Premium Filter
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 8 10 1.67 2 5
2. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 8 10 1.67 4 4
3. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 7 9 1.50 0 4
4. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 6 4 4 8 1.33 8 2
5. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 3 5 8 2.00 8 4
6. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 3
7. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 1
8. Nikita Remezov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 4
9. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 3
10. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 4 2
                   
11. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Lida 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 3
12. Nikolai Syty (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 2
13. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 2
14. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 0
15. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 3
16. Vladimir Rovba (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
17. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 3
18. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 0
19. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 3
20. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 2
                   
21. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 1
22. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 3 2 5 1.00 8 5
23. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
24. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 0
25. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 1
26. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 6 3 2 5 0.83 14 -5
27. Andrei Geraschenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
28. Roman Serafimovich (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
29. Viktor Plastinin (C) Neman Grodno 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 1
30. Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) Neman Grodno 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 2
                   
31. Anton Astashevich (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
32. Ilya Litvinov (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 1
33. Daniil Sotishvili (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 1
34. Zakhar Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 3
35. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 -1
36. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -1
37. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 4
38. Roman Krikunenko (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 4 0 4 1.33 0 2
39. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 4
40. Artyom Kisly (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 2
                   
41. Pavel Azhgirei (W) Neman Grodno 5 2 2 4 0.80 9 4
42. Pavel Pechur (LW) Neman Grodno 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 3
43. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -1
44. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Mogilev 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -3
45. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -1
46. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 3
47. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -2
48. Alexander Yeronov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 0
49. Artur Abmyotka (C) Neman Grodno 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 3
50. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Vitebsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 10 -3
                   
51. Andrei Loshko (RW) Team Belarus U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
52. Andrei Filichkin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 0
53. Ilya Morozov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
54. Roman Shuvalov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
55. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 18 2
56. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 1 2 1 3 3.00 4 0
57. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 2
58. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Neman Grodno 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 3
59. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
60. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
                   
61. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
62. Artur Savinov (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
63. Vadim Apanasevich (F) HK Lida 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
64. Fyodor Nikolayenya (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
65. Zakhar Polshakov (C) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
66. Maxim Kovalsky (RW) HK Vitebsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -3
67. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
68. Sergei Topol (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
69. Artyom Anosov (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
70. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
                   
71. German Yavash (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 2
72. Alexei Zakarlyukin (RW) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
73. Gleb Bylina (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -4
74. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
75. Nikita Bastrykin (F) HK Lida 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -1
76. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
77. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Gomel 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
78. Ilya Sushko (D) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
79. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
80. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
                   
81. Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 3
82. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Aviator Baranovichi 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -5
83. Viktor Vusik (D) HK Lida 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -1
84. Yegor Klavdiyev (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
85. Vadim Moroz (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 1
86. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 1
87. Andrei Shikut (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 2
88. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 2
89. Ilya Letov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -2
90. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -3
                   
91. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 3
92. Nikita Voles (D) HK Lida 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 0
93. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 1
94. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 -3
95. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Mogilev 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 -6
96. Daniil Rogach (D) Team Belarus U18 6 0 3 3 0.50 10 3
97. Andrei Klepcha (D) HK Mogilev 6 0 3 3 0.50 14 1
98. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
99. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
100. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 1
399 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 2 0.00 1.000 - - - - 64 - -
2. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - 40 - -
3. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 2 0.75 .960 - - - - 80 - -
4. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers Dinamo-Molodechno 3 1.00 .960 - - - - 180 - -
5. Maxim Lubsky totals 4 1.12 .960 - - - - 107 - -
    Lokomotiv Orsha 4 1.12 .960 - - - - 107 - -
    HK Gomel - - - - - - - - - -
6. Sergei Stepanov Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.15 .950 - - - - 209 - -
7. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 1.20 .950 - - - - 300 - -
8. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.22 .940 - - - - 148 - -
9. Sergei Bronnikov HK Brest 2 2.02 .940 - - - - 119 - -
10. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1.39 .930 - - - - 216 - -
                         
11. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U18 3 2.33 .930 - - - - 180 - -
12. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 2 2.46 .930 - - - - 122 - -
13. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 4 1.98 .920 - - - - 243 - -
14. Stepan Goryachevskikh HK Brest 3 2.01 .920 - - - - 179 - -
15. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 1 3.00 .910 - - - - 60 - -
16. Roman Bobariko Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2.57 .900 - - - - 257 - -
17. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 3.51 .900 - - - - 239 - -
18. Alexei Potapchenko HK Vitebsk 4 3.73 .900 - - - - 241 - -
19. Pavel Shelesny HK Lida 4 4.02 .900 - - - - 194 - -
20. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.73 .890 - - - - 242 - -
                         
21. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U18 4 3.02 .890 - - - - 179 - -
22. Artur Malkov Pinskiye Yastreby 4 3.77 .890 - - - - 223 - -
23. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 4 4.02 .890 - - - - 164 - -
24. Maxim Khmyz Pinskiye Yastreby 3 3.43 .880 - - - - 140 - -
25. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 3 2.45 .860 - - - - 147 - -
26. Vladislav Dmitriyev Metallurg Zhlobin 2 3.47 .840 - - - - 121 - -
27. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 3 2.93 .830 - - - - 184 - -
28. Vladislav Bylinsky Aviator Baranovichi 3 4.24 .830 - - - - 99 - -
29. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest 1 4.00 .810 - - - - 60 - -
30. Nikita Mytnik Aviator Baranovichi 6 4.75 .800 - - - - 265 - -
                         
31. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Mogilev 1 6.21 .780 - - - - 58 - -
32. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno 1 0.00 .000 - - - - 0 - -