötland 8 5 7 12 1.50 2 13
19.   Daniel Bernhardt (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 7 12 1.50 0 1
20.   Linus Sandin (RW) Uppland 8 4 8 12 1.50 10 5
  .                
21.   Emil Eriksson (C) Örebro Län 8 3 9 12 1.50 4 6
22.   Jens Löke (LW) Gästrikland 8 5 6 11 1.38 6 9
23.   Kevin Stenlund (C) Stockholm 2 8 5 6 11 1.38 4 3
24.   Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 7 11 1.38 4 6
25.   Philip Rondahl (RW) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 13
26.   Jonathan Alsterskär (C) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 5
27.   Erik Brissle (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 4 7 11 1.38 2 10
28.   Joonas Ruotsaari (LW) Södermanland 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 8
29.   Sebastian Aho (D) Västerbotten 8 3 8 11 1.38 4 13
30.   Kristian Jakobsson (RW) Ångermanland 7 2 9 11 1.57 6 5
  .                
31.   Oscar Kallings (D) Uppland 8 0 11 11 1.38 6 2
32.   Isak Stenlund Ädelgran (RW/LW) Västerbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 2 11
33.   Johan Forsell (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 2 10
34.   Anton Nyström (LW) Uppland 8 7 3 10 1.25 0 5
35.   Fredrik Blom (RW) Hälsingland 8 5 5 10 1.25 6 -7
36.   Carl Ekfeldt (C) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 10 9
37.   Andreas Söderberg (D) Västerbotten 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 10
38.   Mathias Hellgren (C) Hälsingland 8 4 6 10 1.25 2 -8
39.   Anton Karlsson (RW) Värmland 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 5
40.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 4 3 7 10 2.50 2 4
  .                
41.   Fredrik Hellgren (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 7 10 1.25 0 7
42.   Ludvig Hansson (C) Medelpad 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 1
43.   Pierre Engvall (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 7 2 9 1.13 4 2
44.   Oskar Lang (LW) Värmland 8 6 3 9 1.13 0 -2
45.   Oliver Henriksson (LW/RW) Värmland 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 0 -1
46.   Filip Karlsson (C) Skåne 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 0
47.   Elias Nilsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 7
48.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 11
49.   Oliver Kylington (D) Stockholm 1 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 11
50.   Alexander Manberg (LW) Västerbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 4
  .                
51.   Filip Brahm (D) Blekinge 8 8 0 8 1.00 4 -4
52.   Linus Dahlstedt (LW) Blekinge 8 6 2 8 1.00 8 2
53.   Gabriel Erkers (RW) Dalarna 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 2
54.   Niclas Rikner (C) Ångermanland 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 6
55.   Philip Magnusson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 -2
56.   Linus Ölund (C) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 0 9
57.   Ludvig Collberg (D) Västergötland 8 6 1 7 0.88 4 6
58.   Daniel Hjärtstrand (LW/RW) Östergötland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 4
59.   Rasmus Andersson (D) Skåne 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 -5
60.   Kenny Salander (C) Södermanland 8 5 2 7 0.88 8 -1
  .                
61.   Fredrik Forsberg (C/RW) Dalarna 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 3
62.   Kim Rosdahl (LW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 0
63.   Henrik Eriksson (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 1
64.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 7
65.   Erik Karlsson (LW) Västergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 6 11
66.   Axel Ottosson (C/LW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 6
67.   Markus Svensson (LW) Västergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 7
68.   Pontus Thörnberg (C) Småland 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 3
69.   Håkon Andreassen (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 6
70.   Axel Andersson (LW) Östergötland 8 2 5 7 0.88 6 6
  .                
71.   Oscar Eriksson (RW) Värmland 8 2 5 7 0.88 0 -2
72.   Victor Laz (C) Blekinge 8 2 5 7 0.88 36 -2
73.   Emil Svensson (RW) Värmland 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 2
74.   Rasmus Asplund (C/LW) Värmland 8 2 5 7 0.88 6 4
75.   Jacob Thor (LW) Värmland 6 1 6 7 1.17 4 -2
76.   Benjamin Trust (LW/RW) Värmland 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 2
77.   Daniel Håkansson (C) Östergötland 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 3
78.   Simon Norberg (C) Dalarna 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 1
79.   Christopher Severin (C) Västergötland 8 0 7 7 0.88 4 9
80.   Johannes Matses (RW/LW) Dalarna 7 6 0 6 0.86 0 1
  .                
81.   Kevin Elgestål (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 6 0 6 0.75 10 1
82.   Marcus Ejdergård (RW) Västergötland 7 5 1 6 0.86 4 6
83.   Henrik Törnqvist (LW) Östergötland 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 4
84.   Casper Andersson (LW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
85.   Lukas Löfquist (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 7
86.   Pontus Nordenberg (RW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 2
87.   Andreas Grahn (RW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 -2
88.   Alexander Forsberg (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 3
89.   Oskar Olsson (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 -2
90.   Lukas Vejdemo (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 2
  .                
91.   Hugo Reinhardt (C) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 16 4
92.   Felix Marn Rosén (RW) Östergötland 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 4
93.   Max Bergqvist (D) Småland 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 -1
94.   Theodor Alsterskär (LW) Östergötland 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 6
95.   Dennis Strand (LW) Södermanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 0
96.   Einar Emanuelsson (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 4
97.   Emil Djerf (LW) Östergötland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 7
98.   Måns Carlsson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 2
99.   Ludwig Loeffel (D) Småland 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 0
100.   Oscar Nord (C/RW) Stockholm 2 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Martin Thunstam Södermanland 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Joel Vännström Västerbotten 8 1.50 .943
3.   Robin Christoffersson Dalarna 7 2.17 .936
4.   Viktor Pettersson Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 3.03 .936
5.   Niklas Fredriksson Örebro Län 1 1.50 .933
6.   Jakob Karlsson Småland 1 3 2.25 .921
7.   Christoffer Rifalk Norrbotten 7 3.16 .919
8.   Anton Ekberg Bohuslän/Dal 4 3.44 .918
9.   Linus Söderström Stockholm 1 4 2.28 .916
10.   Victor Forslund Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .914
           
11.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 6 3.40 .911
12.   Jakob Blomkvist Västmanland 1 1.50 .909
13.   Christofer Khalaf Västergötland 3 2.00 .907
14.   Anders Olsson Västmanland 5 4.12 .905
15.   Ludvig Sjöberg Gästrikland 3 3.04 .903
16.   Hugo Fagerblom Göteborg 5 3.02 .899
17.   Hampus Alexandersson Östergötland 7 2.35 .896
18.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 3.85 .892
19.   Markus Olsson Ångermanland 2 3.53 .891
20.   Adam Werner Västergötland 5 3.63 .891
           
21.   Mattias Magnusson Småland 1 6 3.60 .890
22.   Arvid Jonasson Värmland 3 4.50 .889
23.   Jonas Moëll Lindgren Stockholm 2 4 3.39 .883
24.   Erik Källgren Stockholm 1 1 3.00 .882
25.   Linus Granström Värmland 2 3.78 .881
26.   Felix Sandström Gästrikland 5 4.39 .881
27.   Sebastian Eriksson Östergötland 1 4.34 .870
28.   Robin Havdelin Duvby Göteborg 3 4.10 .867
29.   Henrik Arnbom Uppland 1 4.50 .864
30.   Andreas Kåberg Värmland 3 7.02 .860
           
31.   Robin Jensen Stockholm 2 4 4.06 .859
32.   Christian Le Skåne 6 4.97 .859
33.   Pontus Nilsson Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 5.45 .859
34.   Jacob Rutgerson Bohuslän/Dal 5 5.19 .853
35.   Eric Malmgren Blekinge 4 5.75 .851
36.   Jakob Persson Västmanland 2 6.35 .850
37.   Martin Olsson Uppland 7 4.75 .849
38.   Magnus Lindhe Örebro Län 6 6.03 .847
39.   Samuel Håkansson Värmland 2 6 6.04 .835
40.   Daniel Christmansson Medelpad 6 6.60 .835
           
41.   William Lundsten Södermanland 5 6.45 .828
42.   Filip Svelander Medelpad 4 7.68 .821
43.   Jonathan Aamot Hälsingland 4 10.18 .814
44.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 12.00 .811
45.   Philip Gustafsson Värmland 2 1 7.70 .808
46.   Rasmus Johansson Södermanland 4 6.20 .806
47.   Philip Lönnberg Hälsingland 4 9.48 .806
48.   Jesper Eriksson Norrbotten 1 4.00 .800
49.   Andreas Jönsson Skåne 1 5.48 .800
50.   Rasmus Lundgren Gotland 8 15.39 .799
           
51.   Eric Åhlberg Värmland 2 2 7.00 .767
52.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 2 22.95 .757
53.   Carl-Philip Gustafsson Örebro Län 3 5.61 .739
54.   Alexander Pihl Skåne 1 10.50 .731
55.   Carl Sandsjö Gotland 3 23.08 .716
56.   Sebastian von Eichwald Uppland 1 16.94 .714
57.   Anton Rosén Dalarna 1 10.50 .682