Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matt Boldy | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Brady Tkachuk | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Kevin Fiala | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Marcus Johansson | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
5. | Roman Josi | 10 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maxim Chubukov (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 201 | 104 | 204 | 308 | 1.53 | 240 | 2016-2022 | 6 |
2. | Alexander Korotkevich (F) | Yunior Minsk | 199 | 125 | 143 | 268 | 1.35 | 221 | 2004-2009 | 5 |
3. | Nikita Bespalov (F) | Yunior Minsk | 214 | 119 | 141 | 260 | 1.21 | 156 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
4. | Yuri Veremeyenko (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 140 | 142 | 109 | 251 | 1.79 | 60 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
5. | Alexei Patsenkin (LW) | Yunior Minsk | 173 | 111 | 122 | 233 | 1.35 | 77 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
6. | Andrei Pereguda (F) | Rysi Gomel | 171 | 92 | 136 | 228 | 1.33 | 67 | 2012-2017 | 4 |
7. | Vasili Medvedev (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 173 | 98 | 120 | 218 | 1.26 | 151 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
8. | Dovydas Kulevicius (C) | Energija Elektrenai | 155 | 52 | 156 | 208 | 1.34 | 170 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
9. | Yegor Strelkovsky (F) | Progress Grodno | 197 | 99 | 106 | 204 | 1.04 | 208 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
10. | Ivan Sereda (F) | Yunior Minsk | 186 | 74 | 128 | 202 | 1.09 | 42 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
11. | Alexander Patsenkin (RW) | Yunior Minsk | 188 | 66 | 133 | 199 | 1.06 | 70 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
12. | Vitali Raparovich (F) | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | 109 | 89 | 108 | 197 | 1.81 | 134 | 2012-2015 | 3 |
13. | Aivaras Bendzius (LW) | Energija Elektrenai | 159 | 109 | 85 | 194 | 1.22 | 332 | 2013-2017 | 4 |
14. | Alexei Fursa (F) | Progress Grodno | 150 | 76 | 113 | 189 | 1.26 | 60 | 2017-2022 | 5 |
15. | Yaroslav Smychkov (F) | Yastreby Pinsk | 109 | 75 | 114 | 189 | 1.73 | 12 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
16. | Roman Blokh (F) | Rysi Gomel | 163 | 74 | 112 | 186 | 1.14 | 132 | 2002-2007 | 5 |
17. | Pavel Razvadovsky (C) | Yunior Minsk | 133 | 85 | 99 | 184 | 1.38 | 239 | 2005-2021 | 4 |
18. | Viktor Turkin (C) | Yunior Minsk | 203 | 64 | 118 | 182 | 0.90 | 114 | 2005-2015 | 6 |
19. | Sergei Demagin (LW) | Dinamo Minsk-2 | 127 | 84 | 95 | 179 | 1.41 | 156 | 2003-2007 | 4 |
20. | Kirill Malashchenko (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 152 | 80 | 99 | 179 | 1.18 | 219 | 2019-2024 | 5 |
21. | Roman Baboriko (F) | Rysi Gomel | 215 | 69 | 108 | 177 | 0.82 | 58 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
22. | Denis Belousov (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 204 | 73 | 100 | 173 | 0.85 | 172 | 2017-2022 | 5 |
23. | Alexander Primak (D) | Rysi Gomel | 204 | 70 | 103 | 173 | 0.85 | 105 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
24. | Ivan Nekrasov (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 194 | 71 | 99 | 170 | 0.88 | 102 | 2016-2021 | 5 |
25. | Vladislav Gerasimov (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 153 | 79 | 90 | 169 | 1.10 | 51 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
26. | Artyom Demkov (C/RW) | Yunior Minsk | 139 | 71 | 97 | 168 | 1.21 | 108 | 2005-2008 | 3 |
27. | Alexander Fomin (F) | Yunior Minsk | 197 | 104 | 63 | 167 | 0.85 | 81 | 2005-2012 | 6 |
28. | Dmitri Maysenovich (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 208 | 80 | 87 | 167 | 0.80 | 121 | 2014-2018 | 4 |
29. | Mikhail Bratanov (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 184 | 72 | 94 | 166 | 0.90 | 252 | 2004-2010 | 6 |
30. | Ilya Frantsev (F) | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | 188 | 73 | 92 | 165 | 0.88 | 117 | 2006-2013 | 7 |
31. | Alexander Mikheyonok (F) | Dinamo Minsk-2 | 168 | 83 | 80 | 163 | 0.97 | 242 | 2003-2008 | 4 |
32. | Pavel Boyarchuk (F) | Progress Grodno | 195 | 79 | 83 | 162 | 0.83 | 155 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
33. | Nikita Bastrykin (F) | Progress Grodno | 168 | 55 | 106 | 161 | 0.96 | 45 | 2017-2022 | 4 |
34. | Denis Sharin (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 141 | 59 | 101 | 160 | 1.13 | 70 | 2011-2014 | 3 |
35. | Nikita Pstyga (F) | Progress Grodno | 135 | 69 | 90 | 159 | 1.18 | 133 | 2011-2015 | 4 |
36. | Yegor Motygulin (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 190 | 60 | 99 | 159 | 0.84 | 130 | 2008-2013 | 5 |
37. | Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) | Rysi Gomel | 190 | 59 | 99 | 158 | 0.83 | 275 | 2012-2017 | 5 |
38. | Konstantin Bazylev (F) | Rysi Gomel | 136 | 78 | 79 | 157 | 1.15 | 136 | 2012-2016 | 3 |
39. | Denis Plastinin (F) | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | 207 | 69 | 87 | 156 | 0.75 | 148 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
40. | Nikita Remezov (C) | Progress Grodno | 176 | 63 | 93 | 156 | 0.89 | 88 | 2005-2011 | 6 |
41. | Artyom Nikitich (F) | Sobol Beryoza | 152 | 57 | 98 | 155 | 1.02 | 116 | 2020-2023 | 3 |
42. | Vladimir Rovba (F) | Yunior Minsk | 174 | 62 | 92 | 154 | 0.89 | 80 | 2014-2024 | 7 |
43. | Tikhon Borozna (F) | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 173 | 72 | 81 | 153 | 0.88 | 86 | 2018-2022 | 4 |
44. | Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) | Tsitadel Brest | 143 | 66 | 86 | 152 | 1.06 | 126 | 2009-2023 | 7 |
45. | Ivan Lapin (F) | Yastreby Pinsk | 118 | 56 | 96 | 152 | 1.29 | 62 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
46. | Vladislav Chernov (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 139 | 73 | 78 | 151 | 1.09 | 150 | 2012-2017 | 5 |
47. | Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) | Rysi Gomel | 128 | 92 | 58 | 150 | 1.17 | 229 | 2002-2006 | 4 |
48. | Sergei Gritsevich (D) | Yunior Minsk | 194 | 55 | 94 | 149 | 0.77 | 142 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
49. | Nikita Yurchenko (F) | Rysi Gomel | 229 | 60 | 88 | 148 | 0.65 | 138 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
50. | Yaroslav Yankin (F) | Rysi Gomel | 197 | 66 | 81 | 147 | 0.75 | 160 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
51. | Maxim Girdyuk (F) | HK Bobruysk-2 | 118 | 75 | 71 | 146 | 1.24 | 75 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
52. | Povilas Verenis (RW) | Energija Elektrenai | 96 | 74 | 72 | 146 | 1.52 | 114 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
53. | Ivan Myadel (F) | Rysi Gomel | 182 | 64 | 82 | 146 | 0.80 | 154 | 2002-2008 | 6 |
54. | Yaroslav Smychkov (F) | HK Lida-2 | 122 | 51 | 95 | 146 | 1.20 | 68 | 2018-2021 | 3 |
55. | Nazar Anisimov (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 140 | 47 | 99 | 146 | 1.04 | 127 | 2015-2019 | 4 |
56. | Mikhail Samusenko (F) | Yunior Minsk | 147 | 57 | 88 | 145 | 0.99 | 86 | 2013-2017 | 4 |
57. | Denis Grishchenko (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 159 | 80 | 64 | 144 | 0.91 | 209 | 2009-2015 | 6 |
58. | Dmitri Potseluyko (F) | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 200 | 61 | 83 | 144 | 0.72 | 45 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
59. | Dmitri Voytekhov (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 108 | 43 | 100 | 143 | 1.32 | 278 | 2016-2023 | 4 |
60. | Alexei Avtayev (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 128 | 64 | 78 | 142 | 1.11 | 202 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
61. | Irek Khafizov (F) | Dinamo Minsk-2 | 152 | 62 | 80 | 142 | 0.93 | 112 | 2003-2007 | 4 |
62. | Nikita Orlov (F) | Progress Grodno | 130 | 60 | 82 | 142 | 1.09 | 116 | 2016-2019 | 3 |
63. | Leonid Apanasyuk (C) | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 197 | 55 | 87 | 142 | 0.72 | 215 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
64. | Pavel Grishanov (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 132 | 62 | 79 | 141 | 1.07 | 126 | 2005-2008 | 3 |
65. | Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 181 | 52 | 89 | 141 | 0.78 | 84 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
66. | Matvei Vinkevich (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 139 | 82 | 58 | 140 | 1.01 | 176 | 2018-2022 | 4 |
67. | Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) | Tsitadel Brest | 133 | 65 | 74 | 139 | 1.05 | 112 | 2011-2016 | 4 |
68. | Anton Tochilkin (F) | Rysi Gomel | 169 | 84 | 54 | 138 | 0.82 | 113 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
69. | Nikita Sinelnikov (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 184 | 60 | 78 | 138 | 0.75 | 225 | 2016-2022 | 5 |
70. | Gleb Shkaptsov (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 121 | 43 | 95 | 138 | 1.14 | 164 | 2017-2022 | 4 |
71. | Nikita Zhuk (F) | Yunior Minsk | 176 | 38 | 100 | 138 | 0.78 | 50 | 2016-2019 | 3 |
72. | Yuri Ilyin (LW) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 112 | 48 | 89 | 137 | 1.22 | 294 | 2004-2011 | 6 |
73. | Sergei Golubev (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 170 | 71 | 65 | 136 | 0.80 | 60 | 2004-2010 | 6 |
74. | Nikita Pilipenko (F) | Tsitadel Brest | 137 | 62 | 74 | 136 | 0.99 | 224 | 2016-2020 | 4 |
75. | Igor Zaykovsky (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 229 | 35 | 101 | 136 | 0.59 | 62 | 2005-2012 | 7 |
76. | Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) | Yunior Minsk | 148 | 50 | 85 | 135 | 0.91 | 112 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
77. | Alexander Shchurko (C) | Yunior Minsk | 114 | 62 | 72 | 134 | 1.18 | 107 | 2004-2009 | 5 |
78. | Nikita Karabatsky (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 198 | 59 | 75 | 134 | 0.68 | 196 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
79. | Deividas Kazlauskas (F) | Energija Elektrenai | 170 | 79 | 54 | 133 | 0.78 | 186 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
80. | Nikita Verenich (F) | Yastreby Pinsk | 64 | 68 | 65 | 133 | 2.08 | 62 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
81. | Dmitri Violenty (LW) | Rysi Gomel | 124 | 58 | 75 | 133 | 1.07 | 110 | 2004-2010 | 4 |
82. | Arseni Malyuchenko (F) | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 145 | 49 | 84 | 133 | 0.92 | 36 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
83. | Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 78 | 61 | 71 | 132 | 1.69 | 193 | 2003-2006 | 3 |
84. | Alexander Kovshik (F) | Progress Grodno | 164 | 65 | 66 | 131 | 0.80 | 339 | 2002-2014 | 7 |
85. | Artyom Safonov (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 143 | 73 | 57 | 130 | 0.91 | 82 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
86. | Artyom Sereda (F) | Sobol Beryoza | 166 | 63 | 67 | 130 | 0.78 | 76 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
87. | Alexander Kobus (F) | Yunior Minsk | 163 | 54 | 76 | 130 | 0.80 | 109 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
88. | Konstantin Komarovsky (F) | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 190 | 44 | 86 | 130 | 0.68 | 122 | 2018-2022 | 4 |
89. | Dmitri Kleshchik (D) | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 197 | 27 | 102 | 129 | 0.65 | 154 | 2016-2022 | 6 |
90. | Alexander Chaban (F) | HK Bobruysk-2 | 103 | 68 | 59 | 127 | 1.23 | 66 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
91. | Vladimir Mikhailov (F) | Rysi Gomel | 153 | 45 | 82 | 127 | 0.83 | 82 | 2004-2008 | 4 |
92. | Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) | Medvedi Vitebsk | 139 | 42 | 85 | 127 | 0.91 | 116 | 2017-2021 | 4 |
93. | Andrei Zalevsky (F) | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | 189 | 37 | 90 | 127 | 0.67 | 164 | 2004-2015 | 9 |
94. | Alexei Skabelka (W) | Rysi Gomel | 105 | 64 | 62 | 126 | 1.20 | 158 | 2009-2013 | 4 |
95. | Andrei Pichukha (F) | Yunior Minsk | 134 | 60 | 66 | 126 | 0.94 | 85 | 2006-2012 | 6 |
96. | Pavel Marschyonok (F) | Belstal Zhlobin | 167 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0.75 | 186 | 2011-2016 | 5 |
97. | Andrei Kolosov (C) | Rysi Gomel | 177 | 57 | 68 | 125 | 0.71 | 160 | 2004-2011 | 7 |
98. | Pavel Markidan (F) | Keramin Minsk-2 | 107 | 69 | 55 | 124 | 1.16 | 144 | 2004-2007 | 3 |
99. | Artyom Korogoda (F) | Tsitadel Brest | 172 | 78 | 45 | 123 | 0.72 | 200 | 2006-2013 | 7 |
100. | Igor Kozyachy (F) | Progress Grodno | 149 | 71 | 52 | 123 | 0.83 | 62 | 2016-2022 | 5 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Lushchik | Belstal Zhlobin | 28 | 2.22 | .934 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1515 | 788 | 56 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
2. | Danila Isayenko | Belstal Zhlobin | 44 | 2.15 | .932 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2456 | 1201 | 88 | 2022-2025 | 3 |
3. | Nikita Sementsov | Yastreby Pinsk | 23 | 1.85 | .931 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1297 | 537 | 40 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
4. | Ilya Soroko | Yastreby Pinsk | 52 | 2.01 | .928 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3070 | 1325 | 103 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
5. | Alexander Zenyuk | Yunior Minsk | 66 | 1.86 | .927 | 47 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 3670 | 1438 | 114 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
6. | Yevgeni Prokhorov | Yunior Minsk | 43 | 1.93 | .925 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2459 | 977 | 79 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
7. | Yegor Khodin | Team Belarus U17 | 28 | 2.13 | .925 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1494 | 655 | 53 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
8. | Renat Verishko | Progress Grodno | 17 | 2.29 | .923 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 943 | 430 | 36 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
9. | Ivan Lushchik | Yunior Minsk | 35 | 2.06 | .921 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1947 | 778 | 67 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
10. | Dmitri Parakhnevich | Yunior Minsk | 33 | 2.05 | .919 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1694 | 660 | 58 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
11. | Yevgeni Prokhorov | Team Belarus U18 | 25 | 1.63 | .918 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1326 | 403 | 36 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
12. | Alexander Osipov | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 53 | 2.29 | .917 | 33 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 2960 | 1247 | 113 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
13. | Nikita Lyadnik | Yastreby Pinsk | 19 | 2.88 | .917 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1125 | 595 | 54 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
14. | Andrei Karchevsky | Rysi Gomel | 61 | 2.67 | .916 | 37 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3321 | 1615 | 148 | 2019-2024 | 3 |
15. | Vladislav Karachun | Neftekhimik Novopolotsk | 12 | 2.99 | .913 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 663 | 346 | 33 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
16. | Anton Dyukov | Sobol Beryoza | 25 | 2.23 | .910 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1450 | 544 | 54 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
17. | Vladislav Tyulikov | Belstal Zhlobin | 23 | 2.46 | .910 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1244 | 517 | 51 | 2022-2025 | 3 |
18. | Makar Serebryannikov | Yunior Minsk | 14 | 2.47 | .909 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 510 | 211 | 21 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
19. | Gleb Artsatbanov | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 17 | 2.72 | .909 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 992 | 452 | 45 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
20. | Alexander Gulev | Progress Grodno | 65 | 2.96 | .906 | 26 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 3487 | 1655 | 172 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
21. | Nikita Lyadnik | Team Belarus U17 | 26 | 2.46 | .905 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1414 | 553 | 58 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
22. | Vladislav Yermolenko | Team Belarus U17 | 22 | 2.86 | .905 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1155 | 521 | 55 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
23. | Pavel Rudovich | Team Belarus U18 | 32 | 2.03 | .904 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1892 | 604 | 64 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
24. | Mikhail Starovoitov | Medvedi Vitebsk | 25 | 3.71 | .904 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1084 | 634 | 67 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
25. | Nikita Lyadnik | Team Belarus U18 | 39 | 2.06 | .903 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2188 | 695 | 75 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
26. | Anton Krupovets | Team Belarus U18 | 35 | 2.32 | .902 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2015 | 715 | 78 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
27. | Daniil Ostratenko | Belstal Zhlobin | 13 | 2.92 | .902 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 333 | 36 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
28. | Alexander Osipov | Belstal Zhlobin | 47 | 3.31 | .901 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2159 | 1084 | 119 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
29. | Matvei Matskevich | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 47 | 2.85 | .900 | 27 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2714 | 1166 | 129 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
30. | Maxim Yevtukhovich | Sobol Beryoza | 97 | 3.34 | .899 | 58 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 4939 | 2450 | 275 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
31. | Lorens Zinaddin | Team Belarus U18 | 11 | 1.82 | .898 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 657 | 177 | 20 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
32. | Pavel Moysevich | Team Belarus U18 | 32 | 2.51 | .898 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1675 | 613 | 70 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
33. | Yuri Akimov | Rysi Gomel | 48 | 3.06 | .897 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2802 | 1247 | 143 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
34. | Ilya Markov | Team Belarus U18 | 14 | 2.38 | .896 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 705 | 242 | 28 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
35. | Pavel Rudovich | Team Belarus U17 | 24 | 2.99 | .896 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1285 | 554 | 64 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
36. | Nikita Kiverov | Aviator Baranovichi | 67 | 3.59 | .896 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 3579 | 1834 | 214 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
37. | Ilya Markov | Team Belarus U17 | 19 | 3.07 | .895 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 722 | 315 | 37 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
38. | Matvei Kaskovich | Aviator Baranovichi | 36 | 3.73 | .895 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1866 | 992 | 116 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
39. | Yevgeni Prokhorov | Team Belarus U17 | 19 | 2.35 | .890 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 972 | 309 | 38 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
40. | Viktor Zuyev | Sobol Beryoza | 24 | 3.79 | .884 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1252 | 602 | 79 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
41. | Ilya Papenkov | Sobol Beryoza | 11 | 5.20 | .884 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 243 | 32 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
42. | Anton Krupovets | Team Belarus U17 | 35 | 3.28 | .883 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1919 | 793 | 105 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
43. | Ruslan Moskin | Tsitadel Brest | 68 | 4.17 | .883 | 22 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 3298 | 1725 | 229 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
44. | Ilya Bratushkin | Yastreby Pinsk | 15 | 3.15 | .880 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 762 | 306 | 40 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
45. | Pavel Lavrenov | Progress Grodno | 44 | 3.16 | .880 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 2106 | 812 | 111 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
46. | Ilya Markov | Loko Orsha | 20 | 4.05 | .880 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1112 | 581 | 75 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
47. | Vladimir Mytnik | Loko Orsha | 25 | 4.21 | .880 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1297 | 686 | 91 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
48. | Kirill Kostyukevich | Yastreby Pinsk | 30 | 2.81 | .877 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1433 | 477 | 67 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
49. | Daniil Rusakovich | Team Belarus U17 | 15 | 3.62 | .877 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 613 | 264 | 37 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
50. | Yegor Vasinkevich | Yastreby Pinsk | 25 | 2.80 | .875 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1438 | 471 | 67 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
51. | Ilya Stepanov | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 16 | 3.39 | .875 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 815 | 323 | 46 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
52. | Kirill Nikodimov | Medvedi Vitebsk | 10 | 4.32 | .875 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 458 | 231 | 33 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
53. | Ruslan Moskin | Aviator Baranovichi | 20 | 4.30 | .874 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 963 | 480 | 69 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
54. | Viktor Zuyev | HK Bobruysk-2 | 15 | 3.91 | .866 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 736 | 311 | 48 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
55. | Vladislav Gorbachyov | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 49 | 4.42 | .860 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2636 | 1191 | 194 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
56. | Maxim Poprushko | Rysi Gomel | 14 | 4.51 | .853 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 505 | 220 | 38 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
57. | Nikolai Dzembas | Loko Orsha | 16 | 4.92 | .850 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 622 | 306 | 51 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
58. | Nikita Khanas | Aviator Baranovichi | 38 | 5.41 | .847 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1907 | 976 | 172 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
59. | Arseni Glomado | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 32 | 4.21 | .836 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1212 | 433 | 85 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
60. | Stepan Bernat | Aviator Baranovichi | 23 | 7.05 | .820 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 672 | 359 | 79 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
61. | Vladislav Metelitsa | Medvedi Vitebsk | 18 | 8.51 | .813 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 839 | 516 | 119 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
62. | Alexei Sokol | Medvedi Vitebsk | 15 | 8.42 | .803 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 442 | 252 | 62 | 2021-2022 | 1 |
63. | Yan Shostak | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 30 | 1.31 | - | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1700 | - | 37 | 2020-2021 | 1 |
64. | Sergei Pekarsky | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 22 | 1.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2018 | 1 |
65. | Kirill Andreyev | Yunior Minsk | 46 | 1.72 | - | 38 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2473 | 148 | 71 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
66. | Andrei Grischenko | Team Belarus U18 | 23 | 1.77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2017 | 1 |
67. | Nikita Mytnik | Team Belarus U17 | 32 | 1.98 | - | 21 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1790 | - | 59 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
68. | Ilya Soroko | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 66 | 2.02 | - | 43 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 3780 | - | 127 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
