League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michele Mohr (F) ESG Esslingen 15 42 20 62 4.13 4
2. Jacqueline Janzen (F) Schwenninger ERC 12 33 19 52 4.33 20
3. Anna Werner (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 25 14 39 4.33 14
4. Michelle Lübbert (F) EC Bergkamen II 13 27 11 38 2.92 42
5. Celina Belo (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies 12 24 6 30 2.50 4
6. Paula Rodrigues (D/F) EV Ravensburg 15 18 12 30 2.00 2
7. Valerie Offermann (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 9 13 16 29 3.22 31
8. Mandy Dibowski (D) EV Ravensburg 11 17 11 28 2.55 8
9. Ronja Stephan (D) ESG Esslingen 9 11 17 28 3.11 0
10. Alena Hahn (F/D) EC Bergkamen II 11 15 11 26 2.36 6
                   
11. Alena Komov (F) Schwenninger ERC 14 15 10 25 1.79 18
12. Lea Bacherle (D) Schwenninger ERC 14 14 10 24 1.71 0
13. Tanja Golebiowski (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 10 20 2 22 2.20 8
14. Kathrin Lehmann (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 6 14 7 21 3.50 6
15. Sabine Rückauer (D) ESG Esslingen 8 13 8 21 2.63 6
16. Jessica Liberato (D) ESG Esslingen 8 11 10 21 2.63 0
17. Ramona Meyer (F) EKU Mannheim II 14 7 14 21 1.50 4
18. Helga Pfeiffer (D) ESG Esslingen 15 6 14 20 1.33 10
19. Marina Lill (F) EKU Mannheim II 12 12 7 19 1.58 10
20. Tina Moll (F) ESG Esslingen 5 6 13 19 3.80 4
                   
21. Jana Bagusat (F) Düsseldorfer EG 14 9 9 18 1.29 4
22. Sarah Groß (F/D) Düsseldorfer EG 14 9 9 18 1.29 18
23. Daniela Rogalski (F/D) EC Bergkamen II 12 7 11 18 1.50 26
24. Maike Hanke (F) EC Bergkamen II 13 7 11 18 1.38 16
25. Anne Katharina Geppert (F) ESG Esslingen 12 5 13 18 1.50 0
26. Tracy Hauptmann (F) ETC Crimmitschau 12 9 8 17 1.42 12
27. Britta Dillenberger (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 12 5 12 17 1.42 24
28. Cassandra Sherman (F) Düsseldorfer EG 13 7 9 16 1.23 8
29. Severine Scherrer (D) EKU Mannheim II 10 6 10 16 1.60 6
30. Sandra Loritz (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 15 6 10 16 1.07 10
                   
31. Kim Schilling (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 15 7 8 15 1.00 10
32. Kira Riepe (D) Düsseldorfer EG 13 4 11 15 1.15 18
33. Jennifer Miller (F) ESG Esslingen 8 8 6 14 1.75 8
34. Sarah Röckl (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
35. Saskia Wirth (D) ESG Esslingen 7 6 8 14 2.00 16
36. Lisa Oehme (F/D) Düsseldorfer EG 13 5 9 14 1.08 8
37. Julia Ohligschläger (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 12 7 6 13 1.08 18
38. Liv Schroeder (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 11 6 7 13 1.18 6
39. Alena Stier (F) EV Ravensburg 15 0 13 13 0.87 16
40. Laura Brückmann (F) Düsseldorfer EG 10 7 5 12 1.20 56
                   
41. Neala Ketzer (F) Düsseldorfer EG 13 7 5 12 0.92 2
42. Nora Marie Jung (F) EC Bergkamen II 14 7 5 12 0.86 10
43. Sandra Eckerle (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 9 6 6 12 1.33 0
44. Christina Schwamborn (F) EDT Cologne Brownies 9 5 7 12 1.33 33
45. Olga Meier (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 10 5 7 12 1.20 0
46. Pauline Gruchot (F) EC Bergkamen II 11 5 7 12 1.09 14
47. Natascha Mensch (F/D) ESC Moskitos Essen 12 5 7 12 1.00 8
48. Miriam Thimm (F) Düsseldorfer EG 12 5 7 12 1.00 20
49. Leonie Oberdorfer (F) EV Ravensburg 12 4 8 12 1.00 4
50. Stephanie Kürten (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 14 7 4 11 0.79 10
                   
