Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321573 players | Last added:
Ryan Demgard
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kai Kantola (F)
8
8
4
12
2. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
8
6
5
11
3. 
flag Zach Hamill (F)
7
7
2
9
4. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
6
3
6
9
5. 
flag David McIntyre (F)
8
3
6
9
more stats from Liiga stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
2.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
3.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
4.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
5.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
6.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
7.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
8.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
9.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
10.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
  .                
11.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
12.   Libor Hudacek (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
13.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
14.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
15.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
16.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
17.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
18.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
19.   Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 9 9 18 0.82 33 -4
20.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
  .                
21.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
22.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
23.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
24.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
25.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
26.   Anton Slepyshev (LW) totals 26 7 2 9 0.35 4 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 3
27.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) totals 31 7 2 9 0.29 8 -1
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 2 1
    Amur Khabarovsk 18 6 2 8 0.44 6 -2
28.   Emil Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
29.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
30.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
  .                
31.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
32.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
33.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
34.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
35.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 6 2 8 0.20 24 0
36.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
37.   Ryan O'Reilly (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 6
38.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
39.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
40.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
  .                
41.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
42.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
43.   Milan Kytnár (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
44.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 47 5 1 6 0.13 20 -14
45.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
46.   Valeri Nichushkin (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
47.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlant Mytishchi 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
48.   Nikita Gusev (LW) totals 30 4 9 13 0.43 6 -2
    CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk 24 4 8 12 0.50 6 0
49.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
50.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
  .                
51.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
52.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 42 4 1 5 0.12 32 -3
53.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
54.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
55.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
56.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
57.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 0
58.   Roberts Bukarts (LW) Dinamo Riga 18 3 0 3 0.17 8 -4
59.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 3 4 7 0.32 28 -8
60.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
  .                
61.   Andrei Konev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 3 2 5 0.21 8 4
62.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk 29 3 3 6 0.21 8 -8
63.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
64.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
65.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
66.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
67.   Jakub Krejcik (D) HC Lev Praha 38 3 2 5 0.13 32 5
68.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2
69.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
70.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 44 3 4 7 0.16 20 -3
  .                
71.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
72.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlant Mytishchi 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
73.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
74.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
75.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 3 4 7 0.14 10 -10
76.   Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 50 3 2 5 0.10 6 -3
77.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
78.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
79.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
80.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 18 2 0 2 0.11 2 3
  .                
81.   Martins Porejs (D) Dinamo Riga 19 2 2 4 0.21 8 -6
82.   Anton Tikhomirov (F) totals 22 2 1 3 0.14 2 -2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
    Vityaz Podolsk 19 2 1 3 0.16 2 0
83.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
84.   Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 23 2 0 2 0.09 8 5
85.   Yevgeni Mozer (C) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 8 -3
86.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
87.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 5 7 0.27 20 0
88.   Pavel Medvedev (W) Spartak Moskva 26 2 2 4 0.15 0 -1
89.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 2 4 6 0.21 4 0
90.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
  .                
91.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
92.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
93.   Alexei Makeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 36 2 1 3 0.08 6 -12
94.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) HC Lev Praha 37 2 2 4 0.11 16 -6
95.   Dmitri Maltsev (W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 38 2 2 4 0.11 12 -2
96.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
97.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
98.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
99.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
100.   Mikhail Mamkin (D) Spartak Moskva 47 2 2 4 0.09 32 -2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
4.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
8.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
9.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
12.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
15.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667