PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Qualification Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 23 16 12 28 1.22 12 10
2. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 24 13 12 25 1.04 0 -2
3. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 9 11 20 0.80 6 -2
4. Denis Gribko (D) HK Brest 24 2 17 19 0.79 18 9
5. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 24 11 6 17 0.71 14 -3
6. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 24 9 8 17 0.71 16 -1
7. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 19 7 10 17 0.89 16 7
8. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 23 9 7 16 0.70 20 -6
9. Pavel Pozdnyakov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 24 7 8 15 0.63 20 -5
10. Alexander Usenko (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 5 10 15 0.60 6 8
                   
11. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 4 11 15 0.63 20 6
12. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 22 2 13 15 0.68 2 0
13. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 24 5 9 14 0.58 4 6
14. Artyom Mentyuk (F) HK Brest 21 6 7 13 0.62 8 -6
15. Artur Abmyotka (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 24 4 9 13 0.54 30 3
16. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 2 11 13 0.54 8 3
17. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Brest 24 2 11 13 0.54 10 3
18. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 2 11 13 0.52 18 -5
19. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 7 5 12 0.48 22 6
20. Igor Kovalenya (F) HK Brest 20 6 6 12 0.60 14 3
                   
21. Roman Shuvalov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 22 6 6 12 0.55 8 5
22. Pavel Stepanov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 6 6 12 0.48 10 -11
23. Artur Gilmanov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 4 7 11 0.58 12 5
24. Artyom Logunov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 4 7 11 0.44 26 1
25. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik Novopolotsk 20 6 4 10 0.50 2 2
26. Alexander Syrei (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 17 3 7 10 0.59 45 5
27. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 21 3 7 10 0.48 16 -1
28. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 24 3 7 10 0.42 8 -5
29. Vladimir Bakika (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 1 9 10 0.42 18 6
30. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 6 3 9 0.36 25 9
                   
31. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 22 5 4 9 0.41 10 8
32. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 24 4 5 9 0.38 18 -6
33. Andrei Filichkin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 15 3 6 9 0.60 24 2
34. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 13 5 3 8 0.62 16 2
35. Georgi Puzatov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 16 3 5 8 0.50 6 2
36. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 22 3 5 8 0.36 12 -5
37. Andrei Shikut (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 3 5 8 0.32 14 4
38. Maxim Nalyotov (F) totals 18 2 6 8 0.44 33 -1
    Pinskiye Yastreby 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 -2
    Lokomotiv Orsha 8 1 1 2 0.25 29 1
39. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 18 0 8 8 0.44 6 2
40. Alexei Shantyka (RW) HK Brest 15 5 2 7 0.47 4 2
                   
41. Gleb Bylina (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 23 3 4 7 0.30 31 0
42. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Brest 15 1 6 7 0.47 4 -3
43. Alexei Shvalyov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 0 7 7 0.29 12 6
44. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest 22 4 2 6 0.27 0 3
45. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Brest 11 3 3 6 0.55 56 3
46. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 3 3 6 0.25 20 4
47. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 0
48. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 2 4 6 0.24 4 -6
49. Andrei Pereguda (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 18 1 5 6 0.33 4 3
50. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 17 3 2 5 0.29 6 -2
                   
51. Andrei Tripuk (D) HK Brest 18 3 2 5 0.28 2 -2
52. Alexander Petrov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 9 2 3 5 0.56 8 1
53. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Khimik Novopolotsk 21 2 3 5 0.24 29 2
54. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 22 2 3 5 0.23 12 -3
55. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) totals 21 1 4 5 0.24 14 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby 11 1 1 2 0.18 8 -3
    Lokomotiv Orsha 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 3
56. Vladimir Rovba (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 15 0 5 5 0.33 4 -4
57. Kirill Tarasevich (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 0 5 5 0.20 14 -8
58. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 15 4 0 4 0.27 0 -1
59. Yuri Mogilnikov (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 23 3 1 4 0.17 6 -1
60. Yevgeni Leonov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 17 2 2 4 0.24 13 4
                   
61. Roman Kaskov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 16 0 4 4 0.25 6 -3
62. Anton Khomyakov (F) HK Brest 20 2 1 3 0.15 2 3
63. Artyom Shagov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 21 2 1 3 0.14 2 -1
64. Danila Slesarev (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 23 2 1 3 0.13 10 1
65. Ivan Dunayev (C/RW) HK Brest 15 1 2 3 0.20 4 4
66. Sergei Adashkevich (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 1 2 3 0.16 0 1
67. Kirill Fedosov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 23 1 2 3 0.13 0 -2
68. Denis Malishevsky (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 1 2 3 0.12 6 1
69. Andrei Kravchenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 4
70. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 21 0 3 3 0.14 18 -2
                   
71. Artyom Svirid (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 21 0 3 3 0.14 39 3
72. Oleg Goroshko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 0 3 3 0.12 4 2
73. Yegor Kalugin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 23 2 0 2 0.09 6 -4
74. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 6 -3
75. Roman Petruchik (D) HK Brest 19 1 1 2 0.11 58 -1
76. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 24 1 1 2 0.08 14 0
77. Yevgeni Goranin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 2
78. Vitali Ustinov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 16 0 2 2 0.13 2 4
79. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 21 0 2 2 0.10 12 0
80. Nikita Yermachkov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 23 0 2 2 0.09 19 10
                   
81. Daniil Sobko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 16 1 0 1 0.06 2 1
82. Roman Isaykov (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 22 1 0 1 0.05 19 -6
83. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 1
84. Sergei Pischuk (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 -1
85. Alexander Schemel (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 8 0 1 1 0.13 0 -3
86. Valeri Karabanov (F) HK Brest 9 0 1 1 0.11 0 -1
87. Vladislav Barkovsky (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 10 0 1 1 0.10 2 -1
88. Dmitri Savritsky (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 10 0 1 1 0.10 6 1
89. Dmitri Burovtsev (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 14 0 1 1 0.07 2 -5
90. Ilya Boshchuk (D) HK Brest 18 0 1 1 0.06 4 1
                   
91. Yuri Karabanov (D) HK Brest 21 0 1 1 0.05 4 -3
92. Nikita Zuyev (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 22 0 1 1 0.05 4 1
93. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 23 0 1 1 0.04 4 -6
94. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 0 1 1 0.04 6 1
95. Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest 24 0 1 1 0.04 6 -3
96. Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Pinskiye Yastreby 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
97. Nikita Orlov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
98. Alexei Selivonik (F) HK Brest 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
99. Anton Tochilkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
100. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
103 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Qualification Goaltending Stats