Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2015-2016 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Final group A
1. David Servis Ceske Budejovice 4 4 - 0 0 0 25 10 15 12 3.00 Promoted
2. HC Letci Letňany 4 2 - 2 0 0 19 23 -4 6 1.50 Qualification loss
3. HC Slovan Louny 4 0 - 4 0 0 17 28 -11 0 0.00 Qualification loss
Final group B
1. HC Junior Mělník 6 4 - 2 0 0 23 11 12 12 2.00 Qualification loss
2. HC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem 6 4 - 2 0 0 29 25 4 12 2.00 Qualification loss
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 3 - 2 1 0 31 28 3 11 1.83 Qualification loss
4. HC Stadion Cheb 6 0 - 5 0 1 23 42 -19 1 0.17 Qualification loss
Jihočeský kraj
1. David Servis Ceske Budejovice 20 19 - 1 0 0 139 44 95 57 2.85 Qualification
2. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 20 13 - 6 1 0 95 71 24 41 2.05 -
3. HC Milevsko 2010 20 11 - 7 0 2 102 94 8 35 1.75 -
4. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 20 8 - 8 3 1 71 82 -11 31 1.55 -
5. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 20 9 - 10 0 1 66 77 -11 28 1.40 -
6. HC Tabor B 20 6 - 9 2 3 76 86 -10 25 1.25 -
7. OLH Spartak Soběslav 20 6 - 11 2 1 76 99 -23 23 1.15 -
8. HC Vimperk 20 4 - 12 1 3 71 97 -26 17 0.85 -
9. HC Strakonice 20 4 - 14 2 0 51 78 -27 16 0.80 -
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 20 11 - 8 1 0 92 84 8 35 1.75 -
2. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 20 7 - 12 0 1 64 91 -27 22 1.10 Did not make playoffs
Jihom. a Zli. Nadstavba východ
1. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8 4 - 0 4 0 67 39 28 20 2.50 -
2. HK Kroměříž 8 5 - 2 0 1 54 28 26 16 2.00 -
3. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 8 4 - 2 0 2 40 35 5 14 1.75 -
4. HC Breclav B 8 3 - 5 0 0 34 53 -19 9 1.13 -
5. HC Uherské Hradiště 8 0 - 7 0 1 26 66 -40 1 0.13 -
Jihom. a Zli. Nadstavba západ
1. HHK Velké Meziříčí 8 7 - 1 0 0 49 22 27 21 2.63 Promoted
2. SKMB Boskovice 8 6 - 2 0 0 33 22 11 18 2.25 -
3. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 8 3 - 4 0 1 26 31 -5 10 1.25 -
4. Dynamiters Blansko HK 8 1 - 5 2 0 22 32 -10 7 0.88 -
5. HC Rosice 8 1 - 6 0 1 26 49 -23 4 0.50 -
Jihomoravský a Zlínský kraj
1. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 26 17 - 6 1 2 112 82 30 55 2.12 -
2. SKMB Boskovice 26 17 - 8 1 0 116 70 46 53 2.04 -
3. HHK Velké Meziříčí 26 17 - 8 0 1 132 84 48 52 2.00 -
4. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 26 13 - 6 4 3 116 95 21 50 1.92 -
5. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 26 11 - 7 7 1 138 93 45 48 1.85 -
6. HK Kroměříž 26 13 - 7 1 5 140 98 42 46 1.77 -
7. Dynamiters Blansko HK 26 6 - 15 4 1 66 117 -51 27 1.04 -
8. HC Breclav B 26 6 - 15 1 4 101 149 -48 24 0.92 -
9. HC Rosice 26 5 - 18 1 2 78 123 -45 19 0.73 -
10. HC Uherské Hradiště 26 5 - 20 0 1 98 186 -88 16 0.62 -
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Stadion Cheb 16 13 - 2 0 1 206 65 141 40 2.50 Qualification
2. HC Marianske Lazne 16 12 - 2 2 0 145 100 45 40 2.50 -
3. HC Vresova 16 7 - 9 0 0 89 107 -18 21 1.31 -
4. HC Farmáři Trstěnice 16 6 - 9 0 1 120 136 -16 19 1.19 -
5. HC Certi Ostrov 16 0 - 16 0 0 60 212 -152 0 0.00 -
Královehradecký kraj
1. HC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem 28 19 - 7 2 0 150 90 60 61 2.18 Qualification
2. HC Nachod 28 17 - 5 4 2 119 82 37 61 2.18 -
3. Stadion Nový Bydžov 28 14 - 12 1 1 122 117 5 45 1.61 -
4. HC Jaromer 28 12 - 11 2 3 93 91 2 43 1.54 -
5. TJ BK Nová Paka 28 13 - 12 1 2 111 112 -1 31 1.11 -
6. HC Jičín 28 9 - 17 0 2 91 139 -48 29 1.04 -
7. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 28 6 - 15 3 4 80 98 -18 28 1.00 -
8. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 28 8 - 19 1 0 83 120 -37 26 0.93 -
Liberecký kraj
1. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 15 14 - 1 0 0 131 43 88 42 2.80 Qualification
2. HC VTJ Jested Liberec 15 10 - 5 0 0 130 90 40 30 2.00 -
3. HC Ceska Lipa 15 7 - 7 1 0 70 79 -9 23 1.53 -
4. BHK Turnov 15 6 - 8 0 1 76 73 3 19 1.27 -
5. HC Frydlant 15 6 - 8 0 1 69 90 -21 19 1.27 -
6. HC Varnsdorf 15 0 - 14 1 0 56 157 -101 2 0.13 -
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HC Orli Orlová 1930 28 20 - 4 1 3 161 81 80 65 2.32 Qualification loss
2. HC Studénka 28 20 - 5 1 2 154 84 70 64 2.29 -
