League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominik Tregl (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 21 31 17 48 2.29 12 50
2. Petr Zvolensky (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 20 18 38 1.90 24 51
3. Tomas Zelinka (F) SHK Hodonin U20 23 15 22 37 1.61 43 46
4. Ondrej Pelikan (F) SHK Hodonin U20 24 19 15 34 1.42 30 52
5. Michal Mares (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 19 13 21 34 1.79 36 36
6. Lukas Bartak (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 17 15 14 29 1.71 16 29
7. Adam Jurca (F) SHK Hodonin U20 16 13 16 29 1.81 38 28
8. Jan Bures (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 17 10 27 1.35 12 22
9. Martin Simek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 19 14 13 27 1.42 32 21
10. Roman Prudek (F) SHK Hodonin U20 10 8 19 27 2.70 67 29
                   
11. Martin Motycka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 17 20 6 26 1.53 -
12. Jakub Rapant (D) SHK Hodonin U20 16 11 11 22 1.38 30 48
13. Jaroslav Surovy (C) SHK Hodonin U20 13 9 13 22 1.69 34 21
14. Martin Frolik (F) HK Lev Slany U20 15 12 9 21 1.40 20
15. Michal Smejkal (F) SHK Hodonin U20 9 14 6 20 2.22 8 19
16. Filip Chvoj (F) HK Lev Slany U20 14 11 9 20 1.43 28
17. Filip Jakubco (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 16 10 9 19 1.19 12 24
18. Kamil Kinkor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 7 13 5 18 2.57 12 23
19. Pavel Mlatecek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 22 9 8 17 0.77 -
20. Jakub Hildebrand (F) HK Lev Slany U20 17 9 7 16 0.94 30
                   
21. Zdenek Sevela (F) SHK Hodonin U20 16 8 8 16 1.00 18 48
22. Vladimir Jambor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 17 6 10 16 0.94 2 34
23. Daniel Knap (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 6 8 6 14 2.33 2 15
24. Pavel Stajner (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 15 12 1 13 0.87 89 11
25. Pavel Slezak (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 16 8 3 11 0.69 -
26. Radim Navratil (F) SHK Hodonin U20 24 4 7 11 0.46 20 15
27. Jiri Tucek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 23 3 8 11 0.48 -
28. Tomas Andel (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 17 7 3 10 0.59 -
29. Lukas Ivan (F) SHK Hodonin U20 22 7 3 10 0.45 10 6
30. Vojtech Odchazel (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 19 6 4 10 0.53 10 12
                   
31. Petr Beloch (F) SHK Hodonin U20 21 4 6 10 0.48 32 5
32. Petr Krupica (F) SHK Hodonin U20 19 9 0 9 0.47 63 6
33. Patrik Manasek (F) SHK Hodonin U20 15 7 2 9 0.60 8 12
34. Jan Sury (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 19 6 2 8 0.42 -
35. Michal Loucka (D) HK Lev Slany U20 16 3 5 8 0.50 18
36. Jan Bezdek (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 18 3 5 8 0.44 20 28
37. Vaclav Laichman (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 3 5 8 0.40 52 46
38. Jakub Hepal (D) SHK Hodonin U20 20 2 6 8 0.40 32 24
39. Stepan Patek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 16 4 3 7 0.44 -
40. Tomas Erbrt (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 10 2 5 7 0.70 8 31
                   
41. Matej Hornak (F) SHK Hodonin U20 19 2 5 7 0.37 14 2
42. Tomas Bilicky (D) SHK Hodonin U20 23 2 5 7 0.30 16 31
43. Vaclav Soukup (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 21 1 6 7 0.33 14 20
44. Jaroslav Spicka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 23 4 1 5 0.22 -
45. Dan Hapla (RW) SHK Hodonin U20 8 3 2 5 0.63 44 0
46. Petr Voracek (F) HK Lev Slany U20 17 3 2 5 0.29 24
47. Martin Soula (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 20 0 5 5 0.25 -
48. Jiri Kasuba (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 10 2 2 4 0.40 -
49. Jakub Laichman (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 2 2 4 0.20 46 26
50. Petr Bacovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 4 4 2.00 2 3
                   
51. Stepan Smrcka (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 22
52. Lukas Matucha (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 8 1 2 3 0.38 -
53. Lukas Provazek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 11 1 2 3 0.27 2 5
54. Marek Sukup (D) SHK Hodonin U20 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 9
55. Michal Drabek (D) SHK Hodonin U20 23 0 3 3 0.13 48 6
56. Jan Svaty (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
57. Marek Hostonsky (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 11 2 0 2 0.18 0 15
58. Marek Kiss (F) HK Lev Slany U20 10 1 1 2 0.20 22
59. Marek Hidveghy (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 1 0 2 2 2.00 -
60. Michal Dvorak (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
                   
61. Ondrej Malinkovic (D) SHK Hodonin U20 12 0 2 2 0.17 12 3
62. Petr Mikolasek (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 19 0 2 2 0.11 0 17
63. Vaclav Prikryl (D) SHK Hodonin U20 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
64. Michal Kucera (F) SHK Hodonin U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 2
65. Martin Dockal (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 -
66. Miroslav Christ (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 -
67. Marko Hucko (D) SHK Hodonin U20 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
68. Radim Simek (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 9
69. Dominik Svoboda (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
70. Petr Kolmann (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 3 0 1 1 0.33 12 6
                   
