Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363105 players
Last added: Knut ZernowFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jamie Benn (F)
82
35
52
87
2. 
flag John Tavares (F)
82
38
48
86
3. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
77
28
56
84
4. 
flag Alexander Ovechkin (F)
81
53
28
81
5. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
82
22
59
81
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2002 - 2003 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 5 4 9 0.90 12 1
2.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 3 6 9 1.00 10 5
3.   Alexander Syomin (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 5 3 8 0.80 10 3
4.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 -4
5.   Alexander Boikov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 4
6.   Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 12 5 2 7 0.58 12 2
7.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 4 3 7 0.70 6 3
8.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Avangard Omsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 -1
9.   Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 12 3 4 7 0.58 20 1
10.   Igor Grigorenko (W/C) Lada Togliatti 10 1 6 7 0.70 10 4
  .                
11.   Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 1 6 7 0.58 6 -8
12.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 4 2 6 0.50 6 2
13.   Jan Peterek (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 3 3 6 0.60 0 4
14.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 3
15.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 0
16.   Pavel Patera (C) Avangard Omsk 12 2 4 6 0.50 6 -7
17.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 1 5 6 0.60 18 4
18.   Ladislav Cierny (D) Lada Togliatti 10 3 2 5 0.50 12 6
19.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 -2
20.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 1
  .                
21.   Dmitri Krasotkin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 8 4
22.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 4
23.   Vladimir Vujtek (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 1
24.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 1
25.   Sergei Nemchinov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 0 5 5 0.50 10 3
26.   Andrei Esipov (D) Lada Togliatti 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 0
27.   Andrei Nikitenko (C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 1
28.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -1
29.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
30.   Andrei Razin (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 24 1
  .                
31.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 0
32.   Igor Sсhadilov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 5
33.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 4
34.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 -1
35.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 3 0 3 0.30 4 4
36.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Dynamo Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 16 2
37.   Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 12 -6
38.   Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 1
39.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 0
40.   Anton But (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 -1
  .                
41.   Pavel Torgayev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 2
42.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 0
43.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 33 -5
44.   Jiri Slegr (D) Avangard Omsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 45 1
45.   Radim Tesarik (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 0 3 3 0.30 8 4
46.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Avangard Omsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 0
47.   Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 16 -2
48.   Roman Kukhtinov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -1
49.   Jan Benda (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 1
50.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Avangard Omsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 4 0
  .                
51.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 0 2 0.20 0 2
52.   Artur Oktyabrev (D) Lada Togliatti 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 1
53.   Valeri Zelepukin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
54.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -1
55.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
56.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 2
57.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 1 2 0.22 6 2
58.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 1 2 0.20 6 3
59.   Sergei Gusev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 12 1 1 2 0.17 6 0
60.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 0 2
  .                
61.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Avangard Omsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 10 0
62.   Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 -4
63.   Sergei Rozin (D) Avangard Omsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 8 -1
64.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
65.   Vladislav Ozolin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
66.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 2 2 0.40 36 1
67.   Alexander Yudin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 7 0 2 2 0.29 35 0
68.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 -1
69.   Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 1
70.   Martin Procházka (RW) Avangard Omsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -3
  .                
71.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
72.   Nikolai Ignatov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
73.   Andrei Petrunin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 0
74.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
75.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
76.   Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -3
77.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -3
78.   Albert Vishnyakov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
79.   Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 1
80.   Yevgeni Namestnikov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
  .                
81.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
82.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 1
83.   Alexander Zhdan (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -4
84.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -1
85.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Avangard Omsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 18 -1
86.   Alexander Blokhin (F) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 0 1 0.11 0 1
87.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 1 0 1 0.10 6 0
88.   Bruce Gardiner (C) Lada Togliatti 10 1 0 1 0.10 20 -1
89.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 10 1 0 1 0.10 0 -2
90.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 1
  .                
91.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 1
92.   Rodrigo Lavins (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 1
93.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
94.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
95.   Denis Denisov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
96.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -1
97.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
98.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
99.   Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
100.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 1 - -
2.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 1 1.06 -
3.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 1.80 -
4.   Maxim Mikhailovsky Lada Togliatti 10 1.97 -
5.   Marcel Cousineau Severstal Cherepovets 10 2.14 -
6.   Konstantin Simchuk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 2.21 -
7.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk 11 2.34 -
8.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 5 2.39 -
9.   Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets 4 2.57 -
10.   Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 3 2.97 -
           
11.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 1 3.04 -
12.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 3.72 -
13.   Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 -
14.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1.19
15.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 5 2.95