PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 11 15 2.50 0 4
2. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 7 7 14 2.80 2 7
3. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 6 6 12 1.71 0 6
4. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 5
5. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 4
6. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 5 10 1.67 0 5
7. Timo Hiltunen (LW) Neman Grodno 7 7 2 9 1.29 0 7
8. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 3
9. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 4
10. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
                   
11. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
12. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
13. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
14. German Murashov (F) HK Bobruisk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
15. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 7 1 7 8 1.14 4 1
16. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 4
17. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 3
18. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 3
19. Roman Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 4
20. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 4
                   
21. Alexander Syrei (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
22. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
23. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
24. Igor Kozyachy (F) HK Lida 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
25. Roman Shuvalov (F) HK Bobruisk 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 3
26. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 2
27. Artyom Mentyuk (F) HK Brest 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 1
28. Sergei Sheleg (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 1
29. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 1
30. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 1 5 6 0.86 0 1
                   
31. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 0 6 6 1.00 0 0
32. Danila Klimovich (C) Team Belarus U18 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 4
33. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) Team Belarus U20 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 3
34. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 3
35. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 2
36. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) HK Lida 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
37. Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) HK Bobruisk 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 3
38. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
39. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
40. Yuri Koksharov (C) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
                   
41. Artur Abmyotka (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
42. Nazar Anisimov (F) HK Brest 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 1
43. Viktor Turkin (C) Neman Grodno 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 1
44. Kirill Lukomsky (F) HK Bobruisk 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 1
45. Nikita Ustinenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0 5 5 1.00 0 0
46. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 4
47. Viktor Kucherenko (F) HK Bobruisk 7 4 0 4 0.57 0 4
48. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 3
49. Arseni Spivak (F) HK Bobruisk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 3
50. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 2
                   
51. Denis Gribko (D) HK Brest 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
52. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
53. Alexander Usenko (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
54. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
55. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Bobruisk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
56. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
57. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
58. Yegor Buyalsky (RW) Team Belarus U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
59. Ilya Solovyov (D) Team Belarus U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 2
60. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
                   
61. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
62. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
63. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Brest 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
64. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
65. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 1
66. Igor Revenko (RW) Neman Grodno 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 1
67. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
68. Mikhail Khoromando (D) Neman Grodno 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
69. Yevgeni Goranin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
70. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
                   
71. Vladislav Boiko (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 3
72. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 3
73. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Lida 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 3
74. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) Aviator Baranovichi 7 3 0 3 0.43 0 3
75. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
76. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
77. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
78. Pavel Stepanov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
79. Renat Safin (F) HK Lida 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
80. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
                   
81. Mark Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
82. Ilya Spat (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
83. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 2
84. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
85. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
86. Andrei Kravchenko (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
87. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
88. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
89. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
90. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
                   
91. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
92. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
93. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
94. Alexander Solovyov (F) HK Bobruisk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
95. Vasili Filyayev (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
96. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) HK Vitebsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
97. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
98. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Bobruisk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
99. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 1
100. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
405 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0.50 .988
2. Alexei Merzlov Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1.00 .981
3. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 3 0.38 .979
4. Alexei Ivanov Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0.65 .977
5. Artyom Shpilev Pinskiye Yastreby 4 1.29 .964
6. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 4 2.00 .952
7. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 1.40 .951
8. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U20 3 1.33 .949
9. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1.37 .943
10. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 5 2.26 .943
           
11. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk 3 2.82 .942
12. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 4 1.15 .939
13. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 2 1.20 .938
14. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U20 3 2.52 .938
15. Maxim Khmyz Aviator Baranovichi 4 3.00 .938
16. Leonid Ruban Aviator Baranovichi 4 2.54 .937
17. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 6 2.43 .935
18. Vadim Orekhov Khimik Novopolotsk 4 4.00 .935
19. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 5 2.83 .929
20. Dmitri Rud Pinskiye Yastreby 3 2.84 .920
           
21. Artur Malkov HK Brest 3 4.20 .919
22. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 2 6.00 .913
23. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 6 4.41 .908
24. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 2.25 .897
25. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk 5 4.12 .891
26. Yuri Petrov Shakhter Soligorsk 5 4.04 .883
27. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 4 5.00 .872
28. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 5 3.36 .863
29. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 6 10.98 .858
30. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 3 14.74 .823
           
31. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U18 1 35.00 .816
32. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 1 7.50 .808
33. Alexei Golenko HK Brest - - -
34. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk - - -
35. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U18 - - -
36. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk - - -
37. Yan Shelepnyov Yunost Minsk - - -
38. Jhonas Enroth Dinamo Minsk - - -
39. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk - - -