League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 12 11 5 16 1.33 4 13
2. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 13 9 6 15 1.15 4 9
3. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 13 4 10 14 1.08 4 9
4. Klemen Pretnar (D) Yunost Minsk 13 3 9 12 0.92 4 8
5. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 10 2 10 12 1.20 16 9
6. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Neman Grodno 12 8 3 11 0.92 6 11
7. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 24 3
8. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 12 3 7 10 0.83 8 14
9. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 12 3 7 10 0.83 26 10
10. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 12 1 9 10 0.83 8 13
                   
11. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 34 2
12. Tony Vidgren (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 12 -5
13. Janne Laakkonen (LW) Neman Grodno 11 3 5 8 0.73 4 8
14. Vitali Marchenko (D) Neman Grodno 12 0 8 8 0.67 2 11
15. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 12 4 3 7 0.58 4 9
16. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 9
17. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 9
18. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 8 2 5 7 0.88 8 2
19. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 2
20. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) Neman Grodno 12 1 5 6 0.50 14 4
                   
21. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 8 8
22. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Neman Grodno 11 4 1 5 0.45 4 6
23. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 2
24. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) Neman Grodno 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 4
25. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 0 -2
26. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Neman Grodno 12 2 3 5 0.42 2 5
27. Jesse Niinimäki (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 2
28. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 16 -2
29. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 2
30. Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 2
                   
31. Sergei Topol (LW/C) HK Gomel 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -2
32. Tomas Pitule (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 -1
33. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 1
34. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunost Minsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 8
35. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 6 1 3 4 0.67 28 0
36. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 25 1
37. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Yunost Minsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 4 -2
38. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
39. Vadim Yerokho (D) Yunost Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 -1
40. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 0 -1
                   
41. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 0
42. Dmitri Zalamay (D) HK Gomel 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -2
43. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 4 0
44. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunost Minsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 4 1
45. Andrei Karev (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 14 4
46. Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) Neman Grodno 11 0 3 3 0.27 2 4
47. Filipp Metlyuk (D) Neman Grodno 12 0 3 3 0.25 8 10
48. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -5
49. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -4
50. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Team Belarus U20 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -4
                   
51. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 0
52. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
53. Vasili Filyayev (C) Team Belarus U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -6
54. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
55. Ruslan Vasilchuk (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
56. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 2
57. Anton Klementyev (D) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 4
58. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -5
59. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -3
60. Kirill Sachivko (D) HK Gomel 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 2
                   
61. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 0 1
62. Igor Martynov (RW) Team Belarus U20 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -5
63. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -2
64. Kirill Brikun (C) Neman Grodno 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 3
65. Ilya Dokshin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 0 2
66. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 2 2
67. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Gomel 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 3
68. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 8 0 2 2 0.25 12 3
69. Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 0 -3
70. Roman Dostanko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 52 1
                   
71. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunost Minsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 0 -1
72. Sergei Markovsky (D) Neman Grodno 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 7
73. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 12 0 2 2 0.17 6 6
74. Eriks Sevcenko (D) Yunost Minsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 6 8
75. Oleg Goroshko (D) Yunost Minsk 13 0 2 2 0.15 10 7
76. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
77. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -3
78. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Lida 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -4
79. Eduard Grin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
80. Nikita Voles (D) HK Lida 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -5
                   
81. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 1
82. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 -3
83. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -1
84. Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
85. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
86. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 1
87. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 0
88. Sergei Pischuk (LW) totals 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -5
    Team Belarus U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -4
    HK Gomel 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
89. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 8 1 0 1 0.13 4 -1
90. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 2 -3
                   
91. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) Yunost Minsk 12 1 0 1 0.08 6 1
92. Viktor Bovbel (F) Team Belarus U20 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -5
93. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
94. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
95. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
96. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) HK Lida 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -6
97. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -2
98. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
99. Alexander Zakharenko (D) HK Lida 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -4
100. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 10 1.01 .960
2. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk 12 2.00 .925
3. Kevin Lindskoug Shakhter Soligorsk 10 1.97 .921
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Lobanov HK Gomel 4 2.01 .921
2. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 3 5.87 .847
3. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 2 1.50 .949
4. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 5 1.48 .932
5. Alexander Osipkov Team Belarus U20 3 5.03 .850
6. Leonid Ruban HK Lida 3 7.03 .833
7. Alexander Tryanichev Yunost Minsk 3 1.68 .932
8. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 2 7.43 .848
9. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida 1 6.26 .667
10. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 1 3.00 .875
           
11. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2.24 .915
12. Pavel Shegalo Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.98 .908