Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2013-2014 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
A (kvalifikace)
1. HC Trutnov 2 1 1 0 - - 6 4 2 3 1.50 Promoted
2. HC Hvězda Praha 2 0 1 1 - - 4 6 -2 1 0.50 -
B (kvalifikace)
1. David Servis Ceske Budejovice 4 3 - 1 0 0 26 14 12 9 2.25 -
2. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 1 - 2 0 0 10 15 -5 3 1.00 -
3. HC Rakovnik 3 1 - 2 0 0 12 19 -7 3 1.00 -
C (kvalifikace)
1. HC Uničov 3 3 - 0 0 0 18 10 8 9 3.00 Qualification loss
2. SK Karvina 3 1 - 2 0 0 19 20 -1 3 1.00 -
3. HK Kroměříž 4 1 - 3 0 0 18 25 -7 3 0.75 -
Jihočeský kraj
1. IHC Písek 22 17 - 2 2 11 135 62 73 56 2.55 Semifinal loss
2. David Servis Ceske Budejovice 22 18 - 3 0 1 105 63 42 55 2.50 Final group
3. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 22 15 - 4 1 2 114 51 63 49 2.23 Semifinal loss
4. HC Strakonice 22 11 - 10 0 1 83 73 10 34 1.55 Final loss
5. OLH Spartak Soběslav 22 10 - 11 1 0 89 106 -17 32 1.45 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Vimperk 22 9 - 10 2 1 92 100 -8 34 1.55 Quarterfinal loss
7. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 22 8 - 12 2 0 81 94 -13 28 1.27 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Tabor B 22 5 - 14 2 1 68 91 -23 20 0.91 Did not make playoffs
9. HC Slavoj Zirovnice 22 3 - 15 0 4 61 124 -63 13 0.59 Did not make playoffs
10. TJ Božetice 22 3 - 19 0 0 66 125 -59 9 0.41 Did not make playoffs
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 22 12 - 8 2 0 105 78 27 40 1.82 Quarterfinal loss
2. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 22 8 - 11 1 2 75 107 -32 28 1.27 Did not make playoffs
Jihomoravský a Zlínský kraj
1. HC Uničov 24 15 - 4 2 3 120 81 39 52 2.17 Final group
2. HHK Velké Meziříčí 24 16 - 5 0 3 110 73 37 51 2.13 Final loss
3. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 24 15 - 6 0 3 101 72 29 48 2.00 -
4. HC Sternberk 24 14 - 8 0 2 107 91 16 44 1.83 Quarterfinal loss
5. HK Kroměříž 24 11 - 8 5 0 117 111 6 43 1.79 Final group
6. SKMB Boskovice 24 13 - 9 0 2 93 103 -10 41 1.71 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Brumov-Bylnice 24 11 - 10 3 0 99 88 11 39 1.63 -
8. Dynamiters Blansko HK 24 8 - 9 5 2 99 92 7 36 1.50 Semifinal loss
9. HCM Warrior Brno 24 9 - 13 1 1 90 72 18 30 1.25 Semifinal loss
10. HC Uherský Brod 24 8 - 13 1 2 81 98 -17 28 1.17 Final loss
11. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 24 5 - 15 1 3 81 108 -27 20 0.83 Semifinal loss
12. HC Rosice 24 3 - 16 5 0 86 136 -50 19 0.79 Did not make playoffs
13. HC Uherské Hradiště 24 4 - 16 1 3 88 147 -59 17 0.71 Semifinal loss
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Farmáři Trstěnice 16 16 - 0 0 0 154 37 117 48 3.00 -
2. HC Vresova 16 11 - 5 0 0 116 101 15 33 2.06 Did not make playoffs
3. HC Marianske Lazne 16 9 - 7 0 0 96 81 15 27 1.69 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Stadion Cheb B 16 2 - 13 1 0 70 126 -56 8 0.50 Did not make playoffs
5. HC Certi Ostrov 16 1 - 14 0 1 63 154 -91 4 0.25 Did not make playoffs
Krajský přebor Prahy
1. HC Hvězda Praha 18 14 4 0 - - 110 49 61 32 1.78 Final group
2. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18 15 2 1 - - 115 63 52 32 1.78 Final group
3. HC Letci Letňany 18 14 1 3 - - 98 43 55 29 1.61 Final group
4. HC Roudnice nad Labem 18 9 1 8 - - 82 88 -6 19 1.06 Final group
5. HC Slovan Louny 18 8 2 8 - - 90 73 17 18 1.00 -
6. SK Žižkov Praha 18 7 2 9 - - 86 107 -21 16 0.89 -
7. HC Bohemians Praha 18 5 5 8 - - 77 79 -2 15 0.83 -
8. HC Kobra Praha B 18 4 3 11 - - 71 86 -15 11 0.61 -
9. HC Slavoj Zbraslav 18 1 2 15 - - 55 110 -55 4 0.22 -
10. HC Olympik Praha 18 1 2 15 - - 60 146 -86 4 0.22 -
Krajský přebor Prahy- Finále
1. HC Hvězda Praha 24 18 4 2 - - 144 70 74 40 1.67 Final group
2. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 24 18 3 4 - - 151 85 66 39 1.63 Did not make playoffs
3. HC Letci Letňany 24 18 2 4 - - 121 60 61 38 1.58 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Roudnice nad Labem 24 9 1 14 - - 99 138 -39 19 0.79 Did not make playoffs
Krajský přebor Prahy- o 5.-10.místo
1. HC Slovan Louny 28 14 3 11 - - 139 119 20 31 1.11 Did not make playoffs
2. HC Kobra Praha B 28 13 3 12 - - 137 120 17 29 1.04 Did not make playoffs
3. SK Žižkov Praha 28 9 3 16 - - 125 164 -39 21 0.75 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Bohemians Praha 28 8 5 15 - - 126 133 -7 21 0.75 Did not make playoffs
5. HC Slavoj Zbraslav 28 7 3 18 - - 112 156 -44 17 0.61 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Olympik Praha 28 3 3 22 - - 108 217 -109 9 0.32 Did not make playoffs
Královehradecký kraj
1. HC Nachod 28 22 - 4 0 2 122 60 62 68 2.43 Final loss
2. HC Trutnov 28 19 - 6 3 0 136 63 73 63 2.25 Final group
3. HC Jičín 28 15 - 9 2 2 110 96 14 51 1.82 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 28 14 - 11 1 1 106 95 11 45 1.61 Semifinal loss
5. HC Hronov 28 10 - 11 6 1 104 104 0 43 1.54 Quarterfinal loss
6. TJ BK Nová Paka 28 9 - 17 1 1 84 124 -40 30 1.07 Semifinal loss
7. HC Jaromer 28 9 - 16 0 3 84 112 -28 30 1.07 -
8. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 28 1 - 24 0 3 57 149 -92 6 0.21 -
Liberecký kraj
1. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 16 14 - 1 1 0 130 58 72 44 2.75 Final group
2. HC VTJ Jested Liberec 16 9 - 7 0 0 116 85 31 27 1.69 Semifinal loss
3. HC Ceska Lipa 16 8 - 6 1 1 111 103 8 27 1.69 -
4. PSK Liberec 16 6 - 9 0 1 68 77 -9 19 1.19 Semifinal loss
5. HC Frydlant 16 1 - 15 0 0 47 149 -102 3 0.19 Did not make playoffs
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. SK Karvina 20 16 - 2 2 0 144 65 79 52 2.60 Final group
2. HK Hokej Šumperk 2003 U20 20 10 - 4 5 1 93 57 36 41 2.05 Final loss
3. HC Studénka 20 11 - 4 2 3 99 67 32 40 2.00 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Horní Benešov 20 8 - 5 2 5 96 68 28 33 1.65 Semifinal loss
5. HC Kopřivnice 20 7 - 7 4 2 69 85 -16 31 1.55 Quarterfinal loss
6. HK Krnov 20 5 - 9 4 2 81 85 -4 25 1.25 Semifinal loss
7. HC Roznov pod Radhostem B 20 6 - 12 2 0 76 103 -27 22 1.10 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 20 6 - 11 0 3 66 105 -39 21 1.05 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Bohumín 20 6 - 12 0 2 83 109 -26 20 1.00 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Orlova B 20 3 - 12 1 4 42 105 -63 15 0.75 Did not make playoffs
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Spartak Choceň 24 21 - 3 0 0 196 78 118 63 2.63 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 24 19 - 4 1 0 148 43 105 59 2.46 -
3. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 24 17 - 4 2 1 143 71 72 56 2.33 Semifinal loss
4. HC Lvi Chotěboř 24 16 - 5 2 1 131 79 52 53 2.21 Final loss
5. HC Chrudim 24 17 - 6 0 1 127 77 50 52 2.17 Quarterfinal loss
6. ZH Pardubice 24 12 - 9 1 2 128 105 23 40 1.67 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 24 9 - 11 2 2 105 135 -30 33 1.38 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Litomyšl 24 9 - 13 2 0 100 105 -5 31 1.29 Semifinal loss
9. HC Spartak Polička 24 8 - 13 2 1 86 119 -33 29 1.21 -
10. HC Hlinsko 24 9 - 14 0 1 107 97 10 28 1.17 -
11. HC Skuteč 24 3 - 20 0 1 67 184 -117 10 0.42 -
12. TJ Orli Lanškroun 24 2 - 19 1 2 87 173 -86 10 0.42 -
13. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 24 1 - 22 0 1 40 199 -159 4 0.17 -
Plzeňský kraj
1. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 18 16 1 1 - - 137 42 95 33 1.83 Final group
2. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 18 13 3 2 - - 125 74 51 29 1.61 Did not make playoffs
3. HK Rokycany 18 13 2 3 - - 130 59 71 28 1.56 Did not make playoffs
4. KLH Božkov 18 9 2 7 - - 97 79 18 20 1.11 Did not make playoffs
5. HC Klatovy B 18 9 1 8 - - 93 100 -7 19 1.06 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Chotíkov 18 9 1 8 - - 88 107 -19 19 1.06 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Pubec Plzen 18 5 2 11 - - 71 107 -36 12 0.67 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Stadion Cheb 18 4 2 12 - - 74 111 -37 10 0.56 Did not make playoffs
9. SKP Rokycany 18 4 0 14 - - 68 124 -56 8 0.44 Did not make playoffs
10. KHL Meteor Třemošná 18 1 0 17 - - 48 128 -80 2 0.11 Did not make playoffs
Středočeský kraj
1. HC Rakovnik 22 14 - 5 2 1 91 80 11 47 2.14 Final group
2. HC Jesenice 22 11 - 5 4 2 94 86 8 43 1.95 Semifinal loss
3. HC Junior Mělník 22 12 - 7 2 1 96 74 22 41 1.86 Final loss
4. HC Příbram 22 12 - 8 1 1 78 64 14 39 1.77 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 10 - 7 2 3 89 80 9 37 1.68 Semifinal loss
6. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 10 - 10 1 1 107 95 12 33 1.50 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 9 - 10 2 1 85 92 -7 32 1.45 Quarterfinal loss
8. SK Cernosice 22 9 - 9 1 3 90 88 2 32 1.45 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Poděbrady 22 7 - 10 1 4 82 78 4 27 1.23 Did not make playoffs
10. HK Lev Slany 22 7 - 13 1 1 92 98 -6 24 1.09 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Vodní Lvi Benešov 22 5 - 12 3 2 91 127 -36 23 1.05 Did not make playoffs
12. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 2 - 12 4 4 71 104 -33 18 0.82 Relegated
2013-2014 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 42 65 35 100 40
2. Darek Rudis (F) 37 54 33 87 12
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 24 42 40 82 26
4. Radek Lemfeld (F) 36 21 41 62 57
5. Lukas Machacek (F) - 29 28 57 -
Show More
2013-2014 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Daniel Surovec (G) 6 - .940
2. Michal Koubsky (G) 14 1.45 .935
3. Filip Lunak (G) 15 1.92 .934
4. Kim Vávra (G) 15 - .919
5. Lukas Vydrzel (G) 14 2.39 .918
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 21 11 30 41 12
2. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 10 17 22 39 2
3. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
4. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
5. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 16 19 15 34 12
6. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 21 17 17 34 8
7. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 21 11 23 34 24
8. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 21 17 15 32 4
9. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 21 15 17 32 20
10. Jakub Müller (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 10 9 23 32 4
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions