Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
315750 players | Last added:
Kevin McComber
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | Czech3 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Josef Slanec (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
2.   Radek Klauda (F) HC Sternberk 8 8 1 9 1.13 29
3.   Pavel Hejl (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
4.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Orlová 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
5.   Pavel Metlicka (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
6.   Lukas Zika (F) HC Most 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
7.   Michal Oliverius (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
8.   Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 6 1 7 1.17 33
9.   Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
10.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Orlová 6 6 1 7 1.17 6
  .                
11.   Ivan Scepka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
12.   Jiri Zurek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
13.   Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
14.   Lukas Kral (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
15.   Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1 6 7 1.17 35
16.   Jiri Krocak (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
17.   Hynek Práchenský (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 5 1 6 0.75 16
18.   Tomas Mikolasek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
19.   Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
20.   Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
  .                
21.   Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlová 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
22.   Jan Liska (D) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
23.   Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
24.   Karel Fink (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
25.   Martin Vyhnanek (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
26.   Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
27.   Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
28.   Jan Basa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
29.   David Suk (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
30.   Milan Cejka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
  .                
31.   Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
32.   Tomas Fleischmann (LW/C) HC Novy Jicin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
33.   Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 16
34.   Jiri Poledna (F) HC Sternberk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
35.   Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
36.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlová 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
37.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
38.   Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlová 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
39.   David Hnát (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
40.   Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlová 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Rokycany 3 3 1 4 1.33 29
42.   Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
43.   Petr Janda (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
44.   Roman Barek (D) HC Rokycany 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
45.   Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 2 4 0.80 27
46.   Karel Jelinek (F) SC Kolin 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
47.   Petr Jemelík (D) HC Orlová 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
48.   Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 30
49.   Ondrej Latal (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
50.   David Hart (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
  .                
51.   Robert Pochyly (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
52.   Michal Dostal (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
53.   Milan Hahn (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
54.   David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
55.   Jiri Novotny (C/RW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
56.   Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
57.   Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
58.   Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
59.   Dalibor Laurencik (D) HC Most 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
60.   Josef Revay (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
  .                
61.   Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 3 0 4 4 1.33 12
62.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 4 4 1.33 25
63.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
64.   Robert Kase (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
65.   Roman Balaz (F) HC Unicov 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
66.   Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlová 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
67.   Richard Kolacek (F) HC Olomouc 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
68.   Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
69.   Miroslav Tretina (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 10
70.   Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
  .                
71.   Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
72.   Roman Kaspar (C) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
73.   Martin Bouz (F) HC Strakonice 4 2 1 3 0.75 49
74.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
75.   Michal Pinc (C/RW) HC Most 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
76.   Jiri Holik (LW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
77.   Petr Kalus (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
78.   Pavel Stepanek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
79.   Radek Jagr (C) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
80.   Ales Kreuzer (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
  .                
81.   Martin Madový (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
82.   Petr Matula (RW) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
83.   Jan Sterba (F) HC Rokycany 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
84.   Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
85.   Tomas Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
86.   Filip Smejkal (F) HC Olomouc 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
87.   Jan Urbanec (D) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
88.   Stanislav Rerucha (F) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
89.   Martin Piecha (F) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
90.   Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
  .                
91.   Pavel Balajka (D) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
92.   Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
93.   Oldrich Vrba (D) HC Sternberk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
94.   Petr Sinagl (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 3 3 1.00 31
95.   Radek Jonas (F) HC Rokycany 3 0 3 3 1.00 8
96.   Radek Lusk (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
97.   Daniel Hruban (D) HC Sternberk 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
98.   Radek Nerad (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 3 3 0.38 0
99.   Josef Skorepa (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
100.   Martin Hamada (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 2 0 2 1.00 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jiri Kratochvil HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.57 .500
4.   Filip Sindelar BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1.32 -
5.   Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 8 2.05 -
6.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2.31 -
7.   Jaroslav Suchan HC Havlickuv Brod 1 2.57 -
8.   Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 4 2.82 -
9.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.90 -
10.   Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 2 3.00 -
           
11.   Viktor Valuch HC Unicov 4 4.16 -
12.   Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 5 4.21 -
13.   Marek Pinc HC Most 5 4.35 -
14.   Roman Hrubes HK Slany 2 4.80 -
15.   Radek Masny HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 5.36 -
16.   Pavel Krizek HC Rokycany 3 5.67 -
17.   David Plsek HC Unicov 2 6.27 -
18.   Pavel Horazdovsky HC Strakonice 3 1.86
19.   Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 1.96
20.   Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.25
           
21.   Zdenek Merka HC Most 3 2.31
22.   Martin Jurecka HC Orlová 6 2.41
23.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 5 2.42
24.   Daniel Polcar HC Decin 2 2.50
25.   Petr Bures HC Prerov 3 2.53
26.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 2.53
27.   Stefan Patak HK Kromeriz 2 3.00
28.   Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.00
29.   Radek Tihlar HC Olomouc 2 3.31
30.   Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 2 3.40
           
31.   David Majer HC Strakonice 3 3.45
32.   Radek Zmrhal HC Hradec Kralove 3 4.00
33.   Lukas Mensator HC Banik Sokolov 3 4.00
34.   Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 2 5.37
35.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 2 6.00
36.   Pavel Kresta HC Orlová 2 7.20