PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Kusy (LW/RW) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
2. Marek Hecl (RW) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
3. Pavel Kousal (LW) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
4. Radim Salda (D) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
5. Milos Roman (C) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
6. Uvis Janis Balinskis (D) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
7. Jiri Karafiat (RW/C) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
8. Petr Kalina (D) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
9. Martin Weinhold (D) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
10. Filip Suchý (C/W) HC Plzen - - - - - -
                   
11. Petr Kodýtek (C) HC Plzen - - - - - -
12. Dalimil Mikyska (D) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
13. Ondrej Vala (D) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
14. T.J. Melancon (D) Bili Tygri Liberec - - - - - -
15. Ondrej Miklis (D) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
16. Marek Baranek (D) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
17. Martin Kehar (D) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
18. Ondrej Beranek (LW/RW) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
19. Rene Piegl (D) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
20. David Cienciala (LW/C) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
                   
21. Jan Zahradnicek (D) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
22. Vojtech Budik (D) HC Plzen - - - - - -
23. Ladislav Zikmund (LW/RW) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
24. Tomas Cerny (D) HC Olomouc - - - - - -
25. Martin Havelka (LW) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
26. Daniel Gazda (D) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
27. Dominik Vacík (D) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
28. Michal Klimo (LW) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
29. Matous Hrubec (F) Motor Ceske Budejovice - - - - - -
30. Petr Hasek (C) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
                   
31. Matej Blümel (RW/LW) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
32. Premysl Svoboda (F) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
33. Oscar Flynn (RW) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
34. Andrej Kollár (C) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
35. Michal Kunc (RW) HC Olomouc - - - - - -
36. Jakub Navratil (RW) HC Olomouc - - - - - -
37. Vratislav Kunst (D) Bili Tygri Liberec - - - - - -
38. Ondrej Machala (LW) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
39. Marek Zachar (W/C) Bili Tygri Liberec - - - - - -
40. Stepan Frysara (C) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
                   
41. David Kofron (RW) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
42. Jan Hladonik (LW/C) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
43. Radek Jerabek (D) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
44. Tomas Jandus (LW/RW) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
45. Martin Jandus (D) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
46. David Kvasnicka (D) HC Plzen - - - - - -
47. Matyas Kantner (C/LW) HC Plzen - - - - - -
48. Jiri Pruzek (F) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
49. Michael Gaspar (D) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
50. Patrik Hrehorcak (LW) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
                   
51. Martin Novotny (D) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
52. Jakub Flek (LW) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
53. Tomas Dujsik (D) HC Olomouc - - - - - -
54. David Stastny (LW) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
55. Tomas Smerha (LW) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
56. Jakub Ferenc (D) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
57. Lukas Doudera (D) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
58. Patrik Miskar (C) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
59. Ondrej Najman (C) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
60. Jan Ordos (RW/LW) Bili Tygri Liberec - - - - - -
                   
61. Jiri Cernoch (C/RW) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
62. Jan Dufek (LW/RW) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
63. Petr Gewiese (D) HC Vitkovice - - - - - -
64. Darek Hejcman (C) Berani Zlin - - - - - -
65. Tomas Soustal (C/RW) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
66. Pavel Musil (C/LW) HC Plzen - - - - - -
67. Jindrich Abdul (RW) Motor Ceske Budejovice - - - - - -
68. Michal Kovarcik (C/RW) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
69. Cody Donaghey (D) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
70. David Kase (RW/LW) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
                   
71. Filip Chlapík (C) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
72. Radovan Bondra (LW/RW) HC Vitkovice - - - - - -
73. Gabin Ville (RW/C) Motor Ceske Budejovice - - - - - -
74. Tomas Bartejs (D) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
75. Pavel Pýcha (D) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
76. Adam Musil (C/LW) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
77. Lubos Horky (RW) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
78. Adam Kubík (LW/RW) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
79. Jakub Hajny (F) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
80. Lukas Andel (C) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
                   
81. Radek Pilar (F/D) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
82. Radovan Pavlik (LW/RW) HC Kometa Brno - - - - - -
83. Martin Osmik (F) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
84. Patrik Demel (D) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
85. Daniel Kurovsky (LW) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
86. David Bernad (D) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
87. Kyle Wood (D) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
88. Tomas Dvorak (D) HC Sparta Praha - - - - - -
89. Milos Kelemen (RW) BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
90. Albert Michnac (LW/C) Motor Ceske Budejovice - - - - - -
                   
91. Martin Hanzl (C) Motor Ceske Budejovice - - - - - -
92. Marian Adámek (D) HC Ocelari Trinec - - - - - -
93. Matus Sukel (C) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
94. Patrik Poulicek (C) HC Dynamo Pardubice - - - - - -
95. David Skurek (D) HC Olomouc - - - - - -
96. Ales Jergl (RW) HK Hradec Kralove - - - - - -
97. Adam Dlouhý (C/LW) Bili Tygri Liberec - - - - - -
98. Tomas Redlich (LW/RW) HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - - - - -
99. Daniel Kolar (D) HC Litvinov - - - - - -
100. Nicolas Hlava (RW) Rytiri Kladno - - - - - -
381 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniel Huf Berani Zlin - - -
2. Libor Kasik Berani Zlin - - -
3. Petr Kvaca Bili Tygri Liberec - - -
4. Jaroslav Pavelka Bili Tygri Liberec - - -
5. Gasper Kroselj BK Mlada Boleslav - - -
6. Jan Ruzicka BK Mlada Boleslav - - -
7. Milan Kloucek HC Dynamo Pardubice - - -
8. Vladislav Habal HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - -
9. Patrik Hamrla HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - -
10. Adam Horak HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - -
           
11. Filip Novotny HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - -
12. Michael Schnattinger HC Kometa Brno - - -
13. Lukas Klimes HC Kometa Brno - - -
14. Denis Godla HC Litvinov - - -
15. Branislav Konrad HC Olomouc - - -
16. Jan Lukas HC Olomouc - - -
17. Daniel Dolejs HC Vitkovice - - -
18. Dominik Pavlat HC Plzen - - -
19. Alexander Salak HC Sparta Praha - - -
20. Jakub Neuzil HC Sparta Praha - - -
           
21. Jan Strmen Motor Ceske Budejovice - - -
22. Miroslav Svoboda HC Plzen - - -
23. Kristian Kolar HC Plzen - - -
24. Stepan Malecek Motor Ceske Budejovice - - -
25. Henri Kiviaho HK Hradec Kralove - - -
26. Stepan Lukes HK Hradec Kralove - - -
27. Tomas Sajdl HK Hradec Kralove - - -
28. Ales Stezka HC Vitkovice - - -
29. Oldrich Cichon HC Sparta Praha - - -
30. David Cermak HC Litvinov - - -
           
31. Simon Zajicek HC Litvinov - - -
32. Petr Hamalcik HC Energie Karlovy Vary - - -
33. Dominik Frodl HC Dynamo Pardubice - - -
34. Jan Spunar HC Olomouc - - -
35. Jakub Soukup HC Dynamo Pardubice - - -
36. Marek Mazanec HC Ocelari Trinec - - -
37. Ondrej Kacetl HC Ocelari Trinec - - -
38. Dominik Hrachovina Motor Ceske Budejovice - - -
39. Matej Tomek HC Kometa Brno - - -
40. Marek Schwarz BK Mlada Boleslav - - -
           
41. Darek Bartosak HC Vitkovice - - -
42. Landon Bow Rytiri Kladno - - -