League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 7 7 14 0.93 10 3
2. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 2 9 11 0.73 6 1
3. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 10 8
4. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 14 5 5 10 0.71 8 8
5. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 14 5 4 9 0.64 6 11
6. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 10 2
7. Jakub Cerny (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 26 6
8. Janne Laakkonen (LW) Neman Grodno 12 2 7 9 0.75 4 -4
9. Konstantin Durnov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 1 8 9 0.60 14 3
10. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 11 6 2 8 0.73 5 -1
                   
11. Jesse Rohtla (C) Neman Grodno 12 5 3 8 0.67 37 2
12. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 3
13. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 4 4
14. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 2 7
15. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 3 5 8 0.53 4 -1
16. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 12 3 4 7 0.58 10 2
17. Daniel Seman (D) Neman Grodno 11 2 5 7 0.64 67 2
18. Alexander Usenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 5 1 6 0.43 10 0
19. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk 14 5 1 6 0.43 10 5
20. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 12 3 3 6 0.50 6 1
                   
21. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 6
22. Nikita Kryskin (D) HK Gomel 12 1 5 6 0.50 6 2
23. Kirill Brikun (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 1 5 6 0.43 29 2
24. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 13 0 6 6 0.46 6 8
25. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 4 1 5 0.71 6 0
26. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 0
27. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 0 3
28. Timofei Filin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -5
29. Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Neman Grodno 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 -4
30. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 16 3
                   
31. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 4
32. Andrei Glebov (D) HK Gomel 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 -1
33. Sergei Markovsky (D) Neman Grodno 12 1 4 5 0.42 18 -1
34. Vitali Marchenko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 0 5 5 0.83 8 -5
35. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 0 5 5 0.33 10 3
36. Alexei Badun (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 3 1 4 0.57 6 2
37. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 0
38. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 -1
39. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 1
40. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 12 2 2 4 0.33 13 4
                   
41. Georgi Busarov (C) HK Gomel 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 0
42. Roman Dyukov (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 8
43. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 6 8
44. Kristian Khenkel (D) Yunost Minsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 10 6
45. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 8 5
46. Kirill Nikulin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 3 0 3 0.50 35 -6
47. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 7 2 1 3 0.43 5 5
48. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Neman Grodno 10 2 1 3 0.30 18 -6
49. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Neman Grodno 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -2
50. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 2 1 3 0.20 4 1
                   
51. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 2 1 3 0.20 16 1
52. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -3
53. Roman Kaskov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 3
54. Kirill Sachivko (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 3
55. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 2
56. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 12 1 2 3 0.25 11 -1
57. Pavel Charnaok (D) Yunost Minsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 0 5
58. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 6 0 3 3 0.50 29 -2
59. Yegor Yegorov (F) Neman Grodno 12 0 3 3 0.25 4 -4
60. Anton Pulver (D) Neman Grodno 12 0 3 3 0.25 10 -1
                   
61. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 -3
62. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 4 2
63. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 10 2 0 2 0.20 15 -3
64. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) HK Lida 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
65. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -3
66. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 -2
67. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 1 2 0.50 39 -5
68. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 -7
69. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 7 -2
70. Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -2
                   
71. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 -1
72. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Neman Grodno 8 1 1 2 0.25 14 1
73. Igor Speshilov (F) HK Gomel 10 1 1 2 0.20 4 1
74. Mikhail Khoromando (D) HK Gomel 10 1 1 2 0.20 15 1
75. Roman Dostanko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 1 1 2 0.13 15 2
76. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -2
77. Alexander Konnov (F) HK Gomel 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -1
78. Tomas Bartejs (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 0 2 2 0.33 10 -6
79. Alexei Avtayev (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 1
80. Artur Abmyotka (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 0 2 2 0.29 13 1
                   
81. Andrei Bashko (D) HK Gomel 10 0 2 2 0.20 45 0
82. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 7 0
83. Sergei Yakimovich (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 12 -5
84. Anton Klementyev (D) HK Gomel 12 0 2 2 0.17 12 8
85. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 18 3
86. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 19 7
87. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 0 2 2 0.13 2 6
88. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
89. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 3 1 0 1 0.33 8 3
90. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -1
                   
91. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) HK Lida 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -3
92. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -3
93. Yevgeni Gulyayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
94. Oleg Filippov (D) HK Lida 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 0
95. Maxim Kamenkov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 14 -6
96. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 0 1 0.20 17 -3
97. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 0
98. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 39 -1
99. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) HK Gomel 12 1 0 1 0.08 21 -1
100. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 0
186 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats