Premium Filter
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 11 15 2.50 0 4
2. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 7 7 14 2.80 2 7
3. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 6 6 12 1.71 0 6
4. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 5
5. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 4
6. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 5 10 1.67 0 5
7. Timo Hiltunen (LW) Neman Grodno 7 7 2 9 1.29 0 7
8. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 3
9. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 4
10. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
                   
11. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
12. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
13. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
14. German Murashov (F) HK Bobruisk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
15. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 7 1 7 8 1.14 4 1
16. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 4
17. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 3
18. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 3
19. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 4
20. Roman Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 4
                   
21. Igor Kozyachy (F) HK Lida 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
22. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
23. Alexander Syrei (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
24. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 3
25. Roman Shuvalov (F) HK Bobruisk 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 3
26. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 2
27. Artyom Mentyuk (F) HK Brest 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 1
28. Sergei Sheleg (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 1
29. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 1
30. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 1 5 6 0.86 0 1
                   
31. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 0 6 6 1.00 0 0
32. Danila Klimovich (C) Vancouver Canucks Team Belarus U18 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 4
33. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) Team Belarus U20 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 3
34. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 3
35. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) HK Lida 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
36. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 2
37. Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) HK Bobruisk 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 3
38. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
39. Yuri Koksharov (C) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
40. Artur Abmyotka (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
                   
41. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
42. Nazar Anisimov (F) HK Brest 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 1
43. Kirill Lukomsky (F) HK Bobruisk 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 1
44. Viktor Turkin (C) Neman Grodno 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 1
45. Nikita Ustinenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0 5 5 1.00 0 0
46. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Gomel 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 4
47. Viktor Kucherenko (F) HK Bobruisk 7 4 0 4 0.57 0 4
48. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 3
49. Arseni Spivak (F) HK Bobruisk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 3
50. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 2
                   
51. Denis Gribko (D) HK Brest 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
52. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Bobruisk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
53. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
54. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
55. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
56. Alexander Usenko (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
57. Yegor Buyalsky (RW) Team Belarus U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
58. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
59. Ilya Solovyov (D) Calgary Flames Team Belarus U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 2
60. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
                   
61. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
62. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
63. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Brest 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
64. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
65. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 1
66. Igor Revenko (RW) Neman Grodno 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 1
67. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
68. Mikhail Khoromando (D) Neman Grodno 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
69. Yevgeni Goranin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
70. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 0
                   
71. Vladislav Boiko (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 3
72. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Lida 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 3
73. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 3
74. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) Aviator Baranovichi 7 3 0 3 0.43 0 3
75. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
76. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
77. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
78. Ilya Spat (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
79. Renat Safin (F) HK Lida 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
80. Mark Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U18 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
                   
81. Pavel Stepanov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
82. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
83. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 2
84. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
85. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
86. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
87. Andrei Kravchenko (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
88. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
89. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
90. Alexander Solovyov (F) HK Bobruisk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
                   
91. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
92. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
93. Vasili Filyayev (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
94. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
95. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
96. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Bobruisk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
97. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
98. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) HK Vitebsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
99. Pavel Azhgirei (W) Neman Grodno 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 1
100. Andrei Klepcha (D) HK Bobruisk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
405 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0.50 .988 - - - - 120 82 1
2. Alexei Merzlov Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1.00 .981 - - - - 60 51 1
3. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 3 0.38 .979 - - - - 160 46 1
4. Alexei Ivanov Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0.65 .977 - - - - 185 86 2
5. Artyom Shpilev Pinskiye Yastreby 4 1.29 .964 - - - - 186 106 4
6. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 4 2.00 .952 - - - - 90 60 3
7. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 1.40 .951 - - - - 171 77 4
8. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers Team Belarus U20 3 1.33 .949 - - - - 181 74 4
9. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1.37 .943 - - - - 306 115 7
10. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 5 2.26 .943 - - - - 133 83 5
                         
11. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk 3 2.82 .942 - - - - 85 65 4
12. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 4 1.15 .939 - - - - 209 62 4
13. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 2 1.20 .938 - - - - 100 30 2
14. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U20 3 2.52 .938 - - - - 119 75 5
15. Maxim Khmyz Aviator Baranovichi 4 3.00 .938 - - - - 180 136 9
16. Leonid Ruban Aviator Baranovichi 4 2.54 .937 - - - - 118 74 5
17. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 6 2.43 .935 2 4 0 1 222 129 9
18. Vadim Orekhov Khimik Novopolotsk 4 4.00 .935 - - - - 120 115 8
19. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 5 2.83 .929 - - - - 127 79 6
20. Dmitri Rud Pinskiye Yastreby 3 2.84 .920 - - - - 169 92 8
                         
21. Artur Malkov HK Brest 3 4.20 .919 - - - - 100 79 7
22. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 2 6.00 .913 - - - - 20 21 2
23. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 6 4.41 .908 - - - - 204 148 15
24. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 2.25 .897 - - - - 80 26 3
25. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk 5 4.12 .891 - - - - 204 115 14
26. Yuri Petrov Shakhter Soligorsk 5 4.04 .883 - - - - 104 53 7
27. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 4 5.00 .872 - - - - 60 34 5
28. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 5 3.36 .863 - - - - 125 44 7
29. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 6 10.98 .858 - - - - 82 91 15
30. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 3 14.74 .823 - - - - 57 65 14
                         
31. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U18 1 35.00 .816 - - - - 12 31 7
32. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 1 7.50 .808 - - - - 40 21 5