Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
350949 players | Last added:
Mikey Matthey
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vili Saarijärvi (D)
3
3
5
8
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
3
2
6
8
3. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
3
4
3
7
4. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Mitchell Stephens (F)
3
2
4
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

all pages stats
   




     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 GP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) totals 53 3 13 16 0.30 34 -17
    Amur Khabarovsk 49 3 12 15 0.31 32 -17
    CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
2.   Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 9 13 0.25 4 0
3.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
4.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
5.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
6.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
7.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
8.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
9.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
10.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 19 25 44 0.86 42 -1
  .                
11.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
12.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) totals 51 14 29 43 0.84 12 -5
    Donbass Donetsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 11 24 35 0.85 10 -9
13.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 2 6 0.12 33 -1
14.   Alexander Osipov (D) totals 51 13 8 21 0.41 40 -12
    Amur Khabarovsk 42 12 6 18 0.43 36 -13
    Atlant Mytishchi 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 2
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
15.   Yevgeni Timkin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 51 12 13 25 0.49 40 -4
16.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
17.   Sergei Plotnikov (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
18.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Barys Astana 50 1 6 7 0.14 48 -15
19.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
20.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 50 3 4 7 0.14 10 -10
  .                
21.   Pavel Chernov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 20 -6
22.   Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 50 3 2 5 0.10 6 -3
23.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
24.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) totals 49 2 5 7 0.14 20 6
    CSKA Moskva 46 2 5 7 0.15 18 8
    Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
25.   Nikita Zaitsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 11 18 0.37 41 -7
26.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 2 5 7 0.14 34 -10
27.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 7 6 13 0.27 0 -5
28.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
29.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
30.   Nikita Dvurechensky (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 8 4 12 0.25 20 -15
  .                
31.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 48 4 6 10 0.21 42 -2
32.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
33.   Libor Hudacek (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 48 11 9 20 0.42 12 -13
34.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 0 3 3 0.06 38 7
35.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
36.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
37.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 47 5 1 6 0.13 20 -14
38.   Mikhail Mamkin (D) Spartak Moskva 47 2 2 4 0.09 32 -2
39.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
40.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
  .                
41.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) Atlant Mytishchi 46 3 6 9 0.20 16 -3
42.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 7 4 11 0.24 17 -6
43.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 12 -5
44.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 45 8 15 23 0.51 16 -16
45.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 45 1 4 5 0.11 24 -4
46.   Milan Kytnár (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 44 5 5 10 0.23 34 -2
47.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 44 4 5 9 0.20 6 -3
48.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 44 3 4 7 0.16 20 -3
49.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 43 14 12 26 0.60 15 -1
50.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 43 11 8 19 0.44 24 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 11 7 18 0.45 22 -9
  .                
    SKA St. Petersburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
  .                
51.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 18 -2
52.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
53.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) totals 42 4 8 12 0.29 26 -9
    Sibir Novosibirsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -1
    Amur Khabarovsk 30 3 6 9 0.30 22 -8
54.   Sergei Tereschenko (D) Donbass Donetsk 42 0 2 2 0.05 16 -3
55.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 42 4 1 5 0.12 32 -3
56.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 0 1 1 0.02 8 -5
57.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 5 6 11 0.27 6 -4
58.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 1 3 4 0.10 8 0
59.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 6 2 8 0.20 24 0
60.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
  .                
61.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 2 4 6 0.15 8 -3
62.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 4 3 7 0.18 10 -6
63.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
64.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 40 2 1 3 0.08 10 -14
65.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
66.   Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
67.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
68.   Elvijs Biezais (RW/C) Dinamo Riga 39 0 1 1 0.03 2 -1
69.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
70.   Jakub Krejcik (D) HC Lev Praha 38 3 2 5 0.13 32 5
  .                
71.   Dmitri Maltsev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 38 2 2 4 0.11 12 -2
72.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 3 1 4 0.11 10 -2
73.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 5 5 10 0.26 51 -4
74.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
75.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 37 1 3 4 0.11 8 -3
76.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) HC Lev Praha 37 2 2 4 0.11 16 -6
77.   Martin Stajnoch (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 36 2 8 10 0.28 47 -2
78.   Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) HC Lev Praha 36 6 9 15 0.42 20 -1
79.   Alexei Makeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 36 2 1 3 0.08 6 -12
80.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 35 5 4 9 0.26 2 -2
  .                
81.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 0 0 0 0.00 14 6
82.   Igor Golovkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 0 3 3 0.09 48 -10
83.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 34 1 5 6 0.18 6 -3
84.   Alexander S. Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
85.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
86.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
87.   Alexander Pankov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
88.   Emil Galimov (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
89.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
90.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 32 1 1 2 0.06 75 4
  .                
91.   Yakov Seleznyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 32 2 3 5 0.16 55 -1
92.   Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 32 0 3 3 0.09 4 5
93.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 32 3 1 4 0.13 12 -4
94.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 5 4 9 0.29 12 0
95.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
96.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) totals 31 7 2 9 0.29 8 -1
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 2 1
    Amur Khabarovsk 18 6 2 8 0.44 6 -2
97.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) CSKA Moskva 31 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
98.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 30 1 5 6 0.20 10 -6
99.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 1 3 4 0.13 6 6
100.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
789 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
2.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
3.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
4.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
2.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
3.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
4.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
5.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
6.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
7.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
8.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
9.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
10.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
12.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
14.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667
18.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778