Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 373744 players
Last added: Brandon MitchellFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
52
20
37
57
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
51
16
32
48
3. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
52
10
38
48
4. 
flag John Henrion (F)
52
33
13
46
5. 
flag Dustin Johner (F)
51
23
23
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2001 - 2002 | Czech3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Josef Slanec (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
2.   Radek Klauda (F) HC Sternberk 8 8 1 9 1.13 29
3.   Pavel Hejl (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
4.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Orlova 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
5.   Pavel Metlicka (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
6.   Lukas Zika (F) HC Most 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
7.   Michal Oliverius (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
8.   Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
9.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Orlova 6 6 1 7 1.17 6
10.   Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 6 1 7 1.17 33
  .                
11.   Jiri Zurek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
12.   Ivan Scepka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
13.   Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
14.   Lukas Kral (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
15.   Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1 6 7 1.17 35
16.   Jiri Krocak (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
17.   Hynek Práchenský (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 5 1 6 0.75 16
18.   Tomas Mikolasek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
19.   Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
20.   Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
  .                
21.   Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlova 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
22.   Jan Liska (D) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
23.   Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
24.   Karel Fink (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
25.   Martin Vyhnanek (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
26.   Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
27.   Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
28.   Jan Basa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
29.   David Suk (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
30.   Milan Cejka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
  .                
31.   Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
32.   Tomas Fleischmann (W/C) HC Novy Jicin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
33.   Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 16
34.   Jiri Poledna (F) HC Sternberk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
35.   Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
36.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
37.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlova 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
38.   David Hnát (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
39.   Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlova 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
40.   Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlova 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Rokycany 3 3 1 4 1.33 29
42.   Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
43.   Roman Barek (D) HC Rokycany 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
44.   Petr Janda (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
45.   Petr Jemelík (D) HC Orlova 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
46.   Karel Jelinek (F) SC Kolin 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
47.   Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 2 4 0.80 27
48.   Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 30
49.   Robert Pochyly (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
50.   Ondrej Latal (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
  .                
51.   David Hart (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
52.   Michal Dostal (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
53.   Milan Hahn (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
54.   David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
55.   Jiri Novotny (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
56.   Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
57.   Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
58.   Dalibor Laurencik (D) HC Most 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
59.   Josef Revay (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
60.   Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
  .                
61.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 4 4 1.33 25
62.   Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 3 0 4 4 1.33 12
63.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
64.   Robert Kase (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
65.   Roman Balaz (F) HC Unicov 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
66.   Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlova 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
67.   Richard Kolacek (F) HC Olomouc 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
68.   Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
69.   Miroslav Tretina (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 10
70.   Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
  .                
71.   Roman Kaspar (C) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
72.   Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
73.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
74.   Martin Bouz (F) HC Strakonice 4 2 1 3 0.75 49
75.   Jiri Holik (LW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
76.   Petr Kalus (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
77.   Michal Pinc (C/RW) HC Most 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
78.   Pavel Stepanek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
79.   Radek Jagr (C) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
80.   Ales Kreuzer (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
  .                
81.   Martin Madový (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
82.   Petr Matula (RW) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
83.   Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
84.   Jan Sterba (F) HC Rokycany 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
85.   Filip Smejkal (F) HC Olomouc 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
86.   Tomas Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
87.   Stanislav Rerucha (F) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
88.   Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
89.   Jan Urbanec (D) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
90.   Pavel Balajka (D) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
  .                
91.   Martin Piecha (F) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
92.   Oldrich Vrba (D) HC Sternberk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
93.   Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
94.   Radek Jonas (F) HC Rokycany 3 0 3 3 1.00 8
95.   Petr Sinagl (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 3 3 1.00 31
96.   Radek Lusk (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
97.   Radek Nerad (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 3 3 0.38 0
98.   Daniel Hruban (D) HC Sternberk 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
99.   Josef Skorepa (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
100.   Martin Hamada (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 2 0 2 1.00 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Jiri Kratochvil HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Filip Sindelar BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1.32 -
4.   Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 8 2.05 -
5.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2.31 -
6.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.57 -
7.   Jaroslav Suchan HC Havlickuv Brod 1 2.57 -
8.   Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 4 2.82 -
9.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.90 -
10.   Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 2 3.00 -
           
11.   Viktor Valuch HC Unicov 4 4.16 -
12.   Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 5 4.21 -
13.   Marek Pinc HC Most 5 4.35 -
14.   Roman Hrubes HK Slany 2 4.80 -
15.   Radek Masny HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 5.36 -
16.   Pavel Krizek HC Rokycany 3 5.67 -
17.   David Plsek HC Unicov 2 6.27 -
18.   Pavel Horazdovsky HC Strakonice 3 1.86
19.   Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 1.96
20.   Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.25
           
21.   Zdenek Merka HC Most 3 2.31
22.   Martin Jurecka HC Orlova 6 2.41
23.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 5 2.42
24.   Daniel Polcar HC Decin 2 2.50
25.   Petr Bures HC Prerov 3 2.53
26.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 2.53
27.   Stefan Patak HK Kromeriz 2 3.00
28.   Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.00
29.   Radek Tihlar HC Olomouc 2 3.31
30.   Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 2 3.40
           
31.   David Majer HC Strakonice 3 3.45
32.   Radek Zmrhal HC Hradec Kralove 3 4.00
33.   Lukas Mensator HC Banik Sokolov 3 4.00
34.   Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 2 5.37
35.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 2 6.00
36.   Pavel Kresta HC Orlova 2 7.20