League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Saskia Selzer (F) EV Königsbrunn 12 26 31 57 4.75 4
2. Michele Mohr (F) ESG Esslingen 11 34 22 56 5.09 2
3. Christina Fellner (D) ESC Geretsried 10 33 19 52 5.20 12
4. Jessica Geml (F) EV Königsbrunn 12 25 23 48 4.00 6
5. Selina Eschenlohr (F) EV Königsbrunn 26 26 19 45 1.73 24
6. Nadja Matic (C) ESG Esslingen 11 17 27 44 4.00 4
7. Anna Werner (F) EKU Mannheim II 8 22 13 35 4.38 8
8. Valerie Offermann (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 10 28 6 34 3.40 20
9. Julia Männlein (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 9 15 18 33 3.67 10
10. Ronja Stephan (D) ESG Esslingen 10 12 21 33 3.30 0
                   
11. Malin Herrmann (F) ESC Geretsried 12 25 7 32 2.67 4
12. Kathrin Schor (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 12 18 14 32 2.67 6
13. Tanja Golebiowski (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 9 22 7 29 3.22 4
14. Tina Moll (F) ESG Esslingen 7 17 11 28 4.00 16
15. Sonja Kullmann (F/D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 12 16 10 26 2.17 6
16. Tracy Hauptmann (F) ETC Crimmitschau 10 15 11 26 2.60 37
17. Michelle Lübbert (F) EC Bergkamen II 7 17 8 25 3.57 2
18. Monique Kopp (F) ETC Crimmitschau 10 7 18 25 2.50 2
19. Jessica Liberato (D) ESG Esslingen 6 11 12 23 3.83 0
20. Anne Katharina Geppert (F) ESG Esslingen 10 11 12 23 2.30 2
                   
21. Sabrina Kruck (D) ESC Geretsried 9 7 16 23 2.56 10
22. Kathrin Lehmann (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 7 11 10 21 3.00 4
23. Jacqueline Janzen (F) Schwenninger ERC 6 19 1 20 3.33 8
24. Janina Fuchs (F) EC Bad Tölz 10 18 2 20 2.00 4
25. Pia Clauberg (F) EV Duisburg 6 9 10 19 3.17 4
26. Maria Smida (F) ESC Geretsried 11 9 10 19 1.73 36
27. Annika Becker (F) EC Bergkamen II 9 8 11 19 2.11 2
28. Sandra Loritz (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 8 11 19 1.73 8
29. Ronja Rein (D) ESG Esslingen 11 12 6 18 1.64 0
30. Nora Marie Jung (F) EC Bergkamen II 9 9 9 18 2.00 6
                   
31. Selina Grösch (D) EKU Mannheim II 6 9 8 17 2.83 31
32. Daniela Rogalski (F/D) EC Bergkamen II 8 6 11 17 2.13 39
33. Franziska Leinsle (F/D) ESV Kaufbeuren 7 12 4 16 2.29 40
34. Angela Kohnle (F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 12 10 6 16 1.33 2
35. Lisa Oehme (F/D) EV Duisburg 10 9 7 16 1.60 14
36. Alexandra Seitz (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 10 7 9 16 1.60 4
37. Lena Kübler (F/D) EV Königsbrunn 10 7 9 16 1.60 42
38. Veronika Haase (F) ESC Geretsried 12 6 10 16 1.33 0
39. Manuela Bischof (F) EV Königsbrunn 11 10 5 15 1.36 12
40. Manuela Hebel (F) EV Königsbrunn 11 9 6 15 1.36 6
                   
41. Maike Hanke (F) EV Duisburg 10 8 7 15 1.50 6
42. Sarah Röckl (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 9 11 3 14 1.56 0
43. Jennifer Richter (F) Schwenninger ERC 6 9 5 14 2.33 2
44. Alena Hahn (F/D) EC Bergkamen II 7 9 5 14 2.00 4
45. Sindy Genenncher (F) ESC Höchstadt 12 8 6 14 1.17 8
46. Lucia Schmitz (D) EKU Mannheim II 6 7 7 14 2.33 4
47. Neala Ketzer (F) EC Bergkamen II 9 7 7 14 1.56 0
48. Sandra Preisz (F) ESC Geretsried 12 6 8 14 1.17 2
49. Celina Belo (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies 10 5 9 14 1.40 16
50. Neele Luisa Krafzik (D/F) ESC Moskitos Essen 8 10 3 13 1.63 2
                   
51. Christina Dankesreiter (F) ESC Geretsried 12 5 8 13 1.08 4
52. Christiane Röhr (F) ESG Esslingen 8 4 9 13 1.63 4
53. Sandra Finsterwalder (F/D) ESV Kaufbeuren 11 8 4 12 1.09 8
54. Maria Vogt (F) ETC Crimmitschau 9 7 5 12 1.33 20
55. Aileena Dopheide (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 8 6 6 12 1.50 0
56. Nadja Fuchsa (D) EDT Cologne Brownies 10 5 7 12 1.20 0
57. Bianca Blaha (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 12 5 7 12 1.00 56
58. Jennifer Wieser (D) EC Bergkamen II 8 4 8 12 1.50 33
59. Olga Meier (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 11 4 8 12 1.09 2
60. Helga Pfeiffer (D) ESG Esslingen 11 4 8 12 1.09 10
                   
61. Leonie Ernst (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 10 2 10 12 1.20 6
62. Sonja Hagenbuch (D) EV Königsbrunn 10 1 11 12 1.20 4
63. Jenifer Reichert (C) EV Duisburg 9 7 4 11 1.22 2
64. Ramona Meyer (F) EKU Mannheim II 12 5 6 11 0.92 0
65. Melanie Blume (D) ESC Höchstadt 12 5 6 11 0.92 28
66. Naemi Liel Bär (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies 7 4 7 11 1.57 2
67. Liv Schroeder (F) EV Duisburg 10 6 4 10 1.00 8
68. Britta Dillenberger (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 8 3 7 10 1.25 16
69. Sandy Schulz (F) ETC Crimmitschau 10 3 7 10 1.00 20
70. Christin Heinrich (D) EV Duisburg 9 1 9 10 1.11 8
                   
71. Marina Lill (F) EKU Mannheim II 10 7 2 9 0.90 16
72. Martina Fischer (F/D) ESV Kaufbeuren 10 5 4 9 0.90 0
73. Tina Semlow (F) EKU Mannheim II 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
74. Jana Stengler (F) ESG Esslingen 8 3 6 9 1.13 0
75. Lea Bacherle (D) Schwenninger ERC 9 3 6 9 1.00 4
76. Anne-Sophie Wencker (F) Schwenninger ERC 11 0 9 9 0.82 0
77. Nadine Lesser (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 11 8 0 8 0.73 4
78. Claudia Rosenkranz (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 7 5 3 8 1.14 10
79. Jessica Solawa (D) ETC Crimmitschau 8 5 3 8 1.00 16
80. Christine Filip (F) ESC Höchstadt 9 5 3 8 0.89 6
                   
81. Jessica Madron (F) ESC Höchstadt 12 5 3 8 0.67 6
82. Tanja Krause (F/D) Schwenninger ERC 5 4 4 8 1.60 6
83. Larissa Frey (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
84. Nicole Franke (F) ETC Crimmitschau 8 4 4 8 1.00 4
85. Natascha Mensch (F/D) EV Duisburg 10 4 4 8 0.80 2
86. Sandra Eckerle (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 4 4 8 0.73 2
87. Anna Brüser (F) EV Duisburg 9 3 5 8 0.89 4
88. Natalie Rehder (F) ESV Kaufbeuren 9 3 5 8 0.89 8
89. Yvonne Reich (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 8 2 6 8 1.00 16
90. Frances Walther (F) ETC Crimmitschau 10 2 6 8 0.80 16
                   
91. Johanna Hagn (D/F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 9 1 7 8 0.89 4
92. Kim Schilling (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 1 7 8 0.73 2
93. Saskia Wirth (D) ESG Esslingen 2 6 1 7 3.50 0
94. Kathrin Heller (F/D) EC Bad Tölz 5 5 2 7 1.40 27
95. Jill Rutzen (F/D) ESC Moskitos Essen 9 4 3 7 0.78 6
96. Jennifer Miller (F) ESG Esslingen 10 4 3 7 0.70 4
97. Natalie Grosse (D) EKU Mannheim II 10 4 3 7 0.70 6
98. Jule Schiefer (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
99. Lena Christ (D) EV Duisburg 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
100. Andrea Baader (F) ESC Geretsried 11 3 4 7 0.64 0
342 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vanessa Mohr ESG Esslingen 11 1.36 -
2. Stephanie Arlt EV Königsbrunn 11 2.97 -
3. Esther Thyßen Grefrather EC 2001 10 3.89 -
4. Susanne Schorer ERC Sonthofen 1999 11 6.36 -
5. Uta Dibowski EV Ravensburg 10 9.28 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sarah Körber EC Bergkamen II 7 1.03 -
2. Caroline Nicolaus ESC Geretsried 9 1.08 -
3. Sandra Abstreiter VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 2 1.20 -
4. Pia Surke EC Bergkamen II 2 1.50 -
5. Ronja Sienknecht EKU Mannheim II 3 1.62 -
6. Theresa Ferling EDT Cologne Brownies 6 1.65 -
7. Sara Paulus ESV Kaufbeuren 5 1.80 -
8. Frederike Trosdorff EV Duisburg 6 1.99 -
9. Jennifer Weis ESC Hügelsheim 09 7 2.17 -
10. Laura Brucki EC Bergkamen II 3 2.18 -
           
11. Tina Meyer ESC Hügelsheim 09 6 2.25 -
12. Sally Klöser EV Duisburg 1 2.28 -
13. Laura Egger EV Königsbrunn 4 2.76 -
14. Johanna Sonnengruber VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 5 2.89 -
15. Jennifer Klömpges EDT Cologne Brownies 4 2.96 -
16. Sarah Müller ESC Geretsried 4 3.00 -
17. Vanessa Decker EDT Cologne Brownies 2 3.40 -
18. Marleen Rogge ESC Höchstadt 9 3.50 -
19. Claudia Ullmann ESV Kaufbeuren 7 3.71 -
20. Selina Frey EV Duisburg 1 4.06 -
           
21. Alina Erl VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 5 4.25 -
22. Elisabeth Inselkammer VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 4 4.87 -
23. Julia Halfmann EV Ravensburg 8 4.97 -
24. Heike Skarupa ESC Höchstadt 7 5.13 -
25. Lea Peschner EV Duisburg 6 5.26 -
26. Sandra Schwarze ETC Crimmitschau 8 5.63 -
27. Nina Steffens ESC Höchstadt 2 6.00 -
28. Celina Matt EKU Mannheim II 1 6.00 -
29. Shirley Krämer EKU Mannheim II 4 6.03 -
30. Maxima Bodi EKU Mannheim II 9 6.76 -
           
31. Laura Eva Behrendt ETC Crimmitschau 5 7.15 -
32. Christina Takama EC Bad Tölz 6 8.67 -
33. Aileen Djadjo Schwenninger ERC 9 8.80 -
34. Barbara Sandmaier ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 10.63 -
35. Kim Talena Moritz ESC Moskitos Essen 7 11.37 -
36. Sandra Stiebler Schwenninger ERC 2 11.50 -
37. Mirka Stobbe Grefrather EC 2001 2 12.30 -
38. Jacqueline Dreyer ESC Moskitos Essen 6 12.98 -
39. Tanja Golebiowski ESC Hügelsheim 09 1 15.00 -
40. Marion Bammer EC Bad Tölz 5 22.28 -
           
41. Monika Fischer EC Bad Tölz 6 23.70 -
42. Selina Lange Schwenninger ERC 1 24.09 -
43. Rosemarie Thomann EC Bad Tölz 1 26.40 -
44. Leonie Kruse EDT Cologne Brownies 0 - -
45. Lisa Graf EV Königsbrunn 0 - -
46. Stephanie Enge VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 0 - -
47. Tatjana Pfeifer ESC Moskitos Essen - - -