3. HK Krnov 28 15 - 11 2 0 119 108 11 49 1.75 -
4. HC Uničov 28 11 - 14 3 0 135 127 8 39 1.39 -
5. TJ Horní Benešov 27 11 - 12 1 3 115 106 9 38 1.41 -
6. HK Nový Jičín B 28 5 - 16 5 2 115 185 -70 27 0.96 -
7. HC Sternberk 27 6 - 14 1 6 86 131 -45 26 0.96 -
8. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 28 6 - 18 3 1 101 164 -63 25 0.89 -
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 18 10 - 3 4 1 94 68 26 39 2.17 -
2. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 18 11 - 4 2 1 91 52 39 38 2.11 -
3. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 18 11 - 6 0 1 84 58 26 34 1.89 -
4. HC Hlinsko 18 10 - 6 1 1 91 79 12 33 1.83 -
5. HC Chrudim 18 10 - 7 1 0 84 69 15 32 1.78 -
6. HC Lvi Chotěboř 18 8 - 6 2 2 76 71 5 30 1.67 -
7. HC Spartak Choceň 18 6 - 7 2 3 98 88 10 25 1.39 -
8. HC Litomyšl 18 8 - 9 0 1 80 90 -10 25 1.39 -
9. HC Spartak Polička 18 2 - 13 1 2 59 105 -46 10 0.56 -
10. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 18 1 - 16 0 1 50 127 -77 4 0.22 -
Plzeňský kraj
1. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 18 13 0 5 - - 99 58 41 26 1.44 -
2. HK Rokycany 18 11 3 4 - - 136 89 47 25 1.39 -
3. HC Klatovy B 18 11 1 6 - - 115 83 32 23 1.28 -
4. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 18 9 2 7 - - 103 103 0 20 1.11 -
5. HC Chotíkov 18 9 1 8 - - 88 95 -7 19 1.06 -
6. KHL Meteor Třemošná 18 3 1 14 - - 57 106 -49 7 0.39 -
7. HC Pubec Plzen 18 3 0 15 - - 73 137 -64 6 0.33 -
Pražský přebor
1. HC Letci Letňany 16 15 1 0 - - 116 37 79 31 1.94 Qualification
2. HC Hvězda Praha 16 13 1 2 - - 102 51 51 27 1.69 Final loss
3. HC Slovan Louny 16 9 1 6 - - 97 93 4 19 1.19 -
4. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 16 7 2 7 - - 114 78 36 16 1.00 -
5. HC Roudnice nad Labem 16 7 2 7 - - 97 93 4 16 1.00 -
6. HC Bohemians Praha 16 6 1 9 - - 72 93 -21 13 0.81 -
7. HC Kobra Praha B 16 5 1 10 - - 87 88 -1 11 0.69 -
8. SK Žižkov Praha 16 5 1 10 - - 78 110 -32 11 0.69 -
9. HC Olympik Praha 16 0 0 16 - - 55 175 -120 0 0.00 -
Středočeský kraj
1. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 15 - 4 0 3 121 71 50 48 2.18 -
2. SK Cernosice 22 11 - 5 4 2 97 74 23 43 1.95 -
3. HC Rakovnik 22 13 - 8 1 0 108 83 25 41 1.86 -
4. HC Junior Mělník 22 9 - 6 5 2 79 67 12 39 1.77 -
5. HC Příbram 22 12 - 8 0 2 81 74 7 38 1.73 -
6. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 10 - 11 1 0 77 89 -12 32 1.45 -
7. HC Lev Benešov 22 8 - 9 2 3 86 93 -7 31 1.41 -
8. HC Jesenice 22 7 - 9 4 2 90 102 -12 31 1.41 -
9. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 9 - 11 1 1 83 91 -8 30 1.36 -
10. HK Lev Slany 22 9 - 12 1 0 83 92 -9 29 1.32 -
11. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 5 - 13 0 4 78 108 -30 19 0.86 -
12. HC Poděbrady 22 4 - 16 1 1 60 99 -39 15 0.68 -
Ústecký kraj
1. HC Roudnice nad Labem 12 8 - 3 0 1 82 57 25 25 2.08 -
2. SK Kadaň B 12 4 - 4 2 2 65 63 2 18 1.50 -
3. HC Slovan Louny 12 4 - 5 2 1 64 70 -6 17 1.42 -
4. HC Lovosice 12 3 - 7 1 1 64 85 -21 12 1.00 -
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Jan Stoklásek (F) 16 59 31 90 28
2. Marek Safarik (F) 16 30 56 86 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 30 38 32 70 36
4. Jaroslav Zak (F) 31 27 35 62 87
5. Tomas Prachar (F) 34 26 33 59 68
Show More
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Dominik Petr (G) 11 2.48 .926
2. Filip Lunak (G) 30 2.20 .911
3. David Zilincik (G) 9 2.88 .911
4. Kamil Nimmerrichter (G) 22 3.37 .910
5. Matej Pesek (G) 24 3.74 .907
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 21 11 30 41 12
2. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 10 17 22 39 2
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 22 13 23 36 26
4. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
5. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
6. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 23 17 18 35 8
7. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 22 16 19 35 20
8. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 16 19 15 34 12
9. Michal Novák (F) 2022-2023 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier 21 18 14 32 39
10. Erik Pospisil (F) 2022-2023 Technika Brno U20 Czechia U20 2 18 17 15 32 24
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions