PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yuri Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 6 10 16 1.60 18 8
2. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 7 3 11 14 2.00 4 4
3. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 10 4 9 13 1.30 12 4
4. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 4 9 13 1.30 16 6
5. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 6 6 12 1.50 2 7
6. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) HK Lida 10 6 6 12 1.20 14 9
7. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 10 5 6 11 1.10 2 5
8. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 10 2 9 11 1.10 0 3
9. Ilya Smirnov (F) Donbass Donetsk 7 7 3 10 1.43 4 4
10. Andrei Deniskin (F) Donbass Donetsk 7 5 5 10 1.43 8 4
                   
11. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 10 5 5 10 1.00 6 -1
12. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 0 3
13. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 10 3 7 10 1.00 8 2
14. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 7 2 9 1.13 6 8
15. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 26 2
16. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 10 4 5 9 0.90 2 7
17. Andrei Feklistov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 5 3 8 1.14 4 4
18. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 5 3 8 0.80 4 2
19. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 10 5 3 8 0.80 8 10
20. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 6
                   
21. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 4
22. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 7
23. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) HK Lida 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 7
24. Andrei Karev (D) HK Lida 10 1 7 8 0.80 12 9
25. Andrei Geraschenko (D) Yunost Minsk 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 1
26. Igor Speshilov (F) HK Lida 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 7
27. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) HK Mogilev 8 4 3 7 0.88 12 6
28. Artemi Chernikov (RW) HK Lida 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 6
29. Anatoli Protasenya (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 7
30. Andrei Filichkin (D) HK Lida 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 4
                   
31. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 1
32. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 8 2 5 7 0.88 0 4
33. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Neman Grodno 7 5 1 6 0.86 2 2
34. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 4 2 6 0.86 2 -1
35. Daniil Maslyukov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 4 2 6 0.86 4 5
36. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 6 1
37. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Mogilev 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 2
38. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 6
39. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 5
40. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 3
                   
41. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Lida 10 2 4 6 0.60 0 4
42. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 1
43. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 7 1 5 6 0.86 0 7
44. Maxim Slysh (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 6 6 0.86 14 3
45. Konstantin Durnov (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 0 6 6 0.75 4 4
46. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno 8 5 0 5 0.63 4 3
47. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 10 5 0 5 0.50 8 2
48. Mikhail Voloshin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 0
49. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 -1
50. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
                   
51. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 4
52. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -2
53. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 6
54. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 1
55. Ilya Korenchuk (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 0
56. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 2
57. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 -1
58. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 0
59. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) HK Lida 10 1 4 5 0.50 10 -3
60. Nikita Veitov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 37 2
                   
61. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 0 4
62. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 6 4
63. Eduard Grin (LW) Yunost Minsk 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 5
64. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -1
65. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 1
66. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) HK Mogilev 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 2
67. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 10 3 1 4 0.40 2 -1
68. Vladislav Chernov (F) HK Vitebsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 10 -2
69. Yegor Kudin (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 10 0
70. Nikita Baikov (F) HK Vitebsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 10 -2
                   
71. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
72. Roman Shuba (D) Neman Grodno 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 1
73. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 9 2 2 4 0.44 0 3
74. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 0
75. Roman Serafimovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 1
76. Igor Kovalenya (F) HK Brest 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 1
77. Nikita Kardashev (D) HK Mogilev 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -2
78. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 3
79. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 1
80. Alexander Syrei (D) HK Gomel 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 -2
                   
81. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 1
82. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 3
83. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 6
84. Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 3
85. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 1 3 4 0.50 8 3
86. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Lida 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 6
87. Alexander Lukashevich (F) HK Lida 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 7
88. Dmitri Danilyuk (D) HK Vitebsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -11
89. Vitali Sapego (D) HK Vitebsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -10
90. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 6
                   
91. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -1
92. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) HK Mogilev 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 1
93. Andrei Tripuk (D) HK Brest 10 0 4 4 0.40 8 5
94. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
95. Sergei Karpovich (F) Team Belarus U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 3
96. Sergei Kharytinsky (C) HK Lida 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 2
97. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Team Belarus U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -1
98. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Yunost Minsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 1
99. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 6 2 1 3 0.50 12 0
100. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -3
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ilya Kachko HK Lida 3 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 2 0.76 .971
3. Kirill Kalinin HK Brest 1 0.96 .955
4. Maxim Gorodetsky Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0.99 .953
5. Maxim Kudryavtsev HK Mogilev 1 2.01 .943
6. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 8 1.63 .941
7. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 5 1.53 .940
8. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.99 .931
9. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2.30 .925
10. Artur Malkov HK Brest 8 2.03 .924
           
11. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 8 1.94 .920
12. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 6 2.25 .915
13. Andrei Koldybayev HK Lida 1 2.00 .909
14. Sergei Devochkin HK Vitebsk 4 3.25 .908
15. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 6 1.92 .907
16. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 4 2.77 .895
17. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 7 4.09 .885
18. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 5 2.86 .882
19. Dmitri Rodik Lokomotiv Orsha 4 3.06 .879
20. Alexei Potapchenko Khimik Novopolotsk 2 4.35 .870
           
21. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 4 4.43 .869
22. Yegor Zenko Lokomotiv Orsha 1 5.99 .857
23. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 4 3.67 .851
24. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 4 3.72 .851
25. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 2 3.51 .848
26. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 5 5.71 .843
27. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 7 3.88 .829
28. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 3 3.26 .815
29. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U20 4 4.59 .789
30. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U18 2 5.78 .788
           
31. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U18 2 3.50 .774
32. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 2 1.72 .714
33. Maxim Zhuravsky Team Belarus U18 3 3.97 .645
34. Bogdan Dyachenko Donbass Donetsk 7 4.52 -
35. Stepan Goryachevskikh Metallurg Zhlobin 0 - -
36. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin 0 - -