PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 8 10 1.67 2 4
2. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 8 10 1.67 4 4
3. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 7 9 1.50 0 4
4. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 6 4 4 8 1.33 8 2
5. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 3 5 8 2.00 8 4
6. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 3
7. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 1
8. Nikita Remezov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 3
9. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 3
10. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 4 2
                   
11. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Lida 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 3
12. Nikolai Syty (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 2
13. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 2
14. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 1
15. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 3
16. Vladimir Rovba (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
17. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 3
18. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 0
19. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 3
20. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 2
                   
21. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 1
22. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 3 2 5 1.00 8 5
23. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
24. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 0
25. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 1
26. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 6 3 2 5 0.83 14 -5
27. Andrei Geraschenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
28. Roman Serafimovich (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
29. Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) Neman Grodno 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 2
30. Viktor Plastinin (C) Neman Grodno 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 1
                   
31. Anton Astashevich (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
32. Ilya Litvinov (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 1
33. Daniil Sotishvili (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 1
34. Zakhar Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 3
35. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 -1
36. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -1
37. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 4
38. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 4 0 4 1.33 0 2
39. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 4
40. Artyom Kisly (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 1
                   
41. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Neman Grodno 5 2 2 4 0.80 9 4
42. Pavel Pechur (LW) Neman Grodno 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 3
43. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Mogilev 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -3
44. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -1
45. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -1
46. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 3
47. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -1
48. Alexander Yeronov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 0
49. Artur Abmyotka (C) Neman Grodno 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 3
50. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Vitebsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 10 -3
                   
51. Andrei Loshko (F) Team Belarus U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
52. Andrei Filichkin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 0
53. Ilya Morozov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
54. Roman Shuvalov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
55. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 18 2
56. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 1 2 1 3 3.00 4 0
57. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 2
58. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Neman Grodno 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 3
59. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
60. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
                   
61. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
62. Artur Savinov (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
63. Fyodor Nikolayenya (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
64. Vadim Apanasevich (F) HK Lida 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
65. Zakhar Polshakov (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
66. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -3
67. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
68. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
69. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
70. Artyom Anosov (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
                   
71. German Yavash (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 2
72. Gleb Bylina (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -4
73. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
74. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
75. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
76. Nikita Bastrykin (F) HK Lida 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -1
77. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Gomel 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
78. Ilya Sushko (D) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
79. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Aviator Baranovichi 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -5
80. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
                   
81. Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 3
82. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
83. Viktor Vusik (D) HK Lida 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -1
84. Yegor Klavdiyev (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
85. Vadim Moroz (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 1
86. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 1
87. Andrei Shikut (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 2
88. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 2
89. Ilya Letov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -1
90. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -3
                   
91. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 1
92. Nikita Voles (D) HK Lida 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 0
93. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 3
94. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Mogilev 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 -6
95. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 -3
96. Daniil Rogach (D) Team Belarus U18 6 0 3 3 0.50 10 3
97. Andrei Klepcha (D) HK Mogilev 6 0 3 3 0.50 14 1
98. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
99. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
100. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 1
400 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 2 0.00 1.000
2. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
3. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 2 0.75 .960
4. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo-Molodechno 3 1.00 .960
5. Maxim Lubsky Lokomotiv Orsha 4 1.12 .960
6. Sergei Stepanov Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.15 .950
7. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 1.20 .950
8. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.22 .940
9. Sergei Bronnikov HK Brest 2 2.02 .940
10. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1.39 .930
           
11. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U18 3 2.33 .930
12. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 2 2.46 .930
13. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 4 1.98 .920
14. Stepan Goryachevskikh HK Brest 3 2.01 .920
15. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 1 3.00 .910
16. Roman Bobariko Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2.57 .900
17. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 3.51 .900
18. Alexei Potapchenko HK Vitebsk 4 3.73 .900
19. Pavel Shelesny HK Lida 4 4.02 .900
20. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.73 .890
           
21. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U18 4 3.02 .890
22. Artur Malkov Pinskiye Yastreby 4 3.77 .890
23. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 4 4.02 .890
24. Maxim Khmyz Pinskiye Yastreby 3 3.43 .880
25. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 3 2.45 .860
26. Vladislav Dmitriyev Metallurg Zhlobin 2 3.47 .840
27. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 3 2.93 .830
28. Vladislav Bylinsky Aviator Baranovichi 3 4.24 .830
29. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest 1 4.00 .810
30. Nikita Mytnik Aviator Baranovichi 6 4.75 .800
           
31. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Mogilev 1 6.21 .780
32. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno 1 0.00 .000
33. Pavel Kapsky Dinamo-Molodechno - - -
34. Matvei Matskevich Team Belarus U18 - - -
35. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk - - -
36. Dominik Furch Dinamo Minsk - - -
37. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel - - -
38. Sergei Bolshakov Yunost Minsk - - -
39. Alexander Osipkov Yunost Minsk - - -
40. Rostislav Zinovenko Yunost Minsk - - -