Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tomas Pitule (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 6 5
2. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 6 2 8 1.60 0 5
3. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 2 0
4. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 0
5. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 5 6 1 7 1.40 4 5
6. Kirill Nikulin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 4
7. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 5
8. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 5 2 5 7 1.40 6 4
9. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Team Belarus U20 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 0
10. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 1
                   
11. Maxim Slysh (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 5 1 6 1.20 9 0
12. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 1 6 1.00 4 3
13. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 32 4
14. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 5
15. Sergei Pischuk (LW) Team Belarus U20 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 1
16. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 3
17. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 2
18. Nazar Anisimov (F) Team Belarus U20 5 1 5 6 1.20 8 -6
19. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 5 6 1.00 6 3
20. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 5 0 6 6 1.20 0 5
                   
21. Sergei Stankevich (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 0 6 6 1.00 0 5
22. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) Neman Grodno 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 3
23. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 7
24. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 2
25. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Team Belarus U20 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 3
26. Eduard Grin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 4
27. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 4
28. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
29. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Mogilev 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -2
30. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Lida 5 2 3 5 1.00 8 1
                   
31. Mikhail Buchkin (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -1
32. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -3
33. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 5
34. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 5 5 1.00 6 2
35. David Ruzicka (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 5 5 0.83 6 6
36. Alexander Kostikov (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 4 0 4 0.67 2 1
37. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 5
38. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
39. Andrei Belevich (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 5
40. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
                   
41. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 5
42. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Yunost Minsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
43. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 2
44. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 3
45. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 4
46. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 4
47. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Neman Grodno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
48. Andrei Gostev (D) Team Belarus U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
49. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) Neman Grodno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
50. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 5
                   
51. Anton Tsypan (F) HK Brest 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 3
52. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 6
53. Vitali Marchenko (D) Neman Grodno 4 0 4 4 1.00 6 4
54. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 4 0 4 4 1.00 10 1
55. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 4 4 0.80 6 1
56. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 6
57. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Team Belarus U20 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -1
58. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Lida 5 3 1 3 0.60 2 2
59. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 2
60. Marek Slovák (C) Yunost Minsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 10 2
                   
61. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 18 4
62. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 3
63. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
64. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 5
65. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -4
66. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) HK Mogilev 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -5
67. Ryan Walters (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 4
68. Ruslan Vasilchuk (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 3
69. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 4
70. Nikita Prishivalko (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
                   
71. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Team Belarus U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -6
72. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
73. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
74. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
75. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
76. Yegor Kudin (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 3
77. Pavel Pechur (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 2
78. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -3
79. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 3
80. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 5
                   
81. Andrei Tydnyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 7 0
82. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 0
83. Vladislav Miroshkin (D) HK Mogilev 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -4
84. Denis Gribko (D) HK Lida 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 0
85. Alexander Yeronov (D) totals 5 0 3 3 0.60 11 8
    Neman Grodno 5 0 3 3 0.60 11 8
    HK Gomel - - - - - -
86. Oleg Stanevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 16 7
87. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 -6
88. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 2
89. Alexander Tabolin (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 5
90. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
                   
91. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
92. Vladislav O. Spiridonov (F) HK Mogilev 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -1
93. Ilya Litvinov (RW) Team Belarus U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 0
94. Vitali Ustinov (D) HK Lida 5 2 0 2 0.40 10 3
95. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 12 -1
96. Viktor Zaluzky (F) HK Brest 6 2 0 2 0.33 18 -1
97. Bogdan Zozon (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 2
98. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
99. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 3
100. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) HK Mogilev 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
310 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vitali Belinsky Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.43 .950
3. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.16 .946
4. Konstantin Kozlovsky Dinamo-Molodechno 1 1.00 .941
5. Stepan Goryachevskikh Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.47 .935
6. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.44 .933
7. Leonid Ruban HK Lida 1 1.99 .933
8. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 2 1.49 .931
9. Mikhail Shibanov Yunost Minsk 6 1.59 .931
10. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.03 .925
           
11. Yevgeni Lobanov Shakhter Soligorsk 2 1.97 .918
12. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 1 1.00 .917
13. Artur Malkov HK Brest 6 4.50 .906
14. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 4 2.19 .902
15. Igor Petrenko HK Mogilev 2 4.64 .902
16. Dmitri Rodik Team Belarus U20 5 2.90 .894
17. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 4 4.33 .893
18. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 3 5.66 .881
19. Tomas Kozak SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 5.22 .874
20. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest 1 6.00 .862
           
21. Anton Gichev HK Vitebsk 4 3.73 .849
22. Yegor Zenko Yunost Minsk 1 5.01 .833
23. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 4 3.43 .831
24. Arsenije Rankovic SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 6.60 .824
25. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 3 2.57 .813
26. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk 2 7.21 .780
27. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 4 4.10 .769
28. Alexei Yelkin HK Mogilev 1 10.50 .741
29. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 3 5.63 .676
30. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno - - -
           
31. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno - - -
32. Igor Brikun HK Gomel - - -
33. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk - - -