S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | GC/SCK Lions U15 | Mini Top | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | ZSC II U17 | Top Novizen | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | GC/SCK Lions U17 | Top Novizen | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | GC/Küsnacht II U17 | Novizen A | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | GC/Küsnacht III U20 “A” | Junioren B | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | GC Küsnacht II U20 | Top Junioren | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | GC Küsnacht II U20 | Top Junioren | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | SC Küsnacht | SwissDiv2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | SC Küsnacht | SwissDiv2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | GC Küsnacht II U20 | Top Junioren | 10* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | GC Küsnacht II U20 | Top Junioren | 8* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | GC Küsnacht III U20 | Junioren B | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 19* | 10* | 12* | 22* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 17* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 16* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 16* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | GC Küsnacht Lions II | SwissDiv3 | 17* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | SwissDiv3 | 11* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
2018-19 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | SwissDiv3 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | SwissDiv3 | 8* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | SwissDiv3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-18 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren B | 2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup preQ | 1 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 1.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup Q | 1 | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv2 | 2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv3 | 13 | 165* | 49* | 64* | 113* | 0.68* | 88* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 1.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Mini Top (U15-Elit) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Novizen A (U17-A) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Novizen (U17-Top) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Junioren (U20-A) | 4 | 18* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.28* | 24* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |