All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild (2003)
Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Bartlomiej Bychawski (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Cracovia Krakow Pavel Charnaok (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adrian Gajor (D) 1994 Plainville, CT, USA
Cracovia Krakow Miloslav Jáchym (D) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Damian Szurowski (D) 1994 Ö Husby, SWE
Cracovia Krakow Ales Jezek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Sordon (D) 1994
Cracovia Krakow Michal Jaracz (D) 2002 Skawina, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kasper Bryniczka (F) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michal Vachovec (F) 1992 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Kaminski (F) 1999 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2001 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Antoni Dziurdzia (F) 2000 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Daniel Holdowicz (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Radoslaw Krzton (F) 2000 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Emil Svec (F) 1994 Benesov, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
Cracovia Krakow Marek Tvrdon (F) 1993 Nitra, SVK Detroit Red Wings (2011)
Cracovia Krakow Stepan Csamango (F) 1994
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jaakko Turtiainen (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Kamil Berggruen (G) 1996 Tychy, POL
GKS Katowice Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Shane Owen (G) 1990 Markham, ON, CAN
GKS Katowice Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Katowice Dusan Devecka (D) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
GKS Katowice Jakub Grof (D) 1981 Karlovy Vary, CZE
GKS Katowice Oskar Krawczyk (D) 1995 Sosnowiec, POL
GKS Katowice Lukas Martinka (D) 1986 Trencin, SVK
GKS Katowice Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
GKS Katowice Jesse Rohtla (F) 1988 Lahti, FIN
GKS Katowice Radoslaw Sawicki (F) 1995 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Patryk Krezolek (F) 1998 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Maciej Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
GKS Katowice Michal Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
GKS Katowice Bartosz Fraszko (F) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Katowice Tomasz Malasinski (F) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
GKS Katowice Andrej Themár (F) 1988 Martin, SVK
GKS Katowice Denis Dalidovich (F) 1993 Minsk, BLR
GKS Katowice Mikolaj Lopuski (F) 1985 Gdynia, POL
GKS Katowice Marek Strzyzowski (F) 1989 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Martin Vozdecký (F) 1978 Zlin, CZE
GKS Katowice Patryk Wronka (F) 1995 Zakopane, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Horzelski (D) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens (1997)
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Michal Zak (D) 1997 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Kristek (F) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres (1998)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
GKS Tychy Dawid Duzy (F) 1998
GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Andrei Makrov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Jan Semorád (F) 1988 Ceska Lipa, CZE
2015-2016 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
531 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow Martin Klempa 1973 Poprad, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Dominik Salamon 1970
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Tom Coolen 1953 Halifax, NS, CAN
GKS Katowice Grzegorz Matczak 1989
GKS Katowice Piotr Mytnik 1981 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Piotr Sarnik 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2015-2016 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jerzy Blaszczyk -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Dziurski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Andrzej Frysztacki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jaroslaw Gorczewski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Robert Kalaber 1969
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Remigiusz Masztakowski 1969
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Rzepski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kazimierz Szynal -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Wodecki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dariusz Wywial -
2013-2014 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jacek Chrabanski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Daniel Czubinski 1978
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Reznar 1960
2011-2012 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2010-2011 GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2009-2010 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2008-2009 GKS Tychy Miroslav Ihnacak 1962 Poprad, SVK
GKS Tychy Jan Vodila 1961
2006-2007 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2005-2006 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2004-2005 Unia Oswiecim Andrei Sidorenko 1959 Chebarkul, RUS