51. Sabrina Murken (F) ESG Esslingen 12 4 7 11 0.92 2
52. Anne-Sophie Wencker (F) Schwenninger ERC 14 4 7 11 0.79 4
53. Sybille Kretzschmar (F) Düsseldorfer EG 7 3 8 11 1.57 2
54. Barbara Rehfeldt (D) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 8 1 10 11 1.38 10
55. Ronja Rein (D) ESG Esslingen 12 7 3 10 0.83 6
56. Maria Vogt (F) ETC Crimmitschau 12 4 6 10 0.83 14
57. Jennifer Zschäbitz (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 7 3 7 10 1.43 0
58. Jil Turco (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 15 3 7 10 0.67 8
59. Ann-Marie Herrschaft (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 10 6 3 9 0.90 0
60. Andrea Junge (F) ESG Esslingen 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
                   
61. Naemi Liel Bär (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
62. Lucia Suttner (D) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 8 4 5 9 1.13 12
63. Vanessa Anselm (D) EKU Mannheim II 4 3 6 9 2.25 0
64. Alina van der Kemp (F) Düsseldorfer EG 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
65. Marcella König (F) EKU Mannheim II 11 6 2 8 0.73 10
66. Sandy Schulz (F) ETC Crimmitschau 11 4 4 8 0.73 2
67. Lina Meder (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 11 4 4 8 0.73 4
68. Sandra Westrich (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
69. Svenja-Daniela Küsters (D) Düsseldorfer EG 14 3 5 8 0.57 28
70. Alina Nussbaum (F) EV Ravensburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 4
                   
71. Shanice Rösinger (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 12 2 6 8 0.67 10
72. Alina Ehlenbruch (F) EC Bergkamen II 11 1 7 8 0.73 0
73. Stefanie Mende (D) EC Bergkamen II 14 1 7 8 0.57 8
74. Annika Becker (F) Düsseldorfer EG 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
75. Jana Dudasova (D/F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 8 4 3 7 0.88 18
76. Alina Fiedler (F) ETC Crimmitschau 12 4 3 7 0.58 40
77. Jessica Henderson (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 13 4 3 7 0.54 2
78. Leonie Ernst (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 12 3 4 7 0.58 10
79. Selina Eichhorn (F) Schwenninger ERC 4 2 5 7 1.75 2
80. Eleni Kitsaris (F) EKU Mannheim II 12 2 5 7 0.58 0
                   
81. Eva Jana Genuttis (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 12 2 5 7 0.58 32
82. Alessia Olivia (D) EKU Mannheim II 13 2 5 7 0.54 14
83. Antonia Reinmuth (F) ESG Esslingen 4 1 6 7 1.75 0
84. Selina Grösch (D) EKU Mannheim II 4 5 1 6 1.50 6
85. Anna Bramer (F) Grefrather EC 2001 10 5 1 6 0.60 16
86. Gabriela Polok (F) Grefrather EC 2001 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
87. Melanie Renk (D) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 3 3 6 0.43 8
88. Tanja Kowar (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 15 3 3 6 0.40 4
89. Ann-Christin Rundt (D) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 4 2 4 6 1.50 4
90. Verena Steinhäuser (D/F) Schwenninger ERC 8 2 4 6 0.75 12
                   
