PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Nusa Dovzan (G) 2000
Pia Dukaric (G) 2000 Ljubljana, SLO
Maja Bizjak (D) 2000 Ljubljana, SLO
Tamara Breznik (D) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Nina Loncar (D) 1989
Nina Maver (D) 1999
Nusa Porekar (D) 1991
Patricija Usnik (D) 1992
Patricija Beribak (F) 1996
Julija Blazinsek (F) 2003 Celje, SLO
Sara Confidenti (F) 1998 Maribor, SLO
Eva Dukaric (F) 1997
Deja Glavic (F) 2003
Irena Kraner (F) 1990
Masa Mole (F) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Ursa Pazlar (F) 1994
Gaja Pezdir (F) 2003 Ljubljana, SLO
Pia Pren (F) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Ana Prsina (F) 1996
Ana Strazar (F) 2000
Pija Strnisa (F) 1995
Tamara Svetina (F) 1995
2017-2018 Lisa Daams (G) 1998 Veldhoven, NED
Nadia Zijlstra (G) 1989 Leeuwarden, NED
Kayleigh Hamers (D) 1997 Tilburg, NED
Anne Hardenbol (D) 2000 Dordrecht, NED
Hilde Huisman (D) 1996
Jet Milders (D) 1998 Zoetermeer, NED
Michelle Noe (D) 1992 Utrecht, NED
Michelle van Ooijen (D) 2002
Britt Wortel (D) 1997 Amsterdam, NED
Glynis Barton (F) 1986 Geleen, NED
Esther de Jong (F) 2002
Maree Dijkema (F) 2000 Groningen, NED
Emily Even (F) 1994 Amsterdam, NED
Mandy Flink (F) 1998 Zoetermeer, NED
Larissa Haverkorn van Rijsewijk (F) 2000 Breda, NED
Isabelle Schollaardt (F) 2000 Den Haag, NED
Nicky Tjin-a-Ton (F) 1995
Anne van der Zande (F) 1996 Veldhoven, NED
Bieke van Nes (F) 1995 Dordrecht, NED
Savine Wielenga (F) 1989 Den Haag, NED
Zoe Barbier (F) 1995 Rotterdam, NED
Julie Zwarthoed (F) 1994 Schinnen, NED
2016-2017 Do Hee Han (G) 1994
So Jung Shin (G) 1990 Seoul, KOR
Mi Hwan Cho (D) 1995
Su Yeon Eom (D) 2001
Se Lin Kim (D) 2000
Kyou Sun Lee (D) 1984
Chaelin Park (D) 1998
Ye Eun Park (D) 1996 Seoul, KOR
Yoon Jung Park (D) 1992
Ji Yeon Choi (F) 1998
Yu Jung Choi (F) 2000
Randi Griffin (F) 1988 Apex, NC, USA
Soo Jin Han (F) 1987
Danelle Im (F) 1993 Toronto, ON, CAN
Su Sie Jo (F) 1994
Si Yun Jung (F) 2000
Hee Won Kim (F) 2001
Hae In Ko (F) 1994
Eun Ji Lee (F) 2001
Min Ji Lee (F) 1992
Yeon Jeong Lee (F) 1994
Jong Ah Park (F) 1996 Gangneung, KOR
2015-2016 Agata Kosinska (G) 1988 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Martyna Sass (G) 2000 Katowice, POL
Klaudia Chrapek (D) 1996 Bytom, POL
Wiktoria Gogoc (D) 2000 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Dominika Korkuz (D) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Sandra Kosakowska (D) 1994
Klaudia Pelic (D) 1998 Tychy, POL
Patrycja Sfora (D) 1993 Bytom, POL
Renata Tokarska (D) 1992 Torun, POL
Aneta Cygan (D) 1997 Krynica, POL
Joanna Strzelecka (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Marta Bigos (F) 1992 Krakow, POL
Magdalena Czaplik (F) 1991 Bytom, POL
Ewelina Czarnecka (F) 1989
Agnieszka Dziedzioch (F) 1996 Tychy, POL
Wiktoria Dziwok (F) 1999 Bytom, POL
Katarzyna Frackowiak (F) 1991 Tychy, POL
Sylwia Laskawska (F) 1998 Mikolow, POL
Joanna Orawska (F) 1998
Karolina Pozniewska (F) 1991 Bytom, POL
Olivia Tomczok (F) 1998
Kamila Wieczorek (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
2014-2015 Tatyana Mozhayeva (G) 1996
Aizhan Raushanova (G) 1988
Alexandra Feklistova (D) 1998
Azhar Khamimuldinova (D) 1993
Daria Moldabai (D) 1993
Galia Nurgalieva (D) 1992
Viktoria Sazonova (D) 1983
Yekaterina Skobelkina (D) 1986
Assem Tuleubayeva (D) 1994
Olga Konysheva (D) 1972
Alyona Fux (F) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Malika Aldabergenova (F) 1998
173 players found | Previous page | Next page