Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Will Smith | 41 | 25 | 46 | 71 |
2. | Cutter Gauthier | 41 | 38 | 27 | 65 |
3. | Macklin Celebrini | 38 | 32 | 32 | 64 |
4. | Ryan Leonard | 41 | 31 | 29 | 60 |
5. | Jackson Blake | 40 | 22 | 38 | 60 |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | Drafted by | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bastian Girardin (D) | 1987 | |||
3 | Célien Girardin (D) | 1986 | |||
3 | Alain Oppliger (F) | 1987 | |||
3 | Nicolas Matthey (G) | 1977 | |||
3 | Jan Zenhäusern (F) | 1980 | |||
2 | Gaëtan Constantin (D) | 1982 | |||
2 | Cédric Melly (F) | 1981 | |||
2 | Xavier Reber (F) | 1985 | Schangnau, SUI | ||
2 | François Cretton (D) | 1982 | |||
2 | Damien Frezza (D) | 1990 |
Season | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | Drafted by | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991-1992 | Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Yves Bergamo (F) | 1967 | ||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Vincent Flück (F) | 1967 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Frédy Marti (F) | 1954 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Christophe Tavernier (F) | 1968 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | André Tschanz (F) | 1959 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Laurent Zbinden (F) | 1971 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Michael Ferrari (F) | 1969 | |||
Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Aldo Mayor (F) | 1962 | |||
1989-1990 | Le Locle HC Le Verger | Pierre-Alain Lüthi (G) | 1959 | ||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Jean-Luc Perrenoud (G) | 1968 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Jean-Luc Becerra (D) | 1962 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Silvio Boiteux (D) | 1968 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Philippe Geinoz (D) | 1967 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Christian Gremaud (D) | 1971 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Thierry Kaufmann (D) | 1960 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Laurent Dumas (D) | 1968 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | François Kolly (D) | 1962 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Dominique Guichard (F) | 1967 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Duilio Rota (F) | 1959 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Michel Juvet (F) | 1959 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Hervé Anderegg (F) | 1966 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Christian Boiteux (F) | 1970 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Jimmy Gaillard (F) | 1955 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Christophe Guerry (F) | 1965 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Marc Pilorget (F) | 1952 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Philippe Raval (F) | 1964 | |||
Le Locle HC Le Verger | Pascal Vuillemez (F) | 1961 |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manfred Reinhard | 1973 | ||
2 | Martin Lötscher | 1957 | ||
2 | Romeo Possa | - | ||
1 | Fabrice Audemars | 1982 | ||
1 | Jérôme Bonnet | 1987 | Lausanne, SUI | |
1 | Damien Golay | 1979 | ||
1 | Noëlle Golay | - | ||
1 | Nicolas Marti | 1981 | ||
1 | Damien Rithner | 1988 | ||
1 | Grégory Thuillard | 1983 |
Season | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-2023 | Vallée de Joux | Fabrice Audemars | 1982 | |
Vallée de Joux | Jérôme Bonnet | 1987 | Lausanne, SUI | |
Vallée de Joux | Damien Golay | 1979 | ||
Vallée de Joux | Noëlle Golay | - | ||
Vallée de Joux | Nicolas Marti | 1981 | ||
Vallée de Joux | Damien Rithner | 1988 | ||
Vallée de Joux | Grégory Thuillard | 1983 | ||
2021-2022 | Sarine | Réal Raemy | 1980 | Fribourg, SUI |
2018-2019 | Star Chaux-de-Fonds | Steve Pochon | 1978 | Fleurier, SUI |
2017-2018 | Martigny | Benoît Dénéréaz | 1987 | |
Martigny | Patrick Grand | 1966 | ||
Martigny | Eddy Zarzani | 1987 | ||
2016-2017 | Meyrin | Marc Gonzalez | 1980 | Genève, SUI |
Meyrin | Jens van Poucke | 1985 | Brugge, BEL | |
2015-2016 | Monthey-Chablais | Christophe Brown | 1974 | Albuquerque, NM, USA |
Monthey-Chablais | Hervé Meyer | 1976 | ||
2014-2015 | Sierre | Christophe Fellay | 1970 | Sierre, SUI |
Sierre | Laurent Tacchini | 1986 | ||
2013-2014 | Red Ice II | Yves Rappaz | - | |
2012-2013 | Vallée de Joux | Beat Kindler | 1965 | Lyss, SUI |
2011-2012 | Saint-Imier | Manfred Reinhard | 1973 | |
2010-2011 | Forward-Morges | Fredy Bobillier | 1968 | |
2009-2010 | Saint-Imier | Manfred Reinhard | 1973 | |
2007-2008 | Crans-Montana | Daniel Wobmann | 1977 | Sierre, SUI |
2006-2007 | Bulle-Gruyère | Laurent Wyss | 1975 | |
2005-2006 | Université NE | Claude Debrot | - | |
2003-2004 | Sion | Roger Constantin | - | |
Sion | Alexandre Formaz | 1972 | ||
Sion | Philippe Hediger | - | ||
Sion | Charles Henzen | 1945 | Blatten, SUI | |
Sion | Pascal Masserey | - | ||
2002-2003 | Star-Montagnes | Fabrice Dessarzin | 1970 | |
Star-Montagnes | Roland Pelletier | - | ||
2000-2001 | Monthey | Sylvain Taillefer | 1965 | Montréal, QC, CAN |
1997-1998 | Marly | Markus Mosimann | 1966 | |
Marly | Jean-Pierre Savary | - | ||
1996-1997 | Leukerbad | Wilfried Julier | - | |
Leukerbad | Lothar Loretan | - | ||
Leukerbad | Martin Lötscher | 1957 | ||
Leukerbad | Romeo Possa | - | ||
Leukerbad | Peter Vogel | - | ||
1994-1995 | Leukerbad | Martin Lötscher | 1957 | |
Leukerbad | Romeo Possa | - | ||
Leukerbad | Anton Theler | 1964 | ||
Leukerbad | Sigi Vogel | - | ||
1991-1992 | Star La Chaux-de-Fonds | Anton Neininger | 1950 | |
1989-1990 | Le Locle HC Le Verger | Jimmy Gaillard | 1955 |