Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (46812)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2006-2007 | 29 | Visby/Roma | 30 | - | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Sollentuna HC | 28 | - | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Skedvi/Säter | 26 | - | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Alvesta SK | 33 | 2.57 | .926 | 17 | 15 | - | 3 | 1963 | 1046 | 84 | |
| 105. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Medle SK | 21 | 2.40 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Värnamo GIK | 22 | 2.36 | .926 | 15 | 6 | - | 1 | 1244 | 617 | 49 | |
| 107. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Motala AIF | 14 | 2.36 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Bäcken HC | 31 | 2.31 | .926 | 25 | 5 | - | 6 | 1846 | 894 | 71 | |
| 109. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Bäcken HC | 22 | 2.24 | .926 | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1259 | 584 | 47 | |
| 110. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Linden Hockey | 25 | 2.08 | .926 | 20 | 5 | - | 3 | 1474 | 640 | 51 | |
| 111. | 2024-2025 | 22 | HA74 | 16 | 2.05 | .926 | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | 964 | 415 | 33 | |
| 112. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 31 | 1.93 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Sollentuna HC | 20 | 1.83 | .926 | 15 | 3 | - | 2 | 1116 | 425 | 34 | |
| 114. | 2024-2025 | 22 | IFK Tumba | 15 | 1.81 | .926 | 14 | 1 | - | 2 | 897 | 336 | 27 | |
| 115. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Spånga IS | 13 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Näldens IF | 10 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Jonstorps IF | 29 | 3.00 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Nässjö HC | 26 | 2.94 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Åker/Strängnäs HC | 15 | 2.63 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Skara IK | 10 | 2.50 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Nacka HK | 19 | 2.47 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Rimbo IF | 27 | 2.38 | .925 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1586 | 772 | 63 | |
| 123. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Burträsk HC | 22 | 2.33 | .925 | 14 | 7 | - | 1 | 1263 | 601 | 49 | |
| 124. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Alvesta SK | 33 | 2.31 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 28 | 2.28 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Alvesta SK | 26 | 2.28 | .925 | 21 | 5 | - | 1 | 1556 | 728 | 59 | |
| 127. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Limhamn HC | 29 | 2.20 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Alvesta SK | 31 | 2.14 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Kils AIK | 15 | 2.13 | .925 | 11 | 1 | - | 2 | 787 | 345 | 28 | |
| 130. | 2007-2008 | 22 | HF Linköping | 10 | 2.10 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Hanhals IF | 21 | 2.08 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2024-2025 | 20 | KB65 HK | 20 | 1.97 | .925 | 15 | 3 | - | 2 | 1126 | 454 | 37 | |
| 133. | 1997-1998 | 26 | Vallentuna BK | 19 | 1.95 | .925 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
| 134. | 2006-2007 | 18 | LN91 | 26 | 1.77 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135. | 2011-2012 | 21 | MB Hockey | 23 | - | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 136. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Bålsta HC | 17 | - | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2018-2019 | 25 | IFK Tumba | 24 | 3.01 | .924 | 13 | 11 | - | 0 | 1417 | 863 | 71 | |
| 138. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Åseda IF | 33 | 2.96 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2016-2017 | 21 | IFK Hallsberg | 18 | 2.84 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140. | 2021-2022 | 28 | HA74 | 23 | 2.81 | .924 | 13 | 10 | - | 1 | 1388 | 793 | 65 | |
| 141. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Segeltorps IF | 19 | 2.73 | .924 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 1121 | 616 | 51 | |
| 142. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Grästorps IK | 19 | 2.65 | .924 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1085 | 584 | 48 | |
| 143. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Åstorps IK | 14 | 2.64 | .924 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 840 | 452 | 37 | |
| 144. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Hallstahammars HK | 12 | 2.33 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Grästorps IK | 26 | 2.31 | .924 | 14 | 11 | - | 5 | 1457 | 680 | 56 | |
| 146. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Gävle GIK | 19 | 2.29 | .924 | 15 | 4 | - | 4 | 1152 | 531 | 44 | |
| 147. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Alfta GIF | 10 | 2.29 | .924 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 602 | 281 | 23 | |
| 148. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Värnamo GIK | 33 | 2.21 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Västerviks IK | 19 | 2.11 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Nacka HK | 16 | 2.11 | .924 | 12 | 4 | - | 3 | 967 | 411 | 34 | |
| 151. | 2015-2016 | 25 | IFK Tumba | 25 | 2.10 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 21 | 1.87 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Clemensnäs HC | 16 | 1.49 | .924 | 15 | 1 | - | 3 | 967 | 293 | 24 | |
| 154. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Bålsta HC | 29 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Valbo HC | 25 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Falu IF | 15 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Vänersborgs HC | 10 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Mälarö HF | 28 | 3.17 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2015-2016 | 24 | HA74 | 30 | 2.73 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Åker/Strängnäs HC | 18 | 2.73 | .923 | 8 | 9 | - | 1 | 1010 | 548 | 46 | |
| 161. | 2024-2025 | 24 | KRIF Hockey | 35 | 2.67 | .923 | 21 | 14 | - | 1 | 2111 | 1125 | 94 | |
| 162. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Värnamo GIK | 24 | 2.61 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Brunflo IK | 17 | 2.59 | .923 | 15 | 2 | - | 0 | 1021 | 524 | 44 | |
| 164. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Kils AIK | 10 | 2.58 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Grästorps IK | 22 | 2.50 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2006-2007 | 23 | Ulricehamns IF | 17 | 2.47 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Kungälvs IK | 35 | 2.43 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Bäcken HC | 18 | 2.38 | .923 | 11 | 6 | - | 3 | 1061 | 507 | 42 | |
| 169. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kungälvs IK | 15 | 2.21 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2008-2009 | 19 | SK Lejon | 21 | 2.17 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 1981-1982 | 25 | Vallentuna BK | 15 | 2.07 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Rönnängs IK | 26 | 1.89 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Kovlands IshF | 14 | 1.72 | .923 | 12 | 1 | - | 2 | 801 | 274 | 23 | |
| 174. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Motala AIF | 30 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 175. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Bålsta HC | 21 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2004-2005 | 32 | Kristianstads IK | 19 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Vindelns HF | 16 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Fagersta AIK | 16 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Clemensnäs HC | 14 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Viggbyholms IK | 12 | 3.00 | .922 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 680 | 401 | 34 | |
| 181. | 2023-2024 | 23 | IFK Hallsberg | 22 | 2.74 | .922 | 11 | 9 | - | 1 | 1183 | 638 | 54 | |
| 182. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Grästorps IK | 19 | 2.58 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Nittorps IK | 18 | 2.53 | .922 | 11 | 7 | - | 0 | 1090 | 540 | 46 | |
| 184. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Mjölby HC | 28 | 2.47 | .922 | 19 | 9 | - | 2 | 1673 | 813 | 69 | |
| 185. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Brunflo IK | 17 | 2.36 | .922 | 14 | 2 | - | 2 | 993 | 458 | 39 | |
| 186. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Lund Giants HC | 23 | 2.29 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2014-2015 | 24 | IFK Tumba | 30 | 2.18 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Västerviks IK | 20 | 2.17 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Vännäs HC | 16 | 2.13 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 190. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Nacka HK | 16 | 2.12 | .922 | 14 | 2 | - | 1 | 964 | 403 | 34 | |
| 191. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Bäcken HC | 22 | 2.11 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 192. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Tyringe SoSS | 29 | 2.06 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 193. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Husum HK | 12 | 1.90 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 194. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Rosvik IK | 16 | 1.88 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Nittorps IK | 11 | 1.85 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Spånga IS | 14 | 3.16 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Ockelbo HC | 22 | 2.87 | .921 | 10 | 11 | - | 1 | 1255 | 701 | 60 | |
| 198. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Borås HC | 30 | 2.67 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2016-2017 | 21 | HA74 | 24 | 2.65 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 200. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 28 | 2.54 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 595 players