All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Biel-Bienne U17 Noah Patenaude (G) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Nick Wyss (G) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Silvan Aebi (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Yves Büschi (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Noah Delémont (D) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Even Helfer (D) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Silvan Meier (D) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Tamas Ortenszky (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Biel-Bienne U17 Maxime Schweizer (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Elvis Schläpfer (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Theo Beglieri (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Jérémie Bärtschi (F) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Jan Feusier (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Nicolas Jobin (F) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Maxim Oppitz (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Gioele Rosa (F) 2002 Trento, ITA
Biel-Bienne U17 Lou Schmutz (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Noé Weber (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Colin Gfeller (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Jérémy Zürcher (F) 2001
2016-2017 Davos U17 Mischa Fried (G) 2001
Davos U17 Marvin Kortin (G) 2000
Davos U17 Davyd Barandun (D) 2000
Davos U17 Alain Heim (D) 2001
Davos U17 Oliver Heinen (D) 2000
Davos U17 Niculin Mathis (D) 2001
Davos U17 Jaron Niederer (D) 2001
Davos U17 Julian Payr (D) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Davos U17 Dominik Rauter (D) 2000
Davos U17 Leo Waidacher (D) 2001
Davos U17 Benjamin Baumgartner (F) 2000 Zell am See, AUT
Davos U17 Adem Kandemir (F) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Davos U17 Gian-Marco Wetter (F) 2000 Appenzell, SUI
Davos U17 Marco Benz (F) 2001
Davos U17 Pascal Brunner (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Davos U17 Jannik Canova (F) 2001
Davos U17 Nicholas Heini (F) 2000
Davos U17 Jan Lüthi (F) 2000
Davos U17 Marino Misani (F) 2000
Davos U17 Carlo Pingeon (F) 2000
Davos U17 Nico Zürcher (F) 2001
Davos U17 Ryan Brodmann (F) 2001
Davos U17 Nino Russo (F) 2001
Davos U17 Yves Stoffel (F) 2001 Chur, SUI
2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Charlin (G) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Joakim Da Silva (G) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Stefano Malara (G) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Leo Agrusti (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Allenspach (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Johan Crétallaz (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Thibault Gavillet (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Genève-Servette U17 Alan Gutierrez (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Yohann Lalanne (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Sandis Smons (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 David Zeiter (D) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Steve Burgener (F) 1999 Saint-Imier, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Deniss Smirnovs (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Benoit Walker (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Patry (F) 2000 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Molinari (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Noah Godonou-Dossou (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Noah Etter (F) 1999 Fleurier, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Mathieu Vouillamoz (F) 2000 Isérables, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Jonathan Aeby (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Mathéo Cantagallo (F) 2001 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Riat (F) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Nicolas Tireford (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Matthew Verboon (F) 2000 Puplinge, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Jesse Tanner (F) 2000 Saint-Imier, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Arthur Mermod (F) 2001 Aïre-la-Ville, SUI
2014-2015 Bern U17 Marc Scheuzger (G) 1999
Bern U17 Christian Trüssel (G) 1999
Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
Bern U17 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
Bern U17 Mika Henauer (D) 2000 Zürich, SUI
Bern U17 Aron Krähenbühl (D) 1999
Bern U17 Yannic Schlup (D) 1998
Bern U17 Mick Schüpbach (D) 1999 Landiswil, SUI
Bern U17 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
Bern U17 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
Bern U17 Fabian Steinmann (D) 1998 Cham, SUI
Bern U17 Nico Hischier (F) 1999 Brig, SUI New Jersey Devils (2017)
Bern U17 Colin Tschudin (F) 1998 Waldenburg, SUI
Bern U17 Yannic Pilloni (F) 1998
Bern U17 André Heim (F) 1998
Bern U17 Dylan Pena-Triana (F) 2000 Zollikon, SUI
Bern U17 Navin Brügger (F) 1999
Bern U17 Jan Tlacil (F) 1999 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
Bern U17 Yannick Lerch (F) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
Bern U17 Marc Luca Scheuner (F) 2000 Oberbalm, SUI
Bern U17 Philipp Kurashev (F) 1999 Münsingen, SUI
Bern U17 Nicola Christen (F) 2000
Bern U17 Janik Loosli (F) 1998
Bern U17 Jae Min Cho (F) 1999
Bern U17 Jeremi Gerber (F) 2000 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
Bern U17 Marlon Zbinden (F) 1999
Bern U17 Frédéric Jolliet (F) 1999
2013-2014 Bern U17 Sven Boss (G) 1997
Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
333 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Biel-Bienne U17 Sven Dick 1974
Biel-Bienne U17 Patrick Schöb 1986
Biel-Bienne U17 Marco Streit 1975 Köniz, SUI
2016-2017 Davos U17 Martin Hänggi 1968 Davos, SUI
Davos U17 Marcel Kull 1952
Davos U17 Nathan Kölliker 1989
Davos U17 Rene Müller 1968
Davos U17 Michel Riesen 1979 Aarberg, SUI
2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U17 François Bernheim 1987 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Igor Fedulov 1966 Kirovo Ceptetsk, RUS
2014-2015 Bern U17 Franziskus Heinzmann 1980
Bern U17 Peter Reist 1970
Bern U17 Stefan Schneider 1975
2013-2014 Bern U17 Rupert Meister 1965 Landshut, GER
Bern U17 Peter Reist 1970
2012-2013 ZSC U17 Paul Berri -
ZSC U17 Jan Fiala 1969
ZSC U17 Kevin Parada 1981 Zürich, SUI
2011-2012 Kloten U17 Marco Bayer 1972
2010-2011 Bern U17 Pascal Schaller 1971 Fribourg, SUI
2009-2010 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
ZSC U17 Vjieran Ivankovic 1975 Uzwil, SUI
2008-2009 Bern U17 Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
2007-2008 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
2006-2007 Davos U17 Marco Pargätzi 1974
2002-2003 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
ZSC U17 Emanuel Marbach 1968 Frauenfeld, SUI
1995-1996 Langnau U17 Christian Baumgartner -
Langnau U17 Walter Gerber 1969