91. Johanna Hagn (D/F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 8 2 4 6 0.75 35
92. Jana Stengler (F) ESG Esslingen 8 1 5 6 0.75 0
93. Jule Frederike Klement (D) EDT Cologne Brownies 10 1 5 6 0.60 6
94. Lucia Fordermair (D) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 3 0 6 6 2.00 2
95. Nadja Liebe (F) ESG Esslingen 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
96. Janina Herzog (D) EKU Mannheim II 9 4 1 5 0.56 2
97. Jill Rutzen (F/D) ESC Moskitos Essen 9 4 1 5 0.56 6
98. Sarah Bramer (F) Grefrather EC 2001 10 4 1 5 0.50 18
99. Nicole Franke (F) ETC Crimmitschau 9 3 2 5 0.56 4
100. Lea Stuhlmann (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 3 2 5 0.45 0
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Celine Will Düsseldorfer EG - 0.00 -
2. Mara Pieterek EDT Cologne Brownies - 0.00 -
3. Vanessa Mohr ESG Esslingen - 0.43 -
4. Carolin Walz Düsseldorfer EG - 0.88 -
5. Shirley Krämer EKU Mannheim II - 1.00 -
6. Anna-Louise Westhöfer Düsseldorfer EG - 1.69 -
7. Theresa Ferling EDT Cologne Brownies - 1.87 -
8. Celina Matt EKU Mannheim II - 2.00 -
9. Andrea Temme Schwenninger ERC - 2.00 -
10. Laura Brucki EC Bergkamen II - 2.25 -
           
11. Anastasia Wirt EC Bergkamen II - 2.37 -
12. Jennifer Weis ESC Hügelsheim 09 - 2.48 -
13. Carina Bartsch VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 3 2.53 -
14. Leonie Edelmann VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 4 2.70 -
15. Yvonne Kaboth EV Ravensburg - 2.75 -
16. Esther Thyßen Grefrather EC 2001 - 2.92 -
17. Alina Erl VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 3 3.00 -
18. Ramona Sander EKU Mannheim II - 3.33 -
19. Pia Surke EC Bergkamen II - 3.82 -
20. Anna-Sophie Schulze ETC Crimmitschau - 4.50 -
           
21. Tina Meyer ESC Hügelsheim 09 - 4.58 -
22. Maxima Bodi EKU Mannheim II - 4.59 -
23. Jessica Solawa ETC Crimmitschau - 4.76 -
24. Juliane Uhl VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 1 5.00 -
25. Lilly Günther ETC Crimmitschau - 5.00 -
26. Christiane Röhr ESG Esslingen - 5.00 -
27. Uta Dibowski EV Ravensburg - 5.22 -
28. Kim Talena Moritz ESC Moskitos Essen - 5.33 -
29. Leonie Kruse EDT Cologne Brownies - 5.40 -
30. Lisa Meertz ESC Moskitos Essen - 6.46 -
           
31. Sandra Stiebler Schwenninger ERC - 6.47 -
32. Mirka Stobbe Grefrather EC 2001 - 7.05 -
33. Stephanie Enge VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 1 8.70 -
34. Ines Krempin-Garcia SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - 9.15 -
35. Laura Eva Behrendt ETC Crimmitschau - 9.59 -
36. Jule Cleven ESC Moskitos Essen - 9.94 -
37. Jacqueline Dreyer ESC Moskitos Essen - 11.43 -
38. Marion Bischoff ESC Hügelsheim 09 - 12.00 -
39. Sandra Oser SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - 12.00 -
40. Jana Läpple SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - 16.00 -
           
41. Aileen Djadjo Schwenninger ERC - 18.00 -
42. Rebecca Ramackers Düsseldorfer EG 0 - -
43. Rosemarie Thomann EC Bad Tölz - - -
44. Monika Fischer EC Bad Tölz - - -
45. Sofie Disl EC Bad Tölz - - -
46. Christina Takama EC Bad Tölz - - -
47. Barbara Sandmaier ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - -
48. Susanne Schorer ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - -
49. Caroline Nicolaus ESC Geretsried - - -
50. Sarah Müller ESC Geretsried - - -
           
51. Pia-Sophie Kohlmeier ESC Geretsried - - -
52. Tanja Vrbas ESV Kaufbeuren - - -
53. Sara Paulus ESV Kaufbeuren - - -
54. Claudia Ullmann ESV Kaufbeuren - - -
55. Stephanie Arlt EV Königsbrunn - - -
56. Laura Egger EV Königsbrunn - - -