71. Daniel Cermak (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 1
72. Jakub Sehnoutek (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 5 0 1 1 0.20 -
73. Lukas Krupica (D) SHK Hodonin U20 6 0 1 1 0.17 14 2
74. Tomas Valuch (D) SHK Hodonin U20 10 0 1 1 0.10 4 1
75. Pavel Haban (D) SHK Hodonin U20 15 0 1 1 0.07 38 -2
76. Stepan Stastny (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
77. Patrik Kuchta (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
78. Michal Merxbauer (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
79. Dominik Navrat (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
80. Tomas Vondra (F) SHK Hodonin U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
                   
81. Lukas Provaznik (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 3 0 0 0 0.00 -
82. Marek Mechura (F) SHK Hodonin U20 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
83. Jan Jedlicka (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 4 0 0 0 0.00 -
84. Jiri Hynst (F) SHK Hodonin U20 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
85. Filip Conk (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 9 0 0 0 0.00 -
86. Jan Cerny (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 9 0 0 0 0.00 -
87. Ondrej Lustinec (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 19 0 0 0 0.00 -
88. David Kaleta (F) HC Koprivnice U20 - - - - - -
89. Daniel Novak (D) HC Krkonose U20 - - - - - -
90. Michal Senk (D) HC Unicov U20 - - - - - -
                   
91. Petr Krause (F) HC Jaromer U20 - - - - - -
92. Jakub Rychtera (F) HC Jaromer U20 - - - - - -
93. Jiri Herynek (F) HC Skutec U20 - - - - - -
94. Roman Olle (D) HC Studenka U20 - - - - - -
95. Jan Paulus (F) SK Karvina U20 - - - - - -
96. Michal Trejbal (F) BK Nova Paka U20 - - - - - -
97. Vojtech Perutek (F) HC Krkonose U20 - - - - - -
98. Milan Urban (D) HC Valasske Mezirici U20 - - - - - -
99. Jakub Ersepka (F) BK Nova Paka U20 - - - - - -
100. Patrik Kvasnica (D) HC Studenka U20 - - - - - -
364 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. David Peikrt HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 1.59 .923
2. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 11 1.55 -
3. Karel Bednarik HC Cesky Krumlov U20 22 1.91 -
4. Jakub Studnar TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 12 2.17 -
5. Ondrej Valek HC Cesky Krumlov U20 13 2.46 -
6. Ondrej Kuncl HC Strakonice U20 11 2.82 -
7. Vlastimil Princ HC Milevsko U20 18 2.83 -
8. David Snasel OHL Sobeslav U20 15 3.13 -
9. Jan Sindelar HC Milevsko U20 16 3.81 -
10. Daniel Kavka HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 21 4.48 -
           
11. Vitezslav Mach SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 20 - -
12. Martin Horak SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jan Liehman HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 2 0.00 1.000
2. Kamil Fiala HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 1 3.00 .900
3. Adam Slavik SHK Hodonin U20 7 3.67 .837
4. Marek Sury HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 3 3.60 .600
5. Michal Pilousek HC Vimperk U20 5 2.00 -
6. Jiri Csirik HC Vimperk U20 1 2.00 -
7. Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice U20 1 2.00 -
8. Michal Zeman HC Strakonice U20 6 2.50 -
9. Marek Cunat HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 1 6.00 -
10. Jan Kolbaba SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 4 - -
           
11. Jakub Trenz SK Trebechovice pod Orebem U20 1 - -
12. Oldrich Cech TJ Sokol Semechnice U20 - - -
13. Zdenek Ouzky BK Nova Paka U20 - - -
14. Karel Vydra BK Nova Paka U20 - - -
15. Lukas Effemberk HC Krkonose U20 - - -
16. Lukas Fesl HC Krkonose U20 - - -
17. Vojtech Jelinek HK Lev Slany U20 - - -
18. Tomas Strejc HK Lev Slany U20 - - -
19. Rostislav Medek HC Studenka U20 - - -
20. Pavel Weber HC Koprivnice U20 - - -
           
21. Zdenek Zeman HC Koprivnice U20 - - -
22. Jan Baldik HC Koprivnice U20 - - -
23. Michal Sabo HC Litomerice U20 - - -
24. Vojtech Kopriva HC Litomerice U20 - - -
25. Adam Kurtin HC Valasske Mezirici U20 - - -
26. Marek Netolicka HC Valasske Mezirici U20 - - -
27. Tomas Popovic HC Valasske Mezirici U20 - - -
28. Filip Rauer HC Chotebor U20 - - -
29. Martin Zhanal HC Chotebor U20 - - -
30. Tomas Kuneta HC Chotebor U20 - - -
           
31. Jan Cekal HC Pelhrimov U20 - - -
32. Roman Peschout HC Pelhrimov U20 - - -
33. Martin Zajicek HC Pelhrimov U20 - - -
34. Michal Sury SHK Hodonin U20 - - -
35. Jan Tomanec HC Unicov U20 - - -
36. Karel Mitrenga HC Unicov U20 - - -
37. Radek Dittrich HC Unicov U20 - - -
38. Zdenek Zednik HC Unicov U20 - - -
39. Tomas Vesely HC Jaromer U20 - - -
40. Martin Novotny HC Jaromer U20 - - -
           
41. Michal Vich HC Jaromer U20 - - -
42. Vaclav Vacek HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji U20 - - -
43. Martin Uzdil HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji U20 - - -
44. Tibor Nemec HC Skutec U20 - - -
45. Tomas Labaj SK Karvina U20 - - -
46. Ondrej Monski SK Karvina U20 - - -
47. Stepan Nytra SK Karvina U20 - - -
48. David Gavenda SK Karvina U20 - - -
49. Stanislav Zidek SK Karvina U20 - - -