Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310617 players | Last added:
Min Chul Kim
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Belarus
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Oleg Shafarenko (F)
50
17
49
66
2. 
flag Yevgeni Solomonov (F)
52
32
20
52
3. 
flag Viktor Andrushchenko (F)
51
28
24
52
4. 
flag Edijs Brahmanis (F)
47
27
22
49
5. 
flag Oleg Timchenko (F)
46
25
23
48
more stats from Belarus stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | KHL | u24 PM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 8 10 0.19 33 20
2.   Victor Hedman (D) Barys Astana 26 1 21 22 0.85 70 18
3.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 31 14 18 32 1.03 8 16
4.   Jakub Voracek (RW) HC Lev Praha 23 7 13 20 0.87 22 11
5.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 49 11 7 18 0.37 22 10
6.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 14 16 30 0.60 54 9
7.   Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 50 10 11 21 0.42 8 9
8.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 10 11 21 0.45 24 9
9.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 5 8 13 0.25 38 9
10.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 34 2 3 5 0.15 24 9
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 52 14 24 38 0.73 12 8
12.   Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 8
13.   Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 8 6 14 0.52 12 7
14.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 47 12 8 20 0.43 26 7
15.   Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 47 2 8 10 0.21 46 7
16.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 49 2 9 11 0.22 8 7
17.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 5 7 12 0.30 12 7
18.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 48 0 3 3 0.06 38 7
19.   Valeri Nichushkin (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 0 6
20.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) totals 49 2 5 7 0.14 20 6
    CSKA Moskva 46 2 5 7 0.15 18 8
  .                
    Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
  .                
21.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 0 0 0 0.00 14 6
22.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 1 3 4 0.13 6 6
23.   Ryan O'Reilly (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 6
24.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 26 2 6 8 0.31 10 5
25.   Alexander Pankov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 6 7 13 0.39 14 5
26.   Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 32 0 3 3 0.09 4 5
27.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 48 3 8 11 0.23 14 5
28.   Jakub Krejcik (D) HC Lev Praha 38 3 2 5 0.13 32 5
29.   Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 23 2 0 2 0.09 8 5
30.   Marko Dano (C/W) HC Slovan Bratislava 37 3 4 7 0.19 26 4
  .                
31.   Andrei Konev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 3 2 5 0.21 8 4
32.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 8 7 15 0.29 6 4
33.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 39 4 15 19 0.49 55 4
34.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Barys Astana 23 2 5 7 0.30 4 4
35.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 32 1 1 2 0.06 75 4
36.   Andrei A. Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 40 0 5 5 0.13 26 3
37.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 24 0 0 0 0.00 6 3
38.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 3
39.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 29 0 1 1 0.03 14 3
40.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 18 2 0 2 0.11 2 3
  .                
41.   Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 23 1 2 3 0.13 12 3
42.   Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 28 0 1 1 0.04 4 3
43.   Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 3 10 13 0.27 14 3
44.   Tomas Mikus (RW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 34 3 4 7 0.21 4 3
45.   Martin Bakos (LW/C) HC Slovan Bratislava 24 3 4 7 0.29 10 3
46.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 33 3 4 7 0.21 14 2
47.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 40 16 6 22 0.55 14 2
48.   Oleg Goroshko (D) Dinamo Minsk 27 0 2 2 0.07 6 2
49.   Andrej Kudrna (LW) HC Slovan Bratislava 13 1 0 1 0.08 2 2
50.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 51 0 5 5 0.10 28 2
  .                
51.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Spartak Moskva 30 1 3 4 0.13 8 2
52.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 1 2 3 0.12 13 2
53.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 42 1 4 5 0.12 2 2
54.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Vityaz Podolsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 1
55.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 1 1 0.11 14 1
56.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 2 1 3 0.08 14 1
57.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 6 4 10 0.24 4 1
58.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlant Mytishchi 29 4 4 8 0.28 0 1
59.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 1
60.   Kirill Kononenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (F) Donbass Donetsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 1
62.   Ryan McDonagh (D) Barys Astana 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 1
63.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 52 3 6 9 0.17 26 1
64.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 0 5 5 0.17 34 1
65.   Andrej Stastny (C) HC Slovan Bratislava 33 1 7 8 0.24 20 1
66.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 11 5 16 0.31 8 1
67.   Nikolai Timashov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
68.   Ilya Antonovsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
69.   Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 4 1
70.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Avangard Omsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
  .                
71.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 39 1
72.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
73.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 10 5 15 0.30 20 1
74.   Nikita Lukin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 0 1 0.08 0 1
75.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
76.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Dinamo Minsk 23 1 0 1 0.04 0 0
77.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
78.   Miks Lipsbergs (RW) Dinamo Riga 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
79.   Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
80.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dinamo Minsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
81.   Daniil Stalnov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
82.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
83.   Dmitri Tarasov (F) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
84.   Valeri Knyazev (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
85.   Ilya Davydov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 0 1 1 0.10 4 0
86.   Maxim Tomkin (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
87.   Vladimir Malinovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
88.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlant Mytishchi 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
89.   Nikolai Bogomolov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
90.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
  .                
91.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 1 3 4 0.10 8 0
92.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 0
93.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
94.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 0
95.   Peter Trska (D) HC Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
96.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
97.   Vasili Tokranov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 2 2 0.15 8 0
98.   Vladimir Bessonov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.96 .932
2.   Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 47 2.17 .928
3.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.25 .917
4.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.40 .926
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 13 2.48 .910
6.   Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 16 3.14 .892
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Sinyagin CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ondrej Kocian HC Lev Praha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrei Maslakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Pavel Suchkov Spartak Moskva 3 0.91 .968
6.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 2 1.01 .967
7.   Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 2 2.18 .921
8.   Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2.22 .924
9.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 2.62 .924
10.   Ilya Sorokin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2.77 .919
           
11.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo Minsk 2 2.84 .870
12.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo Minsk 1 3.00 .833
13.   Tyson Sexsmith Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3.28 .873
14.   Mike Murphy Spartak Moskva 7 4.34 .877
15.   Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 6.32 .778
16.   Dmytro Berezin Donbass Donetsk 1 9.00 .786
17.   Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 11.15 .714
18.   Alexei Berestnev Amur Khabarovsk 1 30.25 .667