69. | Tikhon Chayka | Team Belarus U17 | 37 | 2.03 | - | 26 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1921 | - | 65 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
70. | Alexei Kolosov | Team Belarus U17 | 15 | 2.12 | - | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 876 | - | 31 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
71. | Daniil Yeliseyev | HK Kremenchuk | 43 | 2.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2014 | 1 |
72. | Alexander Khodin | Yunior Minsk | 15 | 2.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
73. | Artyom Skritsky | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 13 | 2.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2006 | 1 |
74. | Nikita Mytnik | Yunior Minsk | 23 | 2.18 | - | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1130 | 88 | 41 | 2019-2022 | 2 |
75. | Rostislav Zinovenko | Yunior Minsk | 19 | 2.21 | - | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1005 | 57 | 37 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
76. | Pavel Kapsky | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 84 | 2.37 | - | 54 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 4628 | - | 183 | 2018-2021 | 3 |
77. | Maxim Khmyz | RCOP Raubichi | 11 | 2.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2016 | 1 |
78. | Andrei Petukhov | Keramin Minsk-2 | 32 | 2.41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
79. | Matvei Matskevich | Team Belarus U17 | 18 | 2.47 | - | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 778 | - | 32 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
80. | Anton Masalsky | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 105 | 2.48 | - | 75 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 5617 | 860 | 232 | 2019-2024 | 4 |
81. | Alexander Kharlamov | Medvedi Vitebsk | 27 | 2.64 | - | 12 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1567 | - | 69 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
82. | Daniil Dmitriyenko | Progress Grodno | 31 | 2.71 | - | 16 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1593 | 511 | 72 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
83. | Alexei Golenko | Tsitadel Brest | 25 | 2.71 | - | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1373 | - | 62 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
84. | Vladislav Tochilkin | HK Bobruysk-2 | 10 | 2.71 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 509 | - | 23 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
85. | Matvei Alexandrovich | Yunior Minsk | 33 | 2.73 | - | 28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1385 | - | 63 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
86. | Lorens Zinaddin | Team Belarus U17 | 26 | 2.73 | - | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1448 | - | 66 | 2020-2021 | 1 |
87. | Alexander Zenyuk | Team Belarus U17 | 16 | 2.74 | - | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 899 | - | 41 | 2020-2021 | 1 |
88. | Levon Stepanyan | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 20 | 2.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2017 | 1 |
89. | Kirill Andreyev | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 20 | 2.90 | - | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1034 | - | 50 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
90. | Anton Dyukov | Team Belarus U17 | 16 | 2.95 | - | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 914 | - | 45 | 2020-2021 | 1 |
91. | Alexei Snytko | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | 64 | 3.00 | - | 33 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3183 | - | 159 | 2018-2021 | 3 |
92. | Alexei Abramov | Belstal Zhlobin | 18 | 3.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
93. | Andrei Simoroz | Keramin Minsk-2 | 36 | 3.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
94. | Yakov Solomakhin | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | 20 | 3.27 | - | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 588 | 184 | 32 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
95. | Vladislav Karachun | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | 75 | 3.29 | - | 34 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4324 | 517 | 237 | 2018-2022 | 4 |
96. | Alexander Osipkov | RCOP Raubichi | 42 | 3.29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2014 | 1 |
97. | Ilya Stepanov | Belstal Zhlobin | 51 | 3.33 | - | 30 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2361 | - | 131 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
98. | Pavel Yarmalovich | HK Bobruysk-2 | 15 | 3.37 | - | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 765 | - | 43 | 2020-2021 | 1 |
99. | Nikita Sementsov | Sobol Beryoza | 29 | 3.43 | - | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1296 | 394 | 74 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
100. | Emil Gasanov | Progress Grodno | 35 | 3.47 | - | 11 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1176 | - | 68 | 2018-2021 | 3 |