League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 8 6 4 10 1.25 0
2. Alexander Pastukhov (F) HK Gomel-2 9 5 5 10 1.11 20
3. Nikita Kozlov (D) Yunior Minsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 4
4. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 8 1 9 1.29 0
5. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
6. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 3 6 9 0.90 0
7. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 5 3 8 0.80 6
8. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Yunior Minsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 4
9. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunior Minsk 9 2 6 8 0.89 25
10. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 9 5 2 7 0.78 4
                   
11. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
12. Nikita Ustinenko (D) HK Gomel-2 9 4 3 7 0.78 12
13. Stepan Falkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 17 4 3 7 0.41 22
14. Denis Sharin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 3 3 6 0.86 8
15. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) Yunior Minsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
16. Kirill Danilenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 2 4 6 0.75 41
17. Artyom Shagov (F) Yunior Minsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 7
18. Paulius Gintautas (RW) Energija Elektrenai 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
19. Kirill Khvesyuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
20. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
                   
21. Alexei Baturevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 3 2 5 0.83 11
22. Pavel Pechur (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
23. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 2 3 5 0.71 8
24. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
25. Ignat Savenok (F) Yunior Minsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 2
26. Martynas Slikas (C) Energija Elektrenai 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
27. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
28. Nikolai Mironchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 1 4 5 0.50 6
29. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 9 0 5 5 0.56 12
30. Pavel Belyai (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
                   
31. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 2 4 1.00 8
32. Alexei Kitel (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
33. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
34. Nikita Mitskevich (D) Yunior Minsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 8
35. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
36. Vladislav Novik (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
37. Mikhail Burdeyny (F) Yunior Minsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 2
38. Artyom Radchenko (D) HK Gomel-2 9 0 4 4 0.44 4
39. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 3 0 3 0.38 6
40. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 9 2 1 3 0.33 0
                   
41. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Yunior Minsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
42. Denis Dalidovich (RW) Yunior Minsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
43. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
44. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
45. Dmitri Shapovalov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 1 2 3 0.43 12
46. Kirill Lachauniyek (F) Yunior Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
47. Artyom Maximov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
48. Anton Naumenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
49. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Energija Elektrenai 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
50. Pavel Vergunov (F) HK Gomel-2 7 2 0 2 0.29 0
                   
51. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 2 0 2 0.29 6
52. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 12
53. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 2
54. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 9 2 0 2 0.22 12
55. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
56. Andrei Levchenkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
57. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
58. Vladislav Shmakov (F) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
59. Dmitri Gerasimovich (RW) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4
60. Vladislav Belsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
                   
61. Ivan Dunayev (RW) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
62. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
63. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
64. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
65. Pavel Kazakevich (D) Yunior Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
66. Roman Dostanko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
67. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 2 2 0.40 16
68. Ilya Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
69. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 9 0 2 2 0.22 12
70. Vladislav Mikulchik (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 0 2 2 0.20 2
                   
71. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
72. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
73. Roman Malko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
74. Vladislav Peremotov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
75. Alexei Skurko (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
76. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
77. Danil Deyev (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 8
78. Karolis Kubilius (D/F) Energija Elektrenai 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
79. Danielius Nomanovas (C) Energija Elektrenai 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
80. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
                   
81. Vladislav Gridyushko (F) Yunior Minsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
82. Alexander Belyayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
83. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
84. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 4
85. Ilya Leonov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Anton Kirechko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
87. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 12
88. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
89. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
90. Mikhail Prus (D) HK Gomel-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
                   
91. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
92. Vitali Martsul (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 10
93. Justinas Vezelis (D) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
94. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
95. Tomas Vysniauskas (D) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
96. Dmitri Znakharenko (D) HK Gomel-2 5 0 1 1 0.20 10
97. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 0 1 1 0.20 16
98. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
99. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
100. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